PGNiG TERMIKA Puchar Polski w Szachach

PGNiG TERMIKA Puchar Polski w Szachach
Runda 7

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 7 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Kosakowski, Jakub (2371) 3 : 0 Kuźmicz, Krystian (2331)
2. Kozak, Antoni (2310) 0 : 3 Drozdowski, Kacper (2437)
3. Malek, Jan (2080) 1 : 1 Kołosowski, Mateusz (2354)
4. Leniart, Arkadiusz (2245) 0 : 3 Gumularz, Szymon (2542)
5. Dziuba, Marcin (2410) 0 : 3 Fus, Jakub (2283)
6. Lewicki, Mirosław (2234) 0 : 3 Brodowski, Piotr (2399)
7. Janik, Igor (2364) 3 : 0 Seemann, Jakub (1984)
8. Kowalski, Igor (2229) 0 : 3 Wieczorek, Oskar (2348)
9. Psyk, Radosław (2295) 3 : 0 Kokoszczyński, Jan (2188)
10. Markowski, Tomasz (2544) 1 : 1 Piekielny, Paweł (1872)
11. Czarnota, Paweł (2498) 3 : 0 Karpus, Michał (2216)
12. Krasenkow, Michał (2466) 3 : 0 Lewtak, Damian (2175)
13. Piesik, Piotr (2362) 1 : 1 Chylewski, Patryk (2213)
14. Sabuk, Piotr (2317) 1 : 1 Żyłka, Stanisław (2159)
15. Skawiński, Arkadiusz (2266) 0 : 3 Śliwicka, Alicja (2153)
16. Redzisz, Michał (2068) 3 : 0 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2237)
17. Pacuszka, Tomasz (2056) 0 : 3 Soćko, Bartosz (2566)
18. Męczyński, Waldemar (2052) 0 : 3 Tazbir, Marcin (2479)
19. Szpar, Miłosz (2411) 3 : 0 Jędras, Piotr (2065)
20. Klimkowski, Jan (2365) 3 : 0 Krasenkova, Elena (1978)
21. Luberański, Jakub (2042) 0 : 3 Nasuta, Grzegorz (2358)
22. Reza, Wojciech (2278) 1 : 1 Kozłowski, Michał (1958)
23. Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1967) 0 : 3 Soćko, Monika (2267)
24. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2006) 3 : 0 Cukrowski, Filip (2242)
25. Bebel, Arkadiusz (2241) 3 : 0 Gawroński, Mirosław (1888)
26. Mirski, Michał (1964) 0 : 3 Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2229)
27. Turski, Bartłomiej (1841) 3 : 0 Smołka, Marcin (2189)
28. Fritz, Antoni (1887) 0 : 3 Karolczuk, Iwo (2178)
29. Antolak, Julia (2143) 3 : 0 Kozłowski, Paweł (1955)
30. Kacprzak, Karol (2110) 3 : 0 Paprocki, Antoni (1883)
31. Kowalczyk, Michał (1779) 0 : 3 Śmieszek, Wojciech (2081)
32. Maciejewski, Kamil (1785) 3 : 0 Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz (2072)
33. Czernek, Tymon (2085) 3 : 0 Safanowski, Tomasz (1718)
34. Miś, Mieszko (2342) 3 : 0 Róg, Bartłomiej (1912)
35. Dalkowski, Rafał (1599) 0 : 3 Baum, Jonasz (2250)
36. Mickiewicz, Piotr (2194) 3 : 0 Syrkiewicz, Michał (1813)
37. Licznerski, Łukasz (2421) 3 : 0 Fiedorek, Michał (1948)
38. Wojdak, Jan (1912) 0 : 3 Niedbała, Bartłomiej (2187)
39. Przedmojski, Rafał (2163) 3 : 0 Golecki, Jan (1885)
