PGNiG TERMIKA Puchar Polski w Szachach

PGNiG TERMIKA Puchar Polski w Szachach
Runda 4

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 4 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Kozak, Antoni (2310) 1 : 1 Markowski, Tomasz (2544)
2. Gumularz, Szymon (2542) 3 : 0 Psyk, Radosław (2295)
3. Reza, Wojciech (2278) 0 : 3 Krasenkow, Michał (2466)
4. Drozdowski, Kacper (2437) 3 : 0 Leniart, Arkadiusz (2245)
5. Lewicki, Mirosław (2234) 3 : 0 Szpar, Miłosz (2411)
6. Dziuba, Marcin (2410) 3 : 0 Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2229)
7. Kosakowski, Jakub (2371) 3 : 0 Mickiewicz, Piotr (2194)
8. Kowalski, Igor (2229) 3 : 0 Klimkowski, Jan (2365)
9. Janik, Igor (2364) 3 : 0 Kokoszczyński, Jan (2188)
10. Niedbała, Bartłomiej (2187) 1 : 1 Piesik, Piotr (2362)
11. Karolczuk, Iwo (2178) 0 : 3 Kołosowski, Mateusz (2354)
12. Kuźmicz, Krystian (2331) 3 : 0 Seemann, Jakub (1984)
13. Czarnota, Paweł (2498) 3 : 0 Paprocki, Antoni (1883)
14. Tazbir, Marcin (2479) 1 : 1 Antolak, Julia (2143)
15. Śliwicki, Damian (2087) 0 : 3 Sabuk, Piotr (2317)
16. Kacprzak, Kacper (2083) 0 : 3 Skawiński, Arkadiusz (2266)
17. Karpus, Michał (2216) 3 : 0 Bartel, Marta (2044)
18. Malek, Jan (2080) 3 : 0 Przedmojski, Rafał (2163)
19. Żyłka, Stanisław (2159) 3 : 0 Wikar, Martyna (1877)
20. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2358) 0 : 3 Wojdak, Jan (1912)
21. Żerebiec, Maurycy (1943) 0 : 3 Brodowski, Piotr (2399)
22. Wieczorek, Oskar (2348) 3 : 0 Bień, Janusz (1949)
23. Fus, Jakub (2283) 3 : 0 Ściborowski, Mirosław (1944)
24. Soćko, Monika (2267) 3 : 0 Jarocka, Liwia (1938)
25. Cukrowski, Filip (2242) 3 : 0 Budzisz, Adrian (1916)
26. Kozłowski, Paweł (1955) 0 : 3 Bebel, Arkadiusz (2241)
27. Klepek, Witold (1938) 0 : 3 Chylewski, Patryk (2213)
28. Smołka, Marcin (2189) 3 : 0 Fritz, Antoni (1887)
29. Lewtak, Damian (2175) 3 : 0 Krzyżanowski, Wojciech (1870)
30. Małaczek, Mateusz (1901) 1 : 1 Śliwicka, Alicja (2153)
31. Starosta, Martyna (1889) 1 : 1 Świcarz, Maciej (2147)
32. Kraiński, Aleksander (2125) 3 : 0 Turski, Bartłomiej (1841)
33. Gawroński, Mirosław (1888) 3 : 0 Kacprzak, Karol (2110)
34. Lach, Aleksandra (2100) 3 : 0 Smagalski, Jarosław (1830)
35. Śmieszek, Wojciech (2081) 3 : 0 Smagalski, Sławomir (1826)
36. Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz (2072) 3 : 0 Krupa, Bartłomiej (1818)
37. Golecki, Jan (1885) 1 : 1 Redzisz, Michał (2068)
38. Jędras, Piotr (2065) 3 : 0 Ziętek, Waldemar (1802)
39. Piekielny, Paweł (1872) 3 : 0 Kukuła, Paweł (2063)
40. Kasperek, Ryszard (1828) 0 : 3 Pacuszka, Tomasz (2056)
41. Świątnicki, Andrzej (1820) 0 : 3 Męczyński, Waldemar (2052)
42. Paprocki, Jarosław (2048) 3 : 0 Marcińczyk, Monika (1794)
43. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2044) 0 : 3 Maciejewski, Kamil (1785)
44. Kulesza, Andrzej (1782) 0 : 3 Luberański, Jakub (2042)
45. Kujawski, Adam (2037) 0 : 3 Kowalczyk, Michał (1779)
46. Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1746) 3 : 0 Padrak, Rafał (2031)
47. Jarzębowski, Kacper (2030) 3 : 0 Haliniak, Wojciech (1768)
48. Safanowski, Tomasz (1718) 0 : 3 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2006)
49. Rudzińska, Michalina (1984) 3 : 0 Sobczak, Mirosław (1753)
50. Krasenkova, Elena (1978) 3 : 0 Taranowicz, Michał (1729)
51. Kraczek, Cezary (1511) 0 : 3 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1967)
52. Daniel, Zbigniew (1472) 0 : 3 Mirski, Michał (1964)
53. Górniewicz, Oskar (1963) 3 : 0 Czupryński, Janusz (1501)
54. Kozłowski, Michał (1958) 3 : 0 Górniak, Mateusz (1474)
55. Smętek, Michał (1416) 0 : 3 Kamiński, Maciej (1957)
56. Zielonka, Adam (1771) 0 : 3 Licznerski, Łukasz (2421)
57. Adamczyk, Zuzanna (1765) 0 : 3 Miś, Mieszko (2342)
58. Baum, Jonasz (2250) 3 : 0 Pokarowski, Maciej (1729)
59. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2237) 3 : 0 Barwińska, Ewa (1713)
60. Wilk, Igor (1610) 3 : 0 Bartel, Michał (2207)
61. Czernek, Tymon (2085) 3 : 0 Bojczewski, Mateusz (1694)
62. Kucharska, Honorata (1975) 1 : 1 Suska, Szymon (1670)
63. Giemza, Julia (1520) 1 : 1 Sikora, Rafał (1959)
64. Fiedorek, Michał (1948) 3 : 0 Kitewski, Bartosz (1643)
65. Czarnecka, Lidia (1917) 3 : 0 Ciechoński, Piotr (1614)
66. Róg, Bartłomiej (1912) 1 : 1 Dalkowski, Rafał (1599)
67. Serewa, Antoni (1589) 0 : 3 Józefczak, Andrzej (1898)
68. Leśkiewicz, Ignacy (1862) 3 : 0 Majdecki, Robert (1468)
69. Syrkiewicz, Michał (1813) 3 : 0 Szafrański, Maciej (1456)
70. Walaszczyk, Aleksander (1378) 3 : 0 Grudzien, Piotr (1889)
71. Soćko, Bartosz (2566) 3 : 0 Szlak, Kacper (1435)
72. Lewandowski, Mirosław (1992) 1 : 1 Prokopiuk, Jakub (1405)
73. Dyszy, Jacek (1435) 0 : 3 Jędrusik, Adam (1879)
74. Kotarski, Bartosz (1877) 3 : 0 Niedorys, Karolina (1382)
75. Golis, Wiktor (1432) 3 : 0 Cagara, Paulina (1876)
76. Grażka, Rafał (1414) 0 : 3 Borowik, Wojciech (1713)
77. Krysztopa-Czupryńska, Barbara (1398) 0 : 3 Zarębska, Lena (1711)
78. Dobosiewicz, Dawid (1711) 1 : 1 Nakaziuk, Aleksander (1371)
79. Niezbecki, Marek (1384) 3 : 0 Melerowicz, Dominik (1698)
80. Wojdak, Karol (1348) 0 : 3 Gniado, Radosław (1689)
81. Rekuć, Patryk (1677) 3 : 0 Borowik, Karol (1342)
82. Zalega, Maciej (1663) 1 : 1 Łachacz, Tymoteusz (1334)
83. Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1334) 0 : 3 Borkowski, Adam (1663)
84. Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1650) 3 : 0 Pożarowszczyk, Michał (1324)
85. Stopka, Tomasz (1640) 0 : 3 Mukovoz, Artem (1276)
86. Przybyś, Bruno (1330) 0 : 3 Hertlein, Irena (1637)
87. Kościński, Sławomir (1271) 0 : 3 Kimak, Artur (1628)
88. Poręba, Jan (1242) 0 : 3 Kozłowski, Andrzej (1616)
89. Bukała, Weronika (1613) 0 : 3 Nowacki, Michał (1248)
90. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1219) 0 : 3 Karut, Kacper (1613)
91. Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1213) 0 : 3 Sprzęczka, Emilia (1609)
92. Fudała, Dominik (1602) 3 : 0 Kaźmierowski, Stanisław (1220)
93. Zybrant, Sandra (1197) 0 : 3 Buchta, Agnieszka (1578)
94. Bębnik, Małgorzata (1577) 3 : 0 Moczulski, Michał (1215)
95. Krzeszowiec, Wojciech (1184) 0 : 3 Kuźniarz, Maciej (1575)
96. Kaczmarek, Tomasz (1551) 3 : 0 Węgrzynowicz, Filip (1210)
97. Bodych, Maciej (1183) 0 : 3 Rzeńca, Jerzy (1550)
98. Borowicz, Joachim (1528) 3 : 0 Kamińska, Zuzanna (1189)
99. Kania, Tomasz (1521) 3 : 0 Dajek, Weronika (1162)
100. Kucia, Kinga (1179) 0 : 3 Zimochocki, Roman (1521)
101. Kowalska, Julia (1159) 0 : 3 Chodorowski, Adrian (1519)
102. Nasuta, Andrzej (1493) 3 : 0 Sawiniec, Jarosław (1800)
103. Nowak, Roksana (1454) 3 : 0 Czemerys, Łukasz (1400)
104. Seemann, Rafał (1116) 0 : 3 Kossakowski, Adrian (1451)
105. Bronisz, Damian (1447) 3 : 0 Winkler, Kryspin (1400)
106. Olejko, Wojciech (1600) 0 : 3 Woszkowski, Stanisław (1437)
107. Madejski, Miłosz (1400) 0 : 3 Kawka, Milena (1313)
108. Stanicka, Julia (1000) 0 : 3 Przewoźny, Michał (1000)
109. Rosiak, Agata (1636) 1 : 1 Zarębski, Cezary (1724)
110. Zybrant, Grzegorz (1131) 0 : 3 Borowik, Monika (1285)
111. Mazuś, Jakub (1323) 3 : 0 Oleszczuk, Artur (1800)
112. Bodych, Bartosz (1600) 1 : 1 Zemła, Andrzej (1230)
113. Haładaj, Adam (1224) 3 : 0 Kosiorek, Dominik (1600)
114. Mukovoz, Maksym (1600) 3 : 0 Zygmunt, Marcin (1115)
115. Ładniak, Elżbieta (1103) 0 : 3 Borkowski, Antoni (1400)
116. Niemiec, Mateusz (1400) 1 : 1 Dajek, Paweł (1085)
117. Antczak, Piotr (1083) 1 : 1 Majdecki, Mikołaj (1400)
118. Poręba, Tomasz (1400) 0 : 3 Chojnacka, Ada (1078)
119. Kazimierczak, Piotr (1063) 1 : 1 Ochalski, Marcel (1400)
120. Piekarczyk, Dominik (1048) 1 : 1 Woźnicki, Łukasz (1400)
121. Gadzała, Łukasz (1044) 3 : 0 Kosiorek, Magdalena (1250)
122. Bajno, Adam (1400) 3 : 0 Kazimierczak, Mikołaj (1000)
123. Kosiorek, Agata (1250) 0 : 3 Staręga, Piotr (2000)
124. Barańczuk, Kacper (1200) 2 Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager