Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Результаты
Контакт
New Tournament
Войти
русский
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Войти
Menu
Кубок Черной пешки по шахматам для детей 2006 г.р. и моложе
Турнир
Игроки
Туры
Результаты
Контакт
Результаты
Тур:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Кубок Черной пешки по шахматам для детей 2006 г.р. и моложе
результаты после тура
Фамилия, Имя
Клуб
Рейтинг
Очки
BHC1
BH
SB
1.
Тарасенко Александра
Брест
2200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
1
Шабан Александра
Кобрин
2000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
2
Кузмицкий Егор
Кобрин
1800
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
3
Кузмицкий Иван
Кобрин
1800
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
4
Голодюк Владислав
Кобрин
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
5
Калько Илья
Брест
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
6
Колядич Ксения
Кобрин
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
7
Мартынович Никита
Пинск
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
8
Насеня Матвей
Брест
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
9
Панасюк Яна
Кобрин
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
10
Сарычев Павел
Брест
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
12
Базыма Степан
Минск
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
13
Ботвин Павел
Брест
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
14
Герасимук Виктория
Кобрин
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
15
Игнатюк Кристина
Кобрин
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
16
Салюк Александр
Брест
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
20
Марковский Глеб
Брест
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
21
Матяж София
Кобрин
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
22
Надежкина Марианна
Минск
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
26
Салюк Мария
Брест
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
28
Ярмолюк Андрей
Брест
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
33
Климук Иван
Черная пешка
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.
42
Сахарчук Александр
Брест
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
24.
12
Заяц Александра
Кобрин
1600
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
6
Андрюшин Иван
Брест
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
5
Квартальный Мирослав
Брест
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
4
Лискович Анна
Кобрин
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
Панчайкин Лев
Брест
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
1
Пашкович Алексей
Кобрин
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
2
Рогачук Александр
Кобрин
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
4
Вербицкий Глеб
Кобрин
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
6
Ящук Никита
Кобрин
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
7
Бахур Прохор
Черная пешка
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
8
Бойко
Брест
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
9
Кабась Егор
Черная пешка
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
11
Колыбский Егор
Брест
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
12
Корнелюк Максим
Брест
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
13
Крючков Ратибор
д.Ловчицы
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
14
Нескородяный Алексей
Брест
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
15
Ничипорук Вячеслав
Черная пешка
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
16
Николаюк Катя
Брест
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
17
Полянский Юрий
Черная пешка
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
18
Пейганович Анастасия
Черная пешка
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
20
Шахгалдян Даник
Брест
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
21
Сливский Борис
Брест
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
24.
22
Соколюк София
Черная пешка
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0