Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Результаты
Контакт
New Tournament
Войти
русский
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Войти
Menu
Кубок Черной пешки по шахматам для детей 2006 г.р. и моложе
Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Результаты
Контакт
Результаты
Тур:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Кубок Черной пешки по шахматам для детей 2006 г.р. и моложе
результаты после тура
Фамилия, Имя
Клуб
Рейтинг
Очки
BHC1
BH
SB
1.
Тарасенко Александра
Брест
2200
7.0
29.5
32.5
33.5
2.
2
Шабан Александра
Кобрин
2000
6.0
29.0
32.0
25.0
3.
Кузмицкий Иван
Кобрин
1800
6.0
28.5
32.0
25.0
4.
2
Кузмицкий Егор
Кобрин
1800
5.0
29.5
32.5
21.0
5.
Сарычев Павел
Брест
1600
5.0
29.0
30.5
19.0
6.
1
Колядич Ксения
Кобрин
1600
5.0
26.0
29.0
14.0
7.
2
Калько Илья
Брест
1600
5.0
25.0
26.0
15.5
8.
3
Заяц Александра
Кобрин
1600
5.0
23.5
26.5
16.5
9.
4
Базыма Степан
Минск
1400
4.5
25.5
28.0
12.25
10.
4
Салюк Александр
Брест
1400
4.5
21.5
24.5
13.25
11.
5
Насеня Матвей
Брест
1600
4.0
30.0
32.5
16.0
12.
4
Голодюк Владислав
Кобрин
1600
4.0
29.0
32.0
15.5
13.
3
Герасимук Виктория
Кобрин
1400
4.0
27.0
28.0
13.0
14.
2
Панасюк Яна
Кобрин
1600
4.0
25.5
28.5
13.0
15.
3
Сахарчук Александр
Брест
1400
4.0
24.5
26.0
12.5
16.
4
Мартынович Никита
Пинск
1600
4.0
22.0
24.5
9.5
17.
4
Пашкович Алексей
Кобрин
1200
4.0
22.0
23.0
9.5
18.
5
Надежкина Марианна
Минск
1200
4.0
21.0
23.5
13.0
19.
3
Ящук Никита
Кобрин
1200
4.0
20.5
22.5
9.0
20.
5
Ярмолюк Андрей
Брест
1200
4.0
19.5
21.0
11.5
21.
4
Крючков Ратибор
д.Ловчицы
1000
4.0
18.0
19.0
7.5
22.
6
Игнатюк Кристина
Кобрин
1400
3.5
24.0
25.5
10.0
23.
6
Вербицкий Глеб
Кобрин
1200
3.5
20.5
22.5
8.75
24.
3
Андрюшин Иван
Брест
1200
3.5
18.0
19.0
7.0
25.
8
Панчайкин Лев
Брест
1200
3.0
27.0
28.0
8.0
26.
8
Колыбский Егор
Брест
1000
3.0
24.5
28.0
11.5
27.
8
Ботвин Павел
Брест
1400
3.0
24.0
25.0
7.5
28.
2
Марковский Глеб
Брест
1200
3.0
21.5
23.0
6.0
29.
5
Рогачук Александр
Кобрин
1200
3.0
20.0
21.0
6.0
30.
4
Корнелюк Максим
Брест
1000
3.0
19.5
20.5
4.0
31.
1
Соколюк София
Черная пешка
1000
3.0
19.0
21.0
4.0
32.
1
Салюк Мария
Брест
1200
3.0
19.0
20.0
4.0
33.
3
Пейганович Анастасия
Черная пешка
1000
2.5
22.5
24.5
7.75
34.
1
Матяж София
Кобрин
1200
2.0
21.0
22.5
4.0
35.
2
Лискович Анна
Кобрин
1200
2.0
19.0
20.0
1.0
36.
3
Климук Иван
Черная пешка
1000
2.0
18.5
19.5
1.0
37.
1
Сливский Борис
Брест
1000
2.0
15.0
16.0
3.0
38.
Шахгалдян Даник
Брест
1000
1.0
18.0
20.0
0.0
39.
Ничипорук Вячеслав
Черная пешка
1000
1.0
17.5
18.5
1.0
40.
1
Бахур Прохор
Черная пешка
1000
1.0
16.0
17.0
1.0
40.
1
Полянский Юрий
Черная пешка
1000
1.0
16.0
17.0
1.0
42.
Квартальный Мирослав
Брест
1200
0.0
16.5
17.5
0.0
42.
Бойко
Брест
1000
0.0
16.5
17.5
0.0
42.
Кабась Егор
Черная пешка
1000
0.0
16.5
17.5
0.0
42.
Нескородяный Алексей
Брест
1000
0.0
16.5
17.5
0.0
42.
Николаюк Катя
Брест
1000
0.0
16.5
17.5
0.0