XII Otwarte Mistrzostwa SP nr 12 w Otwocku o Puchar Dyrektora Szkoły

XII Otwarte Mistrzostwa SP nr 12 w Otwocku o Puchar Dyrektora Szkoły
Wyniki po rundzie 7

chess:manager
Nazwisko, Imię Klub Ranking Pkt Bch1 Bch SB Vs W B
1. SP 12 Otwock
2. II Zbysiński, Łukasz SP 12 Otwock 1393 6.0 30.0 34.0 28.0 6 4
10. IV Ulatowski, Franciszek SP 12 Otwock 1400 5.0 24.0 27.0 19.0 3 3
22. IV Trzeciak, Karol SP 12 Otwock 1400 4.0 24.0 26.5 11.5 4 4
25. IV Ulatowski, Rafał SP 12 Otwock 1400 4.0 21.0 22.5 9.5 4 4
33. V Skoczek, Maciej SP 12 Otwock 1200 3.0 26.0 29.0 10.5 3 4
34. Cenian, Aleksander SP 12 Otwock 1000 3.0 24.5 26.5 9.5 3 3
37. Redo, Nina SP 12 Otwock 1000 3.0 23.0 25.5 7.5 3 3
38. V Gniadek, Zuzanna SP 12 Otwock 1100 3.0 21.5 23.0 6.0 3 4
41. V Róg, Pola SP 12 Otwock 1100 3.0 19.0 19.5 5.0 3 3
47. Kalman, Hanna SP 12 Otwock 1000 2.5 17.0 17.5 3.0 2 4
49. Miszkurka, Karol SP 12 Otwock 1000 2.0 19.0 21.0 5.0 2 4
50. Bąk Roksana SP 12 Otwock 1000 2.0 18.0 18.5 1.5 2 3
51. Piasecki, Ignacy SP 12 Otwock 1000 2.0 17.5 18.0 2.5 2 4
53. Stańczyk, Kajetan SP 12 Otwock 1000 2.0 15.5 17.0 3.5 2 3
55. Gawin, Wiktoria SP 12 Otwock 1000 1.5 19.5 20.0 1.5 1 4
56. Laskus, Zofia SP 12 Otwock 1000 1.5 13.5 14.0 1.25 1 3
57. Spoczyńska, Barbara SP 12 Otwock 1000 1.0 15.5 15.5 0.0 0 3
2. Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki
6. III Gardyza, Krzysztof Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki 1600 5.0 27.5 30.0 18.5 5 3
12. IV Ekner, Mateusz Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki 1400 4.5 26.0 27.5 14.25 4 4
17. III Kijek, Mateusz Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki 1600 4.0 27.0 30.5 16.5 3 3
18. III Szabat, Mateusz Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki 1600 4.0 27.0 29.5 13.75 3 4
26. IV Laskowska, Daila Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki 1250 4.0 20.0 20.5 9.25 3 4
35. IV Ekner, Maria Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki 1250 3.0 24.5 26.5 8.5 3 4
36. V Szabat, Anna Publiczna Salezjańska SP Mińsk Mazowiecki 1100 3.0 23.5 25.5 8.0 3 4
3. SP 8 Otwock
7. IV Domański, Robert SP 8 Otwock 1400 5.0 27.5 30.0 18.0 5 3
11. IV Kotow, Andrzej SP 8 Otwock 1400 4.5 26.5 29.5 15.5 4 3
16. IV Domański, Jakub SP 8 Otwock 1400 4.0 28.0 30.5 13.5 4 3
23. Buława, Grzegorz SP 8 Otwock 1000 4.0 24.0 26.0 13.0 4 3
44. IV Kotow, Maria SP 8 Otwock 1250 2.5 22.0 24.0 6.75 2 3
45. Bedliński, Jakub SP 8 Otwock 1000 2.5 20.5 22.5 5.75 2 4
4. SP 1 Józefów
1. III Ornoch, Jeremi SP 1 Józefów 1600 6.0 31.0 34.0 28.0 6 3
5. IV Więcławik, Jakub SP 1 Józefów 1400 5.0 29.5 30.0 18.5 5 3
14. V Grotkowski, Adam SP 1 Józefów 1200 4.5 24.0 27.0 14.75 4 3
28. IV Kowalczyk, Bartosz SP 1 Józefów 1400 3.5 27.0 28.5 12.5 3 3
39. Kowalczyk, Tomasz SP 1 Józefów 1000 3.0 20.5 22.5 7.0 3 4
5. SP Glinianka
21. IV Mielcuch, Karol SP Glinianka 1400 4.0 24.5 26.5 11.0 4 3
24. IV Mielcuch, Mateusz SP Glinianka 1400 4.0 22.0 24.0 11.0 4 4
27. IV Smolak, Dariusz SP Glinianka 1400 4.0 19.5 21.5 10.0 4 3
42. V Smolak, Mirosław SP Glinianka 1200 3.0 18.0 19.5 6.0 3 4
6. SP Malcanów
29. IV Drejerski, Szymon SP Malcanów 1400 3.5 22.0 25.0 12.5 3 3
30. V Strzałkowski, Jakub SP Malcanów 1200 3.5 21.0 23.0 9.25 3 4
46. Przybysz, Szymon SP Malcanów 1000 2.5 19.0 21.5 7.25 2 3
52. Szlasa-Koczorowska, Magdalena SP Malcanów 1000 2.0 17.0 18.5 3.5 1 4
54. Sędek, Adam SP Malcanów 1000 2.0 15.5 16.0 1.5 2 3
58. Szlasa-Koczorowski, Ignacy SP Malcanów 1000 0.5 15.0 16.5 0.75 0 3
7. SP 3 Józefów
4. III Niedzielewski, Maciej SP 3 Józefów 1259 6.0 26.5 30.5 26.5 6 4
13. IV Muniak, Grzegorz SP 3 Józefów 1001 4.5 24.5 27.0 16.0 4 4
40. Niewczas, Patryk SP 3 Józefów 1000 3.0 20.0 22.0 7.0 3 3
8. SP 353 Warszawa
8. III Uziębło, Konrad SP 353 Warszawa 1600 5.0 26.5 29.5 17.5 5 3
15. IV Komuda, Ksawery SP 353 Warszawa 1400 4.0 28.0 30.5 15.5 4 4
32. V Uziębło, Adrian SP 353 Warszawa 1200 3.5 18.0 20.0 7.75 3 4
9. KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
3. II Nocek, Dominik KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1103 6.0 29.5 32.5 26.5 6 3
10. UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła
9. III Białczak, Radosław UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła 1002 5.0 24.5 27.5 19.0 5 3
11. SP 109 Warszawa
19. IV Gromek, Błażej SP 109 Warszawa 1400 4.0 26.5 29.5 13.5 4 4
12. Otwock
20. V Madejski, Antoni Otwock 1200 4.0 25.5 27.0 11.0 4 4
13. SP 63 Warszawa
31. IV Chądzyński, Jakub SP 63 Warszawa 1400 3.5 21.0 23.0 8.75 3 4
14. SP 2 Karczew
43. Grzywacz, Seweryn SP 2 Karczew 1000 3.0 18.0 18.5 4.5 3 4
15. SP 1 Otwock
48. V Szczygieł, Wiktor SP 1 Otwock 1200 2.0 20.0 22.0 4.0 2 3
chess:manager