II Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A

II Międzynarodowy Memoriał Ireny Warakomskiej - Open A
Тур

chess:manager
# Фамилия, Имя Тур Фамилия, Имя
1. Venkataraman, Karthik (2501) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2596)
2. Czarnota, Paweł (2548) 0 : 1 Caspi, Israel (2454)
3. Shtembuliak, Evgeny (2518) 1 : 0 Roy, Prantik (2377)
4. Kosakowski, Jakub (2361) 1 : 0 Ulybin, Mikhail (2512)
5. Gleizerov, Evgeny (2507) 1 : 0 Teclaf, Paweł (2362)
6. Soćko, Bartosz (2611) ½ : ½ Omelja, Artem (2431)
7. Ovsejevitsch, Sergei (2597) 0 : 1 Matviishen, Viktor (2437)
8. Cukrowski, Filip (2404) 0 : 1 Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2585)
9. Sadzikowski, Daniel (2575) ½ : ½ Lewtak, Damian (2369)
10. Rahul Srivatshav P (2388) ½ : ½ Stupak, Kirill (2573)
11. Fedorov, Alexei (2561) 1 : 0 Debarshi, Mukherjee (2308)
12. Kanarek, Marcel (2518) ½ : ½ Grebeniuk, Semen (2306)
13. Goluch, Piotr (2301) ½ : ½ Nasuta, Grzegorz (2497)
14. Markowski, Tomasz (2562) 1 : 0 Śliwicki, Damian (2220)
15. Kumala, Aleksander (2238) 0 : 1 Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2544)
16. Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2525) 1 : 0 Bykovskiy, Oleg (2263)
17. Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208) 0 : 1 Warakomski, Tomasz (2512)
18. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2498) 1 : 0 Tomaszewski, Roman (2258)
19. Koziak, Vitali (2476) 1 : 0 Mulet, Piotr (2238)
20. Kashlinskaya, Alina (2440) 1 : 0 Bukojemski, Adam (2233)
21. Grib, Roman (2431) 1 : 0 Zaika, Daniil (2213)
22. Grinev, Valeriy (2416) 0 : 1 Fus, Jakub (2210)
23. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2187) ½ : ½ Tihonov, Jurij (2385)
24. Lewtak, Dominik (2177) ½ : ½ Ogłaza, Oskar (2364)
25. Ulanowski, Karol (2149) ½ : ½ Punin, Andrii (2339)
26. Schippers, Maurice (2303) ½ : ½ Budrewicz, Krzysztof (2203)
27. Szustakowski, Antoni (2300) ½ : ½ Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2179)
28. Harshini A (2124) 1 : 0 Szóstko, Jakub (2299)
29. Kowalski, Igor (2294) 1 : 0 Paprocki, Jaroslaw (2177)
30. Wącior, Maciej (2081) ½ : ½ Chylewski, Patryk (2270)
31. Yevseev, Denis (2513) 1 : 0 Jaroch, Karol (2222)
32. Tarun V Kanth (2102) 0 : 1 Soćko, Monika (2466)
33. Godzwon, Iwo (2222) 1 : 0 Gumularz, Szymon (2458)
34. Kyć, Jerzy (2283) 1 : 0 Zieliński, Wojciech (2157)
35. Paszewski, Mateusz (2274) 1 : 0 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2136)
36. Marszałek, Maciej (2269) ½ : ½ Dmochowska, Agnieszka (2096)
37. Sowul, Bartosz (2257) 1 : 0 Maj, Paweł (2071)
38. Fiedorek, Michał (1970) ½ : ½ Krzywda, Andrzej (2296)
39. Jankowiak, Tomasz (2117) ½ : ½ Śliwicka, Alicja (2293)
40. Lisowski, Krzysztof (2072) 0 : 1 Bugalski, Michał (2263)
41. Buraczewski, Rafał (2221) 0 : 1 Zgadzaj, Rafał (2154)
42. Popiół, Michał (2164) ½ : ½ Kuchava, Ana (2124)
43. Ocytko, Andrzej (2155) ½ : ½ Sliwerski, Radoslaw (1990)
44. Walkusz, Witosław (2121) 0 : 1 Nowak, Łukasz (2280)
chess:manager