1. |
|
K
|
Trusewicz, Janusz
|
Hetman Wschowa |
2054
|
1960 |
|
2. |
|
K
|
Szopieraj, Dariusz
|
SSON Start Bydgoszcz |
2036
|
1965 |
|
3. |
|
I
|
Uziałko, Marek
|
ISS Start Wejherowo |
2010
|
1947 |
|
4. |
|
K
|
Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof
|
ISS Start Wejherowo |
1917
|
1957 |
|
5. |
|
I++
|
Sargalski, Andrzej
|
KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz |
1905
|
1955 |
|
6. |
|
FM
|
Pojedziniec, Władysław
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1878
|
1938 |
|
7. |
|
I+
|
Czech, Mieczysław
|
SSON Start Bydgoszcz |
1849
|
1951 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Małecki, Eugeniusz
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1833
|
1964 |
|
9. |
|
I++
|
Twarogiel, Tadeusz
|
GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
1799
|
1946 |
|
10. |
|
I+
|
Mierzyński, Jarosław
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1786
|
1962 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1753
|
1959 |
|
12. |
|
I
|
Wyrzykowski, Józef
|
KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz |
1716
|
1949 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Węglarz, Janusz
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1675
|
1942 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
Szymański, Leszek
|
WZSN Start Wrocław |
1668
|
1962 |
|
15. |
|
CM
|
Przysiecki, Kajetan
|
GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
1580
|
1953 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Olencewicz, Lech
|
GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
1580
|
1955 |
|
17. |
|
II
|
Ignacak, Kamil
|
Bydgoszcz |
1561
|
1984 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
Anders, Marcin
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1554
|
1975 |
|
19. |
|
I
|
Hagel, Mariusz
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1553
|
1981 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
Zajączkowski, Gwidon
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1508
|
1959 |
|
21. |
|
I++
|
Panek, Tadeusz
|
ISS Start Wejherowo |
1487
|
1946 |
|
22. |
|
II+
|
Olejniczak, Romuald
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1448
|
1966 |
|
23. |
|
II
|
Sułot, Zdzisław
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1408
|
1950 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
Kopij, Józef
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1306
|
1948 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
Janas, Andrzej
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1279
|
1963 |
|
26. |
|
II+
|
Spionkowski, Fabian
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie |
1267
|
2008 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
Bartoszek, Emanuel
|
GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
1265
|
2002 |
|
28. |
|
|
Wachowski, Stanisław
|
NOK Nakło |
1245
|
1956 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
Bazylewicz, Zygmunt
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1189
|
1940 |
|
30. |
|
|
Wiechowski, Wojciech
|
NOK Nakło |
1150
|
1966 |
|
31. |
|
IV
|
Kamiński, Tomasz
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz |
1004
|
1970 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
Słowik, Adam
|
KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz |
1800
|
2002 |
|
33. |
|
IV
|
Franczek, Paweł
|
KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz |
1400
|
2004 |
|
34. |
|
IV
|
Urban, Nikodem
|
KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz |
1400
|
2007 |
|
35. |
|
IV
|
Markowska, Amelia
|
KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz |
1250
|
2006 |
|
36. |
|
|
Gaj Adam
|
SSON Start Bydgoszcz |
1000
|
2002 |
|
37. |
|
|
Górecki Ryszard
|
SSON Start Bydgoszcz |
1000
|
1955 |
|
38. |
|
|
Kostrz Filip
|
SSON Start Bydgoszcz |
1000
|
2004 |
|
39. |
|
|
Kostrz Kacper
|
SSON Start Bydgoszcz |
1000
|
2008 |
|
40. |
|
|
Pawlik Piotr
|
SSON Start Bydgoszcz |
1000
|
1972 |
|
41. |
|
|
Piekarczyk Bartosz
|
KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz |
1000
|
1998 |
|
42. |
|
|
Topielecki Zbigniew
|
SSON Start Bydgoszcz |
1000
|
1951 |
|