40. Józefczak, Andrzej (1898) 1 : 1 Świcarz, Maciej (2147)
41. Śliwicki, Damian (2087) 3 : 0 Małaczek, Mateusz (1901)
42. Kacprzak, Kacper (2083) 0 : 3 Kasperek, Ryszard (1828)
43. Krupa, Bartłomiej (1818) 0 : 3 Paprocki, Jarosław (2048)
44. Smagalski, Sławomir (1826) 0 : 3 Praczukowski, Stanisław (2044)
45. Padrak, Rafał (2031) 3 : 0 Bojczewski, Mateusz (1694)
46. Wilk, Igor (1610) 3 : 0 Rudzińska, Michalina (1984)
47. Haliniak, Wojciech (1768) 0 : 3 Górniewicz, Oskar (1963)
48. Kamiński, Maciej (1957) 3 : 0 Nowak, Roksana (1454)
49. Kuźniarz, Maciej (1575) 1 : 1 Kraiński, Aleksander (2125)
50. Melerowicz, Dominik (1698) 0 : 3 Lach, Aleksandra (2100)
51. Kukuła, Paweł (2063) 0 : 3 Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1650)
52. Gniado, Radosław (1689) 0 : 3 Kujawski, Adam (2037)
53. Hertlein, Irena (1637) 0 : 3 Jarzębowski, Kacper (2030)
54. Bień, Janusz (1949) 3 : 0 Bukała, Weronika (1613)
55. Ściborowski, Mirosław (1944) 3 : 0 Sprzęczka, Emilia (1609)
56. Kimak, Artur (1628) 0 : 3 Żerebiec, Maurycy (1943)
57. Jarocka, Liwia (1938) 3 : 0 Fudała, Dominik (1602)
58. Karut, Kacper (1613) 0 : 3 Klepek, Witold (1938)
59. Budzisz, Adrian (1916) 3 : 0 Buchta, Agnieszka (1578)
60. Bębnik, Małgorzata (1577) 0 : 3 Jędrusik, Adam (1879)
61. Rzeńca, Jerzy (1550) 0 : 3 Kotarski, Bartosz (1877)
62. Cagara, Paulina (1876) 3 : 0 Borowicz, Joachim (1528)
63. Smagalski, Jarosław (1830) 3 : 0 Chodorowski, Adrian (1519)
64. Woszkowski, Stanisław (1437) 3 : 0 Świątnicki, Andrzej (1820)
65. Ziętek, Waldemar (1802) 0 : 3 Golis, Wiktor (1432)
66. Górniak, Mateusz (1474) 0 : 3 Marcińczyk, Monika (1794)
67. Smętek, Michał (1416) 0 : 3 Kulesza, Andrzej (1782)
68. Sobczak, Mirosław (1753) 3 : 0 Niezbecki, Marek (1384)
69. Moczulski, Michał (1215) 1 : 1 Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1746)
70. Taranowicz, Michał (1729) 3 : 0 Przybyś, Bruno (1330)
71. Zarębska, Lena (1711) 3 : 0 Haładaj, Adam (1224)
72. Bartel, Michał (2207) 3 : 0 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1219)
73. Bartel, Marta (2044) 1 : 1 Barwińska, Ewa (1713)
74. Adamczyk, Zuzanna (1765) 3 : 0 Kucharska, Honorata (1975)
75. Sikora, Rafał (1959) 3 : 0 Walaszczyk, Aleksander (1378)
76. Wikar, Martyna (1877) 1 : 1 Giemza, Julia (1520)
77. Krzyżanowski, Wojciech (1870) 1 : 1 Kawka, Milena (1313)
78. Suska, Szymon (1670) 0 : 3 Zielonka, Adam (1771)
79. Rosiak, Agata (1636) 0 : 3 Lewandowski, Mirosław (1992)
80. Czarnecka, Lidia (1917) 3 : 0 Majdecki, Robert (1468)
81. Ciechoński, Piotr (1614) 3 : 0 Starosta, Martyna (1889)
82. Leśkiewicz, Ignacy (1862) 3 : 0 Serewa, Antoni (1589)
