PGNiG TERMIKA Puchar Polski w Szachach

PGNiG TERMIKA Puchar Polski w Szachach
Runda 9

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 9 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Kosakowski, Jakub (2371) 1 : 1 Janik, Igor (2364)
2. Fus, Jakub (2283) 1 : 1 Gumularz, Szymon (2542)
3. Psyk, Radosław (2295) 0 : 3 Drozdowski, Kacper (2437)
4. Kozak, Antoni (2310) 0 : 3 Brodowski, Piotr (2399)
5. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2245) 0 : 3 Soćko, Bartosz (2566)
6. Szpar, Miłosz (2411) 3 : 0 Soćko, Monika (2267)
7. Dziuba, Marcin (2410) 0 : 3 Kowalski, Igor (2229)
8. Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2229) 3 : 0 Klimkowski, Jan (2365)
9. Malek, Jan (2080) 3 : 0 Nasuta, Grzegorz (2358)
10. Wieczorek, Oskar (2348) 3 : 0 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2006)
11. Turski, Bartłomiej (1841) 0 : 3 Kuźmicz, Krystian (2331)
12. Baum, Jonasz (2250) 0 : 3 Czarnota, Paweł (2498)
13. Krasenkow, Michał (2466) 3 : 0 Żyłka, Stanisław (2159)
14. Śliwicka, Alicja (2153) 3 : 0 Piesik, Piotr (2362)
15. Kołosowski, Mateusz (2354) 3 : 0 Chylewski, Patryk (2213)
16. Licznerski, Łukasz (2421) 1 : 1 Niedbała, Bartłomiej (2187)
17. Skawiński, Arkadiusz (2266) 3 : 0 Lewtak, Damian (2175)
18. Górniewicz, Oskar (1963) 3 : 0 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2237)
19. Redzisz, Michał (2068) 0 : 3 Karpus, Michał (2216)
20. Mickiewicz, Piotr (2194) 0 : 3 Piekielny, Paweł (1872)
21. Luberański, Jakub (2042) 0 : 3 Tazbir, Marcin (2479)
22. Jarzębowski, Kacper (2030) 0 : 3 Cukrowski, Filip (2242)
23. Bebel, Arkadiusz (2241) 1 : 1 Żerebiec, Maurycy (1943)
24. Seemann, Jakub (1984) 3 : 0 Lewicki, Mirosław (2234)
25. Mirski, Michał (1964) 1 : 1 Smołka, Marcin (2189)
26. Bień, Janusz (1949) 0 : 3 Kokoszczyński, Jan (2188)
27. Ściborowski, Mirosław (1944) 0 : 3 Karolczuk, Iwo (2178)
28. Jarocka, Liwia (1938) 0 : 3 Antolak, Julia (2143)
29. Kacprzak, Karol (2110) 3 : 0 Kozłowski, Paweł (1955)
30. Cagara, Paulina (1876) 1 : 1 Lach, Aleksandra (2100)
31. Smagalski, Jarosław (1830) 3 : 0 Śmieszek, Wojciech (2081)
32. Zarębska, Lena (1711) 3 : 0 Jędras, Piotr (2065)
33. Pacuszka, Tomasz (2056) 3 : 0 Golis, Wiktor (1432)
34. Męczyński, Waldemar (2052) 0 : 3 Kotarski, Bartosz (1877)
35. Miś, Mieszko (2342) 3 : 0 Maciejewski, Kamil (1785)
36. Markowski, Tomasz (2544) 3 : 0 Zielonka, Adam (1771)
37. Sabuk, Piotr (2317) 3 : 0 Wilk, Igor (1610)
38. Przedmojski, Rafał (2163) 1 : 1 Róg, Bartłomiej (1912)
39. Czernek, Tymon (2085) 0 : 3 Paprocki, Jarosław (2048)
40. Reza, Wojciech (2278) 3 : 0 Fiedorek, Michał (1948)
41. Leśkiewicz, Ignacy (1862) 3 : 0 Kraiński, Aleksander (2125)
42. Śliwicki, Damian (2087) 0 : 3 Golecki, Jan (1885)
43. Kasperek, Ryszard (1828) 3 : 0 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2044)
44. Padrak, Rafał (2031) 1 : 1 Małaczek, Mateusz (1901)
45. Smagalski, Sławomir (1826) 0 : 3 Rudzińska, Michalina (1984)
46. Haliniak, Wojciech (1768) 0 : 3 Kozłowski, Michał (1958)
47. Kamiński, Maciej (1957) 3 : 0 Bojczewski, Mateusz (1694)
48. Bartel, Michał (2207) 3 : 0 Safanowski, Tomasz (1718)
49. Sobczak, Mirosław (1753) 0 : 3 Świcarz, Maciej (2147)
50. Taranowicz, Michał (1729) 3 : 0 Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz (2072)
51. Kukuła, Paweł (2063) 3 : 0 Barwińska, Ewa (1713)
52. Bartel, Marta (2044) 0 : 3 Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1650)
53. Borowik, Wojciech (1713) 3 : 0 Kujawski, Adam (2037)
54. Melerowicz, Dominik (1698) 3 : 0 Krasenkova, Elena (1978)
55. Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1967) 0 : 3 Sprzęczka, Emilia (1609)
56. Gniado, Radosław (1689) 1 : 1 Klepek, Witold (1938)
57. Budzisz, Adrian (1916) 3 : 0 Borowicz, Joachim (1528)
58. Karut, Kacper (1613) 0 : 3 Gawroński, Mirosław (1888)
59. Fritz, Antoni (1887) 3 : 0 Buchta, Agnieszka (1578)
60. Paprocki, Antoni (1883) 3 : 0 Kraczek, Cezary (1511)
61. Dalkowski, Rafał (1599) 1 : 1 Jędrusik, Adam (1879)
62. Wikar, Martyna (1877) 3 : 0 Nasuta, Andrzej (1493)
63. Bębnik, Małgorzata (1577) 1 : 1 Świątnicki, Andrzej (1820)
64. Woszkowski, Stanisław (1437) 0 : 3 Syrkiewicz, Michał (1813)
65. Smętek, Michał (1416) 0 : 3 Marcińczyk, Monika (1794)
66. Rzeńca, Jerzy (1550) 0 : 3 Kulesza, Andrzej (1782)
67. Kowalczyk, Michał (1779) 3 : 0 Niezbecki, Marek (1384)
68. Kacprzak, Kacper (2083) 3 : 0 Przybyś, Bruno (1330)
69. Kuźniarz, Maciej (1575) 0 : 3 Kucharska, Honorata (1975)
70. Sikora, Rafał (1959) 3 : 0 Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1746)
71. Suska, Szymon (1670) 1 : 1 Czarnecka, Lidia (1917)
72. Józefczak, Andrzej (1898) 3 : 0 Szafrański, Maciej (1456)
73. Adamczyk, Zuzanna (1765) 0 : 3 Dobosiewicz, Dawid (1711)
74. Kaczmarek, Tomasz (1551) 3 : 0 Lewandowski, Mirosław (1992)
75. Wojdak, Jan (1912) 3 : 0 Kania, Tomasz (1521)
76. Górniak, Mateusz (1474) 3 : 0 Starosta, Martyna (1889)
77. Krupa, Bartłomiej (1818) 1 : 1 Majdecki, Robert (1468)
78. Nowak, Roksana (1454) 1 : 1 Pokarowski, Maciej (1729)
79. Szlak, Kacper (1435) 0 : 3 Rekuć, Patryk (1677)
80. Niedorys, Karolina (1382) 0 : 3 Zalega, Maciej (1663)
81. Borkowski, Adam (1663) 0 : 3 Bronisz, Damian (1447)
82. Nakaziuk, Aleksander (1371) 0 : 3 Kitewski, Bartosz (1643)
