XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A

XXXV MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA LUDWIKA ZAMENHOFA 2016 - grupa A
Тур

chess:manager
# Фамилия, Имя Тур Фамилия, Имя
1. Bobras, Piotr (2523) 0 : 1 Heberla, Bartłomiej (2553)
2. Kveinys, Aloyzas (2518) ½ : ½ Markowski, Tomasz (2563)
3. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2482) ½ : ½ Cukrowski, Filip (2372)
4. Berzinsh, Roland (2408) ½ : ½ Koziak, Vitali (2479)
5. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2353) 0 : 1 Soćko, Bartosz (2613)
6. Stupak, Kirill (2562) 0 : 1 Soćko, Monika (2441)
7. Jakubowski, Krzysztof (2531) 1 : 0 Olhovik, Andrei (2297)
8. Śmieszek, Wojciech (2185) 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel (2526)
9. Kosakowski, Jakub (2249) 0 : 1 Nasuta, Grzegorz (2448)
10. Azarov, Sergei (2600) 1 : 0 Karwowski, Kacper (2201)
11. Różycki, Bartłomiej (2190) 0 : 1 Teclaf, Paweł (2341)
12. Khamitskiy, Sergei (2290) 1 : 0 Luba, Łukasz (2114)
13. Buraczewski, Rafał (2249) ½ : ½ Klimaszewski, Dariusz (2161)
14. Szóstko, Jakub (2234) ½ : ½ Niedźwiedź, Marek (2088)
15. Gurbanov, Andrei (2330) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2129)
16. Ocytko, Andrzej (2110) 0 : 1 Żochowski, Kacper (2261)
17. Cherepov, Alexej (2106) ½ : ½ Jaroch, Karol (2247)
18. Pietruszewski, Marcin (2208) 1 : 0 Daniel, Damian (2030)
19. Dzhuguryan, Tygran (2176) 1 : 0 Walewski, Wojciech (2095)
20. Wojtaszewski, Piotr (1995) ½ : ½ Wiśniewski, Michał (2144)
21. Malicka, Maria (1901) ½ : ½ Chomczyk, Marek (2139)
22. Norov, Artem (1819) 0 : 1 Borawski, Jakub (2136)
23. Ogłaza, Oskar (2066) ½ : ½ Kultiyasov, Mikhail (2273)
24. Sroka, Janusz (2045) ½ : ½ Kostyra, Stanislaw (2230)
25. Belczewski, Jacek (1902) ½ : ½ Walkusz, Witoslaw (2171)
26. Kusenkova, Natallia (2163) ½ : ½ Drozdowski, Konrad (2024)
27. Mammadov, Vafa (2151) 1 : 0 Laszczak, Przemysław (1960)
28. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2093) 1 : 0 Golecki, Jan (1823)
29. Fus, Jakub (2033) 0 : 1 Krzywda, Andrzej (2148)
30. Czernek, Tymon (1877) + : - Maj, Paweł (2109)
31. Korolev, Alexandr (2049) ½ : ½ Beks, Edmunds (2068)
32. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2076) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Jacek (1878)
33. Rudzińska, Michalina (1975) 0 : 1 Krasiewicz, Robert (2048)
34. Harazińska, Magdalena (1930) ½ : ½ Parol, Pola (2040)
35. Kohut, Anna (2007) 1 : 0 Hrymowicz, Artur (1951)
36. Murza, Adam (2058) + : - нет противника
chess:manager