1. |
|
|
GM |
Tazbir, Marcin
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
2518 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
2 |
|
M |
Kowalczyk, Paweł
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole
|
2383 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
4 |
|
FM |
Reza, Wojciech
|
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
|
2307 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
6 |
|
FM |
Dubiński, Mateusz
|
WKS Kopernik
|
2126 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
8 |
|
K |
Kwieciński, Marian
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW
|
2014 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
10 |
|
I |
Kossobudzki, Robert
|
UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
|
2004 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
12 |
|
K |
Zaręba, Radosław
|
|
1964 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
14 |
|
FM |
Fiedorek, Michał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1867 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
16 |
|
K+ |
Karykowska, Anna
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1848 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
18 |
|
K |
Komendecki, Jacek
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1837 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
20 |
|
I++ |
Jankowiak, Piotr
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
|
1825 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
22 |
|
I |
Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW
|
1797 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
24 |
|
I++ |
Żerebiec, Maurycy
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1750 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
26 |
|
I |
Matela, Krzysztof
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1739 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
30 |
|
I |
Madajczak, Piotr
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1695 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
32 |
|
I+ |
Demski, Michał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1678 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
34 |
|
M |
Czarniecka, Aleksandra
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
|
1662 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
36 |
|
I |
Bogenryter, Hubert
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1641 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
38 |
|
I |
Lewandowski, Wiktor
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1617
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
40 |
|
I++ |
Wolska, Marta
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1602
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
42 |
|
I |
Szpinda, Piotr
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW
|
1597
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
44 |
|
I |
Starościak, Szymon
|
UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
|
1565
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
46 |
|
I++ |
Kindler, Karolina
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
|
1560
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
48 |
|
I+ |
Komendecki, Antoni
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1540
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
52 |
|
I |
Bartłomowicz, Jakub
|
|
1519
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
54 |
|
II+ |
Jaremczyk, Antoni
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW
|
1489
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
56 |
|
II |
Posłuszny, Rafał
|
MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
|
1485
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
58 |
|
II+ |
Borodziuk, Aleksandra
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1466
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
60 |
|
I |
Bednarczyk, Mateusz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1455
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
76 |
|
II+ |
Tyszecki, Aliaksandr
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1263 +18
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
31. |
29 |
|
IM |
Stachowiak, Kamil
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
2431 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
27 |
|
IM |
Sabuk, Piotr
|
KSz Hetman Płock
|
2358 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
25 |
|
FM |
Piotrowski, Przemysław
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
2206 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
23 |
|
I++ |
Kolasiński, Krzysztof
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
2050 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
21 |
|
K |
Dzikowski, Michał
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała
|
2010 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
19 |
|
K |
Jankowiak, Tomasz
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
|
1991 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
17 |
|
K |
Luberański, Jakub
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1898 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
13 |
|
FM |
Grossmann, Ryszard
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW
|
1844 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
11 |
|
K+ |
Zdziarska-Zaręba, Lidia
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała
|
1831 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
9 |
|
I++ |
Majocha, Piotr
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków
|
1809 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
7 |
|
I+ |
Szydełko, Michał
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków
|
1762 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
5 |
|
II |
Klintsevich, Andrei
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1744 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
3 |
|
I+ |
Dytman, Radosław
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1731 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
1 |
|
I |
Witkowski, Krzysztof
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1719 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
1 |
|
I |
Cheńska, Karolina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1695 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
3 |
|
I |
Szydełko, Kazimierz
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków
|
1670 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
5 |
|
I |
Tomalak, Stanisław
|
MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
|
1648 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
7 |
|
CM |
Śmietańska, Wiktoria
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1636 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
9 |
|
II+ |
Janas, Radosław
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1615
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
11 |
|
CM |
Grot, Błażej
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1601
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
13 |
|
I |
Raczek, Krzysztof
|
UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
|
1584
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
15 |
|
I |
Wójcik, Grzegorz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1562
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
17 |
|
I |
Kołodziejski, Piotr
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1542
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
19 |
|
I |
Kosior, Jan
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1532
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
20 |
|
II |
Lichwa, Przemysław
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW
|
1531
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
21 |
|
|
Stadnicki, Andrzej
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW
|
1527
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
23 |
|
I |
Łochina, Justyna
|
Klub Szachowy Polonia Wrocław
|
1501
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
25 |
|
II |
Dahche, Abdel-Azziz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1489
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
27 |
|
I+ |
Lascar, Maria Elena
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1478
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
31. |
29 |
|
III |
Frąc, Paweł
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1459
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
61. |
32 |
|
I |
Krawiec, Grzegorz
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1723 -8
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
62. |
28 |
|
I |
Popczyńska, Maja
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1139 +8
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
63. |
|
|
II+ |
Daleczko, Zbigniew
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1427 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
2 |
|
II |
Kułtucki, Kamil
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1357 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
4 |
|
II+ |
Klisowski, Bartosz
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1353 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
6 |
|
II |
Bochenek, Ryszard
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków
|
1338 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
8 |
|
II |
Werner, Kacper
|
KS "Górnik" Polkowice
|
1332 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
10 |
|
III |
Grzesik, Stanisław
|
WOK Wałbrzych
|
1301 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
12 |
|
I+ |
Rybka, Tatiana
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków
|
1286 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
16 |
|
II |
Gawlik, Paweł
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała
|
1248 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
18 |
|
II+ |
Janicki, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1228 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
20 |
|
III |
Halhoul, Kamil
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1219 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
22 |
|
I |
Kulczycka, Zofia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1177 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
24 |
|
II |
Uhryn, Łukasz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1168 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
26 |
|
I |
Klintsevich, Aliaksandra
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1145 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
28 |
|
II |
Wojtanowski, Michał
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków
|
1134 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
30 |
|
II |
Klisowski, Szymon
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1124 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
32 |
|
III |
Krawczyk, Jolanta
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1097
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
34 |
|
III |
Kułtucki, Arkadiusz
|
|
1042
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
36 |
|
III |
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1022 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
38 |
|
III |
Izbiński, Wojciech
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
40 |
|
III |
Małas, Maksymilian
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
42 |
|
III |
Rejkowicz, Paweł
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
44 |
|
III |
Rządkowska, Lila
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
46 |
|
IV |
Kabarowski, Piotr
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
48 |
|
IV |
Kuriata, Karol
|
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
50 |
|
IV |
Starościak, Jacek
|
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
52 |
|
|
Hunchak, Oleksandr
|
Kłodzko
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
54 |
|
|
Kuriata, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
63. |
56 |
|
|
Melnarowicz, Dominik
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
91. |
75 |
|
I |
Meller, Piotr
|
UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
|
1867 -18
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
29 |
|
II |
Siudak, Tomasz
|
|
1453 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
27 |
|
I |
Smukowski, Bartosz
|
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
|
1424 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
25 |
|
I |
Nowak, Filip
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1354 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
23 |
|
I |
Owczarek, