Bydgoszcz, Polska
09.09 - 11.09.2023
8 teams
Rapid
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
24.03.2024
40 zawodników
Blitz
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
23.03 - 26.03.2024
78 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
23.03 - 26.03.2024
80 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
20.03.2024
16 zawodników
Rapid
5/5 rund
Крижополь, Ukraina
18.03 - 21.03.2024
12 zawodników
Standard
4/8 rund
Lviv, Ukraina
15.03.2024
257 zawodników
Rapid
8/8 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
15.03.2024
48 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Lviv, Ukraina
12.03.2024
1 zawodników
Rapid
0/4 rund
Kyiv, Ukraina
10.03.2024
18 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
10.03.2024
67 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
09.03.2024
50 zawodników
Blitz
9/9 rund
Городенка, Ukraina
03.03.2024
19 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
02.03 - 05.03.2024
15 zawodników
Standard
9/9 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
02.03 - 05.03.2024
24 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
02.03 - 05.03.2024
46 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
02.03 - 05.03.2024
36 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
24.02.2024
35 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Uzhhorod, Ukraina
24.02.2024
20 zawodników
Rapid
4/4 rund
Korukivka, Ukraina
18.02.2024
12 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Korukivka, Ukraina
18.02.2024
10 zawodników
Blitz
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
17.02.2024
42 zawodników
Blitz
7/7 rund
Городенка, Ukraina
13.02 - 05.03.2024
16 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund
Городенка, Ukraina
11.02.2024
21 zawodników
Rapid
9/9 rund
Kyiv, Ukraina
11.02.2024
22 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
09.02.2024
67 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
07.02 - 11.02.2024
12 zawodników
Standard
9/9 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
07.02 - 11.02.2024
20 zawodników
Standard
9/9 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
07.02 - 11.02.2024
12 zawodników
Standard
9/9 rund
Городенка, Ukraina
06.02.2024
52 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
03.02 - 03.03.2024
23 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
03.02 - 03.03.2024
64 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Дніпро, Ukraina
28.01.2024
17 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
28.01.2024
19 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Дніпро, Ukraina
27.01.2024
28 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Городенка, Ukraina
20.01.2024
22 zawodników
Rapid
9/9 rund
Дніпро, Ukraina
18.01 - 21.01.2024
21 zawodników
Standard
9/9 rund
Дніпро, Ukraina
18.01 - 21.01.2024
24 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund
Дніпро, Ukraina
18.01 - 21.01.2024
50 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund
Дніпро, Ukraina
18.01 - 21.01.2024
31 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
14.01.2024
48 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Kyiv, Ukraina
14.01.2024
7 zawodników
Rapid
5/5 rund
Дніпро, Ukraina
13.01.2024
30 zawodników
Blitz
7/7 rund
Mena, Ukraina
06.01.2024
11 zawodników
Blitz
7/7 rund
Сосниця, Ukraina
06.01.2024
7 zawodników
Rapid
1/7 rund
Mena, Ukraina
06.01.2024
12 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Городенка, Ukraina
02.01.2024
11 zawodników
Rapid
5/5 rund
Kyiv, Ukraina
28.12.2023
27 zawodników
Rapid
7/7 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
27.12.2023
49 zawodników
Blitz
9/9 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
23.12 - 26.12.2023
34 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund
Dnipro, Ukraina
23.12 - 26.12.2023
77 zawodników
Standard
8/8 rund