83. Ciechoński, Piotr (1614) 3 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1348)
84. Łachacz, Tymoteusz (1334) 0 : 3 Bukała, Weronika (1613)
85. Moczulski, Michał (1215) 0 : 3 Serewa, Antoni (1589)
86. Krzyżanowski, Wojciech (1870) 3 : 0 Borowik, Karol (1342)
87. Ziętek, Waldemar (1802) 3 : 0 Krysztopa-Czupryńska, Barbara (1398)
88. Kawka, Milena (1313) 0 : 3 Stopka, Tomasz (1640)
89. Hertlein, Irena (1637) 3 : 0 Mukovoz, Artem (1276)
90. Kimak, Artur (1628) 3 : 0 Haładaj, Adam (1224)
91. Kozłowski, Andrzej (1616) 0 : 3 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1219)
92. Kościński, Sławomir (1271) 0 : 3 Fudała, Dominik (1602)
93. Zimochocki, Roman (1521) 0 : 3 Zybrant, Sandra (1197)
94. Nowacki, Michał (1248) 0 : 3 Giemza, Julia (1520)
95. Kamińska, Zuzanna (1189) 3 : 0 Chodorowski, Adrian (1519)
96. Czupryński, Janusz (1501) 3 : 0 Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1213)
97. Kowalska, Julia (1159) 0 : 3 Daniel, Zbigniew (1472)
98. Staręga, Piotr (2000) 0 : 3 Kossakowski, Adrian (1451)
99. Dyszy, Jacek (1435) 3 : 0 Winkler, Kryspin (1400)
100. Sawiniec, Jarosław (1800) 3 : 0 Grażka, Rafał (1414)
101. Prokopiuk, Jakub (1405) 3 : 0 Oleszczuk, Artur (1800)
102. Zarębski, Cezary (1724) 3 : 0 Niemiec, Mateusz (1400)
103. Walaszczyk, Aleksander (1378) 3 : 0 Barańczuk, Kacper (1200)
104. Zybrant, Grzegorz (1131) 0 : 3 Grudzien, Piotr (1889)
105. Dajek, Paweł (1085) 1 : 1 Rosiak, Agata (1636)
106. Pożarowszczyk, Michał (1324) 3 : 0 Antczak, Piotr (1083)
107. Olejko, Wojciech (1600) 1 : 1 Mazuś, Jakub (1323)
108. Borowik, Monika (1285) 3 : 0 Piekarczyk, Dominik (1048)
109. Majdecki, Mikołaj (1400) 0 : 3 Poręba, Jan (1242)
110. Dajek, Weronika (1162) 3 : 0 Bodych, Bartosz (1600)
111. Woźnicki, Łukasz (1400) 0 : 3 Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1334)
112. Kaźmierowski, Stanisław (1220) 0 : 3 Zygmunt, Marcin (1115)
113. Gadzała, Łukasz (1044) 3 : 0 Węgrzynowicz, Filip (1210)
114. Krzeszowiec, Wojciech (1184) 3 : 0 Bajno, Adam (1400)
115. Bodych, Maciej (1183) 0 : 3 Mukovoz, Maksym (1600)
116. Kucia, Kinga (1179) 3 : 0 Madejski, Miłosz (1400)
117. Borkowski, Antoni (1400) 0 : 3 Seemann, Rafał (1116)
118. Stanicka, Julia (1000) 0 : 3 Kosiorek, Dominik (1600)
119. Przewoźny, Michał (1000) 0 : 3 Zemła, Andrzej (1230)
120. Czemerys, Łukasz (1400) 3 : 0 Kazimierczak, Piotr (1063)
121. Ładniak, Elżbieta (1103) 0 : 3 Poręba, Tomasz (1400)
122. Chojnacka, Ada (1078) 3 : 0 Kazimierczak, Mikołaj (1000)
123. Kosiorek, Agata (1250) 3 : 0 Kosiorek, Magdalena (1250)
124. Ochalski, Marcel (1400) 2 Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager