SPOTKANIA Z GRAMI W PASAŻU GRUNWALDZKIM - SZACHY SZYBKIE (DO LAT 14) - TURNIEJ 1

1135
śr. ranking
10
śr. wiek
14
kobiet
14
zawodników z ELO

SPOTKANIA Z GRAMI W PASAŻU GRUNWALDZKIM - SZACHY SZYBKIE (DO LAT 14) - TURNIEJ 1
Lista startowa

chess:manager
Nazwisko, Imię Ranking
1. Grzebieniowski, Michał 1409
2. Komendecki, Antoni 1280
3. Szreter, Marek 1181
4. Nagły, Wojciech 1163
5. Piechocki, Karol 1145
6. Zielińska, Aleksandra 1129
7. Skupin, Bartosz 1122
8. Komendecki, Grzegorz 1111
9. Bieroński, Nikodem 1092
10. Dobrowolski, Kamil 1069
11. Janicki, Tomasz 1063
12. Grot, Bartosz 1040
13. Nagły, Krzysztof 1031
14. Ruszkiewicz, Mateusz 1000
15. Koperstyńska, Nadia 1600
16. Kraszewska, Olga 1600
17. Popczyńska, Maja 1600
18. Koperstyńska, Inka 1400
19. Nakielna, Natalia 1400
20. Popczyńska, Michalina 1400
21. Czapliński, Szymon 1400
22. Małas, Maksymilian 1400
23. Piechocki, Krystian 1400
24. Sokołowski, Antoni 1400
25. Szymczyna, Jakub 1400
26. Winiarski, Franciszek 1400
27. Sadowska, Zuzanna 1250
28. Szarek, Paulina 1250
29. Widomska, Amelia 1250
30. Basiewicz, Aleksander 1200
31. Czternasty, Michał 1200
32. Frąc, Piotr 1200
33. Koperstyński, Bruno 1200
34. Kowalski, Tymon 1200
35. Poznar, Leon 1200
36. Wielgus, Antoni 1200
37. Winiarski, Antoni 1200
38. Szreter, Alicja 1100
39. Wolf, Halszka 1100
40. Zawadzka, Dagmara 1100
41. Bałamut, Witold 1000
42. Bartman, Jan 1000
43. Basiewicz, Tadeusz 1000
44. Buła, Czarek 1000
45. Buława, Julia 1000
46. Dulski, Michał 1000
47. Grabowski, Piotr 1000
48. Ivantyshyn Vasyl 1000
49. Jarlaczyk, Jakub 1000
50. Kleszcz, Filip 1000
51. Kubala, Filip 1000
52. Kubica, Hubert 1000
53. Leśniewicz, Ignacy 1000
54. Liashchenko, Mykyta 1000
55. Liashchenko, Oleksandr 1000
56. Lichota, Tomasz 1000
57. Lipert, Julia 1000
58. Mielczarek, Mikołaj 1000
59. Mikulewicz, Kornel 1000
60. Nowicki, Daniel 1000
61. Pawlik, Adam 1000
62. Pławiński, Olwier 1000
63. Pławinski, Xavier 1000
64. Rusin, Lilia 1000
65. Sadowski, Jakub 1000
66. Sitbon, Cordelia 1000
67. Sokołowski, Szymon 1000
68. Stawarz, Filip 1000
69. Stępniowski, Bartłomiej 1000
70. Szwedowski, Maksymilian 1000
71. Tomków, Franciszek 1000
72. Urbaniak Michał 1000
73. Worożańska, Hanna 1000
chess:manager