1. |
|
II+
|
Skrzypiński, Jan
|
POLONIA Środa Wlkp. |
1483
|
2008 |
|
2. |
|
II
|
Więckowski, Michał
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1387
|
2007 |
|
3. |
|
I
|
Zalewska, Małgorzata
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1300
|
2007 |
|
4. |
|
II
|
Dobosiewicz, Dawid
|
MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1283
|
2009 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
Ćwiek, Stefan
|
UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo |
1276
|
2007 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
Dobosiewicz, Krzysztof
|
MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1236
|
2008 |
|
7. |
|
II
|
Panikowski, Ksawery
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1214
|
2006 |
|
8. |
|
II
|
Abramowicz, Ignacy
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1176
|
2008 |
|
9. |
|
II
|
Chomicki, Kornel
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1176
|
2010 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
Abramowicz, Aleksander
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1173
|
2006 |
|
11. |
|
II
|
Soćko, Julia
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1154
|
2006 |
|
12. |
|
II+
|
Łaszczuk, Marcelina
|
UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła |
1150
|
2008 |
|
13. |
|
III
|
Kowalik, Piotr
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1134
|
2007 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
Reszka, Barbara
|
K. Sz. Dwie Wieże Rzgów |
1132
|
2007 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Klask, Franciszek
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1124
|
2010 |
|
16. |
|
III
|
Seo, Ian
|
Szachowy Uniwersytet Warszawa |
1119
|
2010 |
|
17. |
|
II
|
Dzierzgowska, Jagoda
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1098
|
2009 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
Jaczyński, Kacper
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1072
|
2008 |
|
19. |
|
III
|
Białczak, Radosław
|
UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła |
1003
|
2007 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
Dajnowicz, Adrianna
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1002
|
2007 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Stankiewicz, Zofia
|
KSSSN "Ursynów Warszawa" |
1600
|
2009 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Konstanciuk, Anna
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1400
|
2010 |
|
23. |
|
III
|
Walewska, Natalia
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1400
|
2010 |
|
24. |
|
IV
|
Kalata, Kacper
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1400
|
2007 |
|
25. |
|
IV
|
Karpiński, Maciej
|
UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz. |
1400
|
2010 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Konstanciuk, Bartosz
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1400
|
2012 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Kowalczyk, Mateusz
|
|
1400
|
2010 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
Kowalski, Wiktor
|
Szachowy Uniwersytet Warszawa |
1400
|
2010 |
|
29. |
|
IV
|
Motyl, Jakub
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1400
|
2006 |
|
30. |
|
IV
|
Motyl, Mateusz
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1400
|
2009 |
|
31. |
|
IV
|
Skibniewski, Adam
|
|
1400
|
2009 |
|
32. |
|
IV
|
Walewski, Szymon
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1400
|
2012 |
|
33. |
|
V
|
Irzmański, Piotr
|
|
1200
|
2010 |
|
34. |
|
V
|
Kowalski, Olgierd
|
|
1200
|
2012 |
|
35. |
|
V
|
Majek, Adam
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1200
|
2012 |
|
36. |
|
V
|
Majek, Krzysztof
|
|
1200
|
2009 |
|
37. |
|
V
|
Puzia, Grzegorz
|
|
1200
|
2009 |
|
38. |
|
V
|
Puzia, Krzysztof
|
|
1200
|
2006 |
|
39. |
|
V
|
Wężyk, Mateusz
|
|
1200
|
2009 |
|
40. |
|
|
Andrzejewski Mikołaj
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
41. |
|
|
Irzmański, Michał
|
|
1000
|
2013 |
|
42. |
|
|
Kalata, Julia
|
|
1000
|
2012 |
|
43. |
|
|
Kalicki, Stanisław
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
44. |
|
|
Kowalski, Filip
|
|
1000
|
2013 |
|
45. |
|
|
Makowski, Bruno
|
|
1000
|
2011 |
|
46. |
|
|
Owczarzak, Liliana
|
|
1000
|
2015 |
|
47. |
|
|
Sawkiewicz, Adam
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
48. |
|
|
Seo Erin
|
|
1000
|
2013 |
|
49. |
|
|
Serrano Martin, Mario
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|
50. |
|
|
Tegedor-Orłowska, Anna
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
51. |
|
|
Tegedor-Orłowski, Wiktor
|
|
1000
|
2013 |
|
52. |
|
|
Tongzhou, Cui
|
|
1000
|
2012 |
|