II Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

II Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Тур

chess:manager
# Фамилия, Имя Тур Фамилия, Имя
1. Tomczak, Jacek (2596) ½ : ½ Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2585)
2. Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2544) ½ : ½ Soćko, Bartosz (2611)
3. Stupak, Kirill (2573) ½ : ½ Caspi, Israel (2454)
4. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2497) 1 : 0 Markowski, Tomasz (2562)
5. Ulybin, Mikhail (2512) 0 : 1 Fedorov, Alexei (2561)
6. Matviishen, Viktor (2437) 1 : 0 Czarnota, Paweł (2548)
7. Lewtak, Damian (2369) ½ : ½ Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2525)
8. Kosakowski, Jakub (2361) 1 : 0 Shtembuliak, Evgeny (2518)
9. Warakomski, Tomasz (2512) ½ : ½ Gleizerov, Evgeny (2507)
10. Teclaf, Paweł (2362) 0 : 1 Ovsejevitsch, Sergei (2597)
11. Punin, Andrii (2339) ½ : ½ Sadzikowski, Daniel (2575)
12. Grebeniuk, Semen (2306) 0 : 1 Venkataraman, Karthik (2501)
13. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2498) 1 : 0 Goluch, Piotr (2301)
14. Koziak, Vitali (2476) ½ : ½ Szustakowski, Antoni (2300)
15. Omelja, Artem (2431) ½ : ½ Kyć, Jerzy (2283)
16. Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2203) ½ : ½ Grinev, Valeriy (2416)
17. Fus, Jakub (2210) ½ : ½ Cukrowski, Filip (2404)
18. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2179) ½ : ½ Tihonov, Jurij (2385)
19. Kowalski, Igor (2294) 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel (2518)
20. Yevseev, Denis (2513) 1 : 0 Marszałek, Maciej (2269)
21. Soćko, Monika (2466) ½ : ½ Paszewski, Mateusz (2274)
22. Gumularz, Szymon (2458) 1 : 0 Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208)
23. Bugalski, Michał (2263) ½ : ½ Grib, Roman (2431)
24. Śliwicki, Damian (2220) 1 : 0 Rahul Srivatshav P (2388)
25. Godzwon, Iwo (2222) 1 : 0 Roy, Prantik (2377)
26. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2187) 1 : 0 Schippers, Maurice (2303)
27. Szóstko, Jakub (2299) 1 : 0 Popiół, Michał (2164)
28. Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2096) ½ : ½ Ogłaza, Oskar (2364)
29. Mulet, Piotr (2238) 1 : 0 Debarshi, Mukherjee (2308)
30. Śliwicka, Alicja (2293) 1 : 0 Kumala, Aleksander (2238)
31. Chylewski, Patryk (2270) ½ : ½ Harshini A (2124)
32. Bykovskiy, Oleg (2263) ½ : ½ Walkusz, Witosław (2121)
33. Zgadzaj, Rafał (2154) ½ : ½ Sowul, Bartosz (2257)
34. Fiedorek, Michał (1970) ½ : ½ Tomaszewski, Roman (2258)
35. Krzywda, Andrzej (2296) ½ : ½ Ulanowski, Karol (2149)
36. Bukojemski, Adam (2233) 1 : 0 Wącior, Maciej (2081)
37. Jankowiak, Tomasz (2117) 1 : 0 Lewtak, Dominik (2177)
38. Paprocki, Jaroslaw (2177) ½ : ½ Tarun V Kanth (2102)
39. Maj, Paweł (2071) ½ : ½ Zieliński, Wojciech (2157)
40. Jaroch, Karol (2222) 0 : 1 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2136)
41. Zaika, Daniil (2213) 1 : 0 Kuchava, Ana (2124)
42. Lisowski, Krzysztof (2072) ½ : ½ Ocytko, Andrzej (2155)
43. Buraczewski, Rafał (2221) 1 : 0 Sliwerski, Radoslaw (1990)
44. Nowak, Łukasz (2280) ½ : ½ Kashlinskaya, Alina (2440)
chess:manager