PGNiG TERMIKA Puchar Polski w Szachach

PGNiG TERMIKA Puchar Polski w Szachach
Runda 2

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 2 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Soćko, Bartosz (2566) 0 : 3 Krasenkova, Elena (1978)
2. Rudzińska, Michalina (1984) 0 : 3 Markowski, Tomasz (2544)
3. Gumularz, Szymon (2542) 3 : 0 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (1967)
4. Kucharska, Honorata (1975) 0 : 3 Czarnota, Paweł (2498)
5. Tazbir, Marcin (2479) 3 : 0 Sikora, Rafał (1959)
6. Górniewicz, Oskar (1963) 0 : 3 Krasenkow, Michał (2466)
7. Drozdowski, Kacper (2437) 3 : 0 Kamiński, Maciej (1957)
8. Kozłowski, Michał (1958) 0 : 3 Szpar, Miłosz (2411)
9. Dziuba, Marcin (2410) 3 : 0 Bień, Janusz (1949)
10. Kozłowski, Paweł (1955) 3 : 0 Brodowski, Piotr (2399)
11. Kosakowski, Jakub (2371) 3 : 0 Ściborowski, Mirosław (1944)
12. Fiedorek, Michał (1948) 0 : 3 Klimkowski, Jan (2365)
13. Janik, Igor (2364) 3 : 0 Jarocka, Liwia (1938)
14. Żerebiec, Maurycy (1943) 0 : 3 Piesik, Piotr (2362)
15. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2358) 0 : 3 Budzisz, Adrian (1916)
16. Klepek, Witold (1938) 0 : 3 Kołosowski, Mateusz (2354)
17. Wieczorek, Oskar (2348) 0 : 3 Wojdak, Jan (1912)
18. Czarnecka, Lidia (1917) 1 : 1 Miś, Mieszko (2342)
19. Kuźmicz, Krystian (2331) 3 : 0 Józefczak, Andrzej (1898)
20. Róg, Bartłomiej (1912) 1 : 1 Sabuk, Piotr (2317)
21. Kozak, Antoni (2310) 3 : 0 Grudzien, Piotr (1889)
22. Małaczek, Mateusz (1901) 0 : 3 Psyk, Radosław (2295)
23. Fus, Jakub (2283) 3 : 0 Fritz, Antoni (1887)
24. Starosta, Martyna (1889) 0 : 3 Reza, Wojciech (2278)
25. Soćko, Monika (2267) 0 : 3 Paprocki, Antoni (1883)
26. Gawroński, Mirosław (1888) 0 : 3 Leniart, Arkadiusz (2245)
27. Golecki, Jan (1885) 3 : 0 Bebel, Arkadiusz (2241)
28. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2237) 1 : 1 Wikar, Martyna (1877)
29. Jędrusik, Adam (1879) 0 : 3 Lewicki, Mirosław (2234)
30. Kowalski, Igor (2229) 3 : 0 Cagara, Paulina (1876)
31. Kotarski, Bartosz (1877) 0 : 3 Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2229)
32. Karpus, Michał (2216) 3 : 0 Krzyżanowski, Wojciech (1870)
33. Piekielny, Paweł (1872) 3 : 0 Chylewski, Patryk (2213)
34. Bartel, Michał (2207) 0 : 3 Turski, Bartłomiej (1841)
35. Leśkiewicz, Ignacy (1862) 0 : 3 Mickiewicz, Piotr (2194)
36. Smołka, Marcin (2189) 3 : 0 Smagalski, Jarosław (1830)
37. Kasperek, Ryszard (1828) 0 : 3 Kokoszczyński, Jan (2188)
38. Niedbała, Bartłomiej (2187) 3 : 0 Smagalski, Sławomir (1826)
39. Świątnicki, Andrzej (1820) 0 : 3 Karolczuk, Iwo (2178)
40. Lewtak, Damian (2175) 3 : 0 Krupa, Bartłomiej (1818)
41. Syrkiewicz, Michał (1813) 1 : 1 Przedmojski, Rafał (2163)
42. Żyłka, Stanisław (2159) 3 : 0 Ziętek, Waldemar (1802)
43. Marcińczyk, Monika (1794) 0 : 3 Śliwicka, Alicja (2153)
44. Świcarz, Maciej (2147) 3 : 0 Maciejewski, Kamil (1785)
45. Lach, Aleksandra (2100) 3 : 0 Kowalczyk, Michał (1779)
46. Kulesza, Andrzej (1782) 0 : 3 Śliwicki, Damian (2087)
47. Zielonka, Adam (1771) 1 : 1 Kacprzak, Kacper (2083)
48. Śmieszek, Wojciech (2081) 3 : 0 Haliniak, Wojciech (1768)
49. Adamczyk, Zuzanna (1765) 1 : 1 Malek, Jan (2080)
50. Sobczak, Mirosław (1753) 0 : 3 Redzisz, Michał (2068)
51. Jędras, Piotr (2065) 3 : 0 Sprzęczka, Emilia (1609)
52. Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1746) 0 : 3 Kukuła, Paweł (2063)
53. Pacuszka, Tomasz (2056) 3 : 0 Dalkowski, Rafał (1599)
54. Nowak, Roksana (1454) 0 : 3 Męczyński, Waldemar (2052)
55. Paprocki, Jarosław (2048) 3 : 0 Szafrański, Maciej (1456)
56. Praczukowski, Stanisław (2044) 3 : 0 Woszkowski, Stanisław (1437)
57. Krzeszowiec, Wojciech (1184) 0 : 3 Luberański, Jakub (2042)
58. Kujawski, Adam (2037) 0 : 3 Smętek, Michał (1416)
59. Bodych, Maciej (1183) 0 : 3 Padrak, Rafał (2031)
60. Jarzębowski, Kacper (2030) 3 : 0 Pożarowszczyk, Michał (1324)
61. Kucia, Kinga (1179) 0 : 3 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2006)
62. Olejko, Wojciech (1600) 0 : 3 Seemann, Jakub (1984)
63. Majdecki, Robert (1468) 0 : 3 Skawiński, Arkadiusz (2266)
64. Walaszczyk, Aleksander (1378) 0 : 3 Antolak, Julia (2143)
65. Wilk, Igor (1610) 0 : 3 Bartel, Marta (2044)
66. Krysztopa-Czupryńska, Barbara (1398) 0 : 3 Licznerski, Łukasz (2421)
67. Baum, Jonasz (2250) 3 : 0 Niezbecki, Marek (1384)
68. Cukrowski, Filip (2242) 3 : 0 Niedorys, Karolina (1382)
69. Kraiński, Aleksander (2125) 3 : 0 Nakaziuk, Aleksander (1371)
70. Wojdak, Karol (1348) 0 : 3 Kacprzak, Karol (2110)
71. Czernek, Tymon (2085) 3 : 0 Borowik, Karol (1342)
72. Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz (2072) 3 : 0 Bohdanowicz, Nikola (1334)
73. Lewandowski, Mirosław (1992) 0 : 3 Łachacz, Tymoteusz (1334)
74. Przybyś, Bruno (1330) 0 : 3 Mirski, Michał (1964)
75. Mazuś, Jakub (1323) 0 : 3 Taranowicz, Michał (1729)
76. Pokarowski, Maciej (1729) 1 : 1 Kawka, Milena (1313)
77. Borowik, Monika (1285) 1 : 1 Zarębski, Cezary (1724)
78. Safanowski, Tomasz (1718) 3 : 0 Mukovoz, Artem (1276)
79. Kościński, Sławomir (1271) 0 : 3 Borowik, Wojciech (1713)
80. Barwińska, Ewa (1713) 3 : 0 Nowacki, Michał (1248)
81. Poręba, Jan (1242) 0 : 3 Zarębska, Lena (1711)
82. Dobosiewicz, Dawid (1711) 3 : 0 Zemła, Andrzej (1230)
83. Haładaj, Adam (1224) 0 : 3 Melerowicz, Dominik (1698)
84. Bojczewski, Mateusz (1694) 3 : 0 Kaźmierowski, Stanisław (1220)
85. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1219) 0 : 3 Gniado, Radosław (1689)
86. Rekuć, Patryk (1677) 3 : 0 Moczulski, Michał (1215)
87. Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1213) 0 : 3 Suska, Szymon (1670)
88. Zalega, Maciej (1663) 3 : 0 Węgrzynowicz, Filip (1210)
89. Zybrant, Sandra (1197) 0 : 3 Borkowski, Adam (1663)
90. Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1650) 3 : 0 Kamińska, Zuzanna (1189)
91. Kowalska, Julia (1159) 0 : 3 Kitewski, Bartosz (1643)
92. Stopka, Tomasz (1640) 0 : 3 Dajek, Weronika (1162)
93. Seemann, Rafał (1116) 0 : 3 Hertlein, Irena (1637)
94. Rosiak, Agata (1636) 1 : 1 Zybrant, Grzegorz (1131)
95. Ładniak, Elżbieta (1103) 0 : 3 Kimak, Artur (1628)
96. Kozłowski, Andrzej (1616) 3 : 0 Zygmunt, Marcin (1115)
97. Antczak, Piotr (1083) 0 : 3 Ciechoński, Piotr (1614)
98. Bukała, Weronika (1613) 3 : 0 Dajek, Paweł (1085)
99. Kazimierczak, Piotr (1063) 0 : 3 Karut, Kacper (1613)
100. Fudała, Dominik (1602) 3 : 0 Chojnacka, Ada (1078)
101. Serewa, Antoni (1589) 3 : 0 Piekarczyk, Dominik (1048)
102. Gadzała, Łukasz (1044) 0 : 3 Buchta, Agnieszka (1578)
103. Bębnik, Małgorzata (1577) 3 : 0 Bajno, Adam (1400)
104. Oleszczuk, Artur (1800) 0 : 3 Kuźniarz, Maciej (1575)
105. Kaczmarek, Tomasz (1551) 3 : 0 Staręga, Piotr (2000)
106. Bodych, Bartosz (1600) 0 : 3 Rzeńca, Jerzy (1550)
107. Borowicz, Joachim (1528) 3 : 0 Sawiniec, Jarosław (1800)
108. Kania, Tomasz (1521) 3 : 0 Kosiorek, Dominik (1600)
109. Mukovoz, Maksym (1600) 0 : 3 Zimochocki, Roman (1521)
110. Giemza, Julia (1520) 3 : 0 Borkowski, Antoni (1400)
111. Madejski, Miłosz (1400) 0 : 3 Chodorowski, Adrian (1519)
112. Kraczek, Cezary (1511) 3 : 0 Czemerys, Łukasz (1400)
113. Niemiec, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 3 Czupryński, Janusz (1501)
114. Nasuta, Andrzej (1493) 3 : 0 Majdecki, Mikołaj (1400)
115. Poręba, Tomasz (1400) 0 : 3 Górniak, Mateusz (1474)
116. Daniel, Zbigniew (1472) 3 : 0 Ochalski, Marcel (1400)
117. Winkler, Kryspin (1400) 3 : 0 Kossakowski, Adrian (1451)
118. Bronisz, Damian (1447) 3 : 0 Woźnicki, Łukasz (1400)
119. Dyszy, Jacek (1435) 3 : 0 Kosiorek, Magdalena (1250)
120. Kosiorek, Agata (1250) 0 : 3 Szlak, Kacper (1435)
121. Golis, Wiktor (1432) 3 : 0 Kazimierczak, Mikołaj (1000)
122. Grażka, Rafał (1414) 3 : 0 Stanicka, Julia (1000)
123. Barańczuk, Kacper (1200) 0 : 3 Prokopiuk, Jakub (1405)
124. Przewoźny, Michał (1000) 2 Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager