1. |
2 |
|
I |
Młynek, Maksymilian
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1463 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
4 |
|
II |
Miedziński, Wiktor
|
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz
|
1403 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
6 |
|
II |
Klimek, Leonard
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1352 +5
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
10 |
|
III |
Kresso, Paweł
|
KSz "MIKAMA" Świdnica
|
1315
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
14 |
|
II |
Trusewicz, Jakub
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1249
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
18 |
|
II |
Kiciński, Igor
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1188
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
26 |
|
II |
Cudyk, Oliwia
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
8. |
6 |
|
I |
Kozłowski, Andrzej
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
|
1513 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
4 |
|
II+ |
Klisowski, Bartosz
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1406 +6
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
2 |
|
II |
Olejarczyk, Remigiusz
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1370 +6
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
4 |
|
II |
Trzmiel, Bartosz
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1304
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
6 |
|
II |
Frąc, Paweł
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1281
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
8 |
|
II |
Dymara, Jerzy
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1225
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
10 |
|
I |
Trofimova, Evelina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1212
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
12 |
|
III |
Kuriata, Tomasz
|
MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
|
1177 +18
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
8. |
20 |
|
II |
Repetilo, Daria
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
17. |
21 |
|
|
Mleczko, Maciej
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
18. |
5 |
|
II |
Klisowski, Szymon
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1287
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
18. |
1 |
|
II |
Trusewicz, Remigiusz
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1216
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
20. |
11 |
|
III |
Onufer, Mariusz
|
|
1600
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
20. |
15 |
|
IV |
Sadowczyk, Michał
|
|
1400
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
22. |
21 |
|
II+ |
Tyszecki, Aliaksandr
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1576 -18
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
22. |
13 |
|
II+ |
Lasok, Marek
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1346
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
22. |
1 |
|
III |
Klisowski, Piotr
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1150 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
22. |
1 |
|
III |
Bech, Rafał
|
|
1123 -6
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
22. |
3 |
|
III |
Dymara, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1062 -6
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
22. |
8 |
|
III |
Kasprzak, Michał
|
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
22. |
10 |
|
III |
Stogiera, Aleksander
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
22. |
12 |
|
IV |
Chojęta, Łukasz
|
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
22. |
14 |
|
IV |
Węglarz, Kacper
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
31. |
23 |
|
II |
Mazur, Kacper
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1350
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
31. |
21 |
|
II |
Kuriata, Paweł
|
MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
|
1324
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
31. |
9 |
|
III |
Kuriata, Karol
|
MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
|
1124 -5
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
31. |
7 |
|
III |
Walentynowicz, Michał
|
LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
|
1086 -5
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
31. |
5 |
|
II |
Sambor, Piotr
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1022 -5
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
31. |
2 |
|
II |
Volyk, Alisa
|
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
31. |
2 |
|
III |
Duczkowska, Zofia
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
31. |
6 |
|
IV |
Warecka, Wiktoria
|
|
1250
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|