SMART KIDS LVIV CHALLENGE - Gran Prix "Chess Lyalka" (2 event)

SMART KIDS LVIV CHALLENGE - Gran Prix "Chess Lyalka" (2 event)
Runda 9

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 9 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Bondarenko, Stanislav (1803) 0 : 1 Stefurak, Taras (1754)
2. Nusyo, Artur (1647) ½ : ½ Manzhos, Artem (1684)
3. Tsytulya, Yana (1479) 0 : 1 Domanskiy, Mykola (1563)
4. Ilkiv, Andrii (1639) 1 : 0 Biletskyy, Dmytro (1666)
5. Gryga, Daryna (1606) ½ : ½ Budyy, Danylo (1502)
6. Bilyy, Vasyl (1596) 1 : 0 Shala, Maksym (1392)
7. Hulka, Valentyn (1551) 1 : 0 Talan, Teodor (1217)
8. Pylyp, Dmytro (1487) ½ : ½ Dyachuk, Andriy (1300)
9. Kotormus, Davyd (1578) 1 : 0 Ozhaiska, Yaryna (1326)
10. Bondar, Daria (1314) 0 : 1 Hromyak, Artem (1544)
11. Tyshnyk, Roman (1467) 1 : 0 Leyko, Nestor (1282)
12. Kasapchuk, Oleksandr Jr. (1429) 1 : 0 Frankiv, Oleksandr (1263)
13. Chupriniuk, Olga (1169) 0 : 1 Zbozhnyy, Maksymilian (1407)
14. Kondratyuk, Viktoriya (1556) 1 : 0 Kalmuk, Yaropolk (1297)
15. Khayrullin, Oleksandr (1491) 1 : 0 Khomytska, Kateryna (1159)
16. Nadvornyy, Markiyan (1201) 0 : 1 Koval, Dariy (1463)
17. Shevchuk, Dmytro (1382) 0 : 1 Plavutskiy, Illia (1249)
18. Zhuk, Maksym (1255) 1 : 0 Gurkovskiy, Vladyslav
19. Halayishyn, Solomiya 0 : 1 Shabaranskyy, Yuriy (1228)
20. Moroz, Nazar (1226) 1 : 0 Ratskyi, Liubomyr
21. Khomut, Maksym 0 : 1 Bondarenko, Maksym (1170)
22. Truhan, Oleksiy (1119) 0 : 1 Petriv, Ostap
23. Markeyeva, Yuliya (1044) 1 : 0 Shvorak, Pavlo
24. Yurkiv, Sofia 0 : 1 Kashynska, Anhelina (1009)
25. Baran, Zahar 1 : 0 Talan, Andryy
26. Gakh, Ostap ½ : ½ Tereshchuk, Yaroslava
27. Hrytsiv, Roman 1 : 0 Vanzuriak, Oleksandr
28. Bratash, Viktoriya (1208) 0 : 1 Chykova, Ivanna
29. Kashynskyy, Vladislav 1 : 0 Vey, Khrystyna (1316)
30. Buslyk, Andriana ½ : ½ Kaya, Timur (1232)
31. Futoran, Ihor (1192) 0 : 1 Buslyk, Bohdana
32. Ruzhitsky, Llya (1118) ½ : ½ Rybak, Solomiya
33. Kit, Oleh (1066) 1 : 0 Vlasyuk, Illya
34. Semeryak, Danylo 0 : 1 Pentsak, Svyatoslav (1047)
35. Yandyuk, Danylo 0 : 1 Pozur, Oleksandra (1042)
36. Velugyrskyy, Ilya 1 : 0 Maradj, Svyatoslav
37. Movchan, Nataliya 1 : 0 Levytskyy, Ostap
38. Tatomyr, Marko 1 : 0 Pinayev, Ihor
39. Chykova, Solomiia 1 : 0 Turko, Artur
40. Loza, Roman ½ : ½ Rybak, Vladyslav
41. Kapeniak, Anna-Mariia 1 : 0 Golda, Severyn
42. Biletska, Kateryna (1000) Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager