VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Тур

chess:manager
# Фамилия, Имя Тур Фамилия, Имя
1. Sokołowski, Ryszard (1940) 0 : 1 Moiseenko, Alexander (2680)
2. Piorun, Kacper (2636) 1 : 0 Darowicki, Mariusz (1944)
3. Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1918) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2546)
4. Jaracz, Pawel (2538) 1 : 0 Koziorowicz, Michał (1922)
5. Dzida, Kamil (1913) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal (2524)
6. Kantans, Toms (2513) 1 : 0 Gasik, Piotr (1916)
7. Suliborski Artur (1894) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Mikołaj (2448)
8. Jedynak, Radosław (2424) 1 : 0 Czyż, Andrzej (1894)
9. Sobczak, Mirosław (1862) ½ : ½ Zakrzewski, Marek (2403)
10. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1828) 0 : 1 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2358)
11. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2341) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Anna (1864)
12. Paliwoda, Borys (1823) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Wojciech (2321)
13. Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2317) 0 : 1 Chyży, Jakub (1836)
14. Kurz, Adrian (1812) 0 : 1 Teclaf, Paweł (2298)
15. Jaroch, Karol (2285) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1826)
16. Leszczyński, Hubert (1783) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Damian (2278)
17. Kucza, Karol (2264) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1822)
18. Sitek, Andrzej (1773) 0 : 1 Janaszak, Dawid (2255)
19. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2254) 1 : 0 Czechowski, Jakub (1783)
20. Polarczyk, Paweł (1771) 0 : 1 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2213)
21. Jędryczka, Krystian (2200) 1 : 0 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1774)
22. Suliborski, Jakub (2135) 1 : 0 Kacprzak, Kacper (1771)
23. Ochędzan, Tymon (1750) 0 : 1 Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2119)
24. Nowak, Mikołaj (2107) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Jan (1758)
25. Kacprzak, Karol (1731) 1 : 0 Jaracz, Barbara (2091)
26. Sanz Losada, Victoriano (2077) 1 : 0 Gigoła, Jacek (1750)
27. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2061) 1 : 0 Starzyński, Waldemar (1745)
28. Świątek, Bartosz (2059) 1 : 0 Pieczewski, Szymon (1727)
29. Borowski, Bartosz (1691) 0 : 1 Antolak, Julia (2058)
30. Maciejewski, Andrzej (2052) 1 : 0 Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1716)
31. Dwilewicz, Agata (1672) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Dominik (2031)
32. Konieczyński, Piotr (2030) ½ : ½ Kordek, Norbert (1706)
33. Haja, Jacek (1654) 0 : 1 Michalski, Karol (2022)
34. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2020) 1 : 0 Kugler, Paweł (1686)
35. Woda, Janusz (1646) 0 : 1 Turlej, Łukasz (2005)
36. Krasenkova, Ilena (2000) 1 : 0 Śniadecki, Jerzy (1656)
37. Paprocki, Antoni (1629) 1 : 0 Krzyzanowski, Patryk (1997)
38. Śliwerski, Radosław (1994) ½ : ½ Majewski, Krzysztof (1650)
39. Kaczmarek, Stanisław (1615) 0 : 1 Budnik, Mateusz (1992)
40. Walkusz, Witosław (1984) 1 : 0 Ciesiński, Andrzej (1629)
41. Lewandowski, Witold (1405) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Gracjan (1962)
42. Puksza, Andrzej (1958) 0 : 1 Wróblewski, Wojciech (1619)
43. Duchnowski, Tomasz (1000) 0 : 1 Łuczak, Filip (2065)
44. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2374) 1 : 0 Janczurewicz, Michał (1000)
45. Tadzik, Dariusz (1713) 0 : 1 Piekielny, Paweł (1543)
46. Kamiński, Mateusz (1337) 0 : 1 Kantane, Anna (2156)
47. Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1169) 0 : 1 Butyrowski, Marcel (1731)
48. Majdański, Maksymilian (1612) 1 : 0 Kowalski, Kacper (1165)
49. Chojnacka, Ada (1133) 0 : 1 Majdecki, Robert (1606)
50. Filipiak, Paweł (1599) 1 : 0 Lesień, Chryzostom (1124)
51. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1113) 0 : 1 Malinowski, Łukasz (1597)
52. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1596) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Tomasz (1104)
53. Brelińska, Matylda (1096) 0 : 1 Rogala, Miłosz (1590)
54. Izydor, Włodzimierz (1588) 1 : 0 Gać-Mytych, Sara (1095)
55. Brelińska, Marcelina (1090) 0 : 1 Lesień, Przemyslaw (1584)
56. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1561) 1 : 0 Kordek, Eryk (1077)
57. Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1540) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1058)
58. Majdecka, Nikola (1060) 0 : 1 Kupsik, Joanna (1531)
59. Geselle, Roman (1521) 0 : 1 Melerowicz, Dominik (1800)
60. Sikorska, Ewa (1040) 0 : 1 Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1504)
61. Magdziak, Łukasz (1482) 0 : 1 Kopczyński, Alan (1600)
62. Rybacka, Iwona (1700) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1471)
63. Kabziński, Jan (1448) 1 : 0 Spiżewski, Mikołaj (1600)
64. Krugiołka, Robert (1600) 0 : 1 Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1445)
65. Wojdak, Karol (1442) 1 : 0 Antkowiak, Hubert (1400)
66. Anczarski, Wiktor (1400) 0 : 1 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1437)
67. Ilnicki, Rafał (1423) 1 : 0 Dolny, Mateusz (1400)
68. Caliński, Bruno (1400) 0 : 1 Bęben, Filip (1410)
69. Krugiołka, Sebastian (1400) 0 : 1 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1394)
70. Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1390) 1 : 0 Palacz, Jakub (1400)
71. Urbanowicz, Fryderyk (1200) 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Mateusz (1364)
72. Żądkowski, Maciej (1362) 1 : 0 Brelinski, Mikołaj (1000)
73. Bloch, Artur (1000) 0 : 1 Kutowski, Marcel (1347)
74. Hałuja, Igor (1000) 0 : 1 Smętek, Robert (1336)
75. Dłuski, Wiktor (1323) 1 : 0 Gorzna, Marta (1000)
76. Jarosinski, Krystian (1000) 0 : 1 Fliger, Maciej (1284)
77. Borkowski, Stanisław (1280) 1 : 0 Jur, Franciszek (1000)
78. Kazmierczak, Michał (1000) 0 : 1 Dahlke, Bogdan (1277)
79. Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1268) 0 : 1 Koczorowski, Oskar (1000)
80. Krzemiński, Korneliusz (1000) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Filip (1254)
81. Tański, Jakub (1254) 1 : 0 Lachowicz, Jakub (1000)
82. Lisowski, Daniel (1000) 0 : 1 Grupa, Alfred (1237)
83. Tański, Wiktor (1235) 1 : 0 Łodyga, Krzysztof (1000)
84. Maciejewska Vanessa (1000) 0 : 1 Piech, Bogusław (1228)
85. Drozdzynski, Adam (1205) 1 : 0 Maćkowska, Laura (1000)
86. Surmela, Zuzanna (1000) 0 : 1 Lesień, Tymoteusz (1203)
87. Bzdziel, Marcin (1202) 1 : 0 Tomzik, Filip (1000)
88. Wójcik, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Bauza, Dominik (1187)
chess:manager