Bydgoszcz, Polska
09.09 - 11.09.2023
8 teams
Rapid
7/7 rund
Wrocław, Polska
29.03.2024
Rapid
0/7 rund
Włocławek, Polska
29.03.2024
4 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Bialystok, Polska
02.04.2024
50 zawodników
Blitz
0/9 rund
Szczecin, Polska
02.04.2024
4 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Poznań, Polska
02.04.2024
Rapid
0/7 rund
Poznań, Polska
03.04.2024
Blitz
0/9 rund
Koszalin, Polska
04.04.2024
Rapid
0/7 rund
Janowice, Polska
04.04.2024
2 zawodników
Rapid
0/5 rund
Warsaw, Polska
04.04.2024
18 zawodników
Rapid
0/5 rund
Warsaw, Polska
04.04.2024
48 zawodników
Rapid
0/6 rund
Wrocław, Polska
05.04.2024
Blitz
0/9 rund
Toruń, Polska
05.04.2024
6 zawodników
Blitz
0/11 rund
Szczecin, Polska
05.04.2024
Blitz
0/11 rund
Żywiec, Polska
06.04.2024
8 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Gronowo, Polska
06.04.2024
10 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Gronowo, Polska
06.04.2024
3 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Gronowo, Polska
06.04.2024
4 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Elbląg, Polska
06.04.2024
4 zawodników
Rapid
0/11 rund
Wasilków, Polska
06.04.2024
Rapid
0/7 rund
Gronowo, Polska
06.04.2024
2 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Białystok, Polska
06.04.2024
Rapid
0/5 rund
Kozy, Polska
06.04.2024
29 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Kozy, Polska
06.04.2024
22 zawodników
Blitz
0/11 rund
Chylice, Polska
06.04.2024
Rapid
0/6 rund
Wroclaw, Polska
06.04.2024
10 zawodników
Rapid
0/6 rund
Wroclaw, Polska
06.04.2024
4 zawodników
Rapid
0/5 rund
Gliwice, Polska
06.04.2024
6 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Gdańsk, Polska
06.04.2024
3 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Ćmińsk, Polska
06.04.2024
6 zawodników
Rapid
0/6 rund
Ćmińsk, Polska
06.04.2024
9 zawodników
Rapid
0/6 rund
Ćmińsk, Polska
06.04.2024
5 zawodników
Rapid
0/6 rund
Szczecin, Polska
06.04.2024
44 zawodników
Rapid
0/9 rund
Ślesin, Polska
06.04 - 07.04.2024
17 zawodników
Standard
0/5 rund
Ślesin, Polska
06.04 - 07.04.2024
29 zawodników
Standard
0/7 rund
Ślesin, Polska
06.04 - 07.04.2024
24 zawodników
Standard
0/7 rund
Ślesin, Polska
06.04 - 07.04.2024
68 zawodników
Standard
0/7 rund
Koscierzyna, Polska
06.04 - 07.04.2024
Standard
0/7 rund
Elbląg, Polska
07.04.2024
4 zawodników
Rapid
0/9 rund
Gliwice, Polska
07.04.2024
4 zawodników
Rapid
0/7 rund
Suwałki, Polska
08.04.2024
Blitz
0/7 rund
Suwałki, Polska
09.04.2024
Blitz
0/9 rund
Głogow, Polska
10.04.2024
Rapid
0/5 rund
Przemyśl, Polska
11.04.2024
Rapid
0/7 rund
Zabawa, Polska
11.04 - 14.04.2024
37 zawodników
Standard
0/9 rund
Zabawa, Polska
11.04 - 14.04.2024
20 zawodników
Standard
0/9 rund
Gdańsk, Polska
12.04.2024
4 zawodników
Blitz
0/11 rund
Wrocław, Polska
12.04.2024
Rapid
0/7 rund
Szczecin, Polska
12.04.2024
Rapid
0/5 rund
Sianożęty, Polska
12.04 - 21.04.2024
49 zawodników
Standard
0/9 rund
Sianożęty, Polska
12.04 - 21.04.2024
76 zawodników
Standard
0/9 rund