83. Kania, Tomasz (1521) 3 : 0 Pokarowski, Maciej (1729)
84. Szlak, Kacper (1435) 0 : 3 Dobosiewicz, Dawid (1711)
85. Nakaziuk, Aleksander (1371) 0 : 3 Zalega, Maciej (1663)
86. Łachacz, Tymoteusz (1334) 3 : 0 Kitewski, Bartosz (1643)
87. Grudzien, Piotr (1889) 1 : 1 Borowik, Karol (1342)
88. Borowik, Wojciech (1713) 3 : 0 Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1334)
89. Pożarowszczyk, Michał (1324) 1 : 1 Rekuć, Patryk (1677)
90. Borkowski, Adam (1663) 1 : 1 Mazuś, Jakub (1323)
91. Kościński, Sławomir (1271) 3 : 0 Stopka, Tomasz (1640)
92. Kozłowski, Andrzej (1616) 0 : 3 Mukovoz, Artem (1276)
93. Nowacki, Michał (1248) 0 : 3 Kaczmarek, Tomasz (1551)
94. Zimochocki, Roman (1521) 3 : 0 Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1213)
95. Kraczek, Cezary (1511) 3 : 0 Zybrant, Sandra (1197)
96. Czupryński, Janusz (1501) 3 : 0 Bodych, Maciej (1183)
97. Kaźmierowski, Stanisław (1220) 0 : 3 Nasuta, Andrzej (1493)
98. Daniel, Zbigniew (1472) 3 : 0 Bajno, Adam (1400)
99. Kucia, Kinga (1179) 0 : 3 Kossakowski, Adrian (1451)
100. Dajek, Weronika (1162) 1 : 1 Bronisz, Damian (1447)
101. Dyszy, Jacek (1435) 3 : 0 Oleszczuk, Artur (1800)
102. Staręga, Piotr (2000) 3 : 0 Grażka, Rafał (1414)
103. Sawiniec, Jarosław (1800) 0 : 3 Krysztopa-Czupryńska, Barbara (1398)
104. Niedorys, Karolina (1382) 3 : 0 Madejski, Miłosz (1400)
105. Olejko, Wojciech (1600) 1 : 1 Wojdak, Karol (1348)
106. Zarębski, Cezary (1724) 3 : 0 Winkler, Kryspin (1400)
107. Szafrański, Maciej (1456) 3 : 0 Stanicka, Julia (1000)
108. Przewoźny, Michał (1000) 0 : 3 Prokopiuk, Jakub (1405)
109. Barańczuk, Kacper (1200) 0 : 3 Poręba, Jan (1242)
110. Borowik, Monika (1285) 3 : 0 Kazimierczak, Piotr (1063)
111. Czemerys, Łukasz (1400) 0 : 3 Zybrant, Grzegorz (1131)
112. Dajek, Paweł (1085) 3 : 0 Piekarczyk, Dominik (1048)
113. Woźnicki, Łukasz (1400) 3 : 0 Antczak, Piotr (1083)
114. Majdecki, Mikołaj (1400) 0 : 3 Węgrzynowicz, Filip (1210)
115. Kamińska, Zuzanna (1189) 3 : 0 Mukovoz, Maksym (1600)
116. Chojnacka, Ada (1078) 0 : 3 Krzeszowiec, Wojciech (1184)
117. Kowalska, Julia (1159) 3 : 0 Borkowski, Antoni (1400)
118. Gadzała, Łukasz (1044) 0 : 3 Seemann, Rafał (1116)
119. Zygmunt, Marcin (1115) 3 : 0 Kazimierczak, Mikołaj (1000)
120. Kosiorek, Dominik (1600) 3 : 0 Ładniak, Elżbieta (1103)
121. Zemła, Andrzej (1230) 3 : 0 Poręba, Tomasz (1400)
122. Ochalski, Marcel (1400) 0 : 3 Niemiec, Mateusz (1400)
123. Kosiorek, Magdalena (1250) 0 : 3 Bodych, Bartosz (1600)
124. Kosiorek, Agata (1250) 2 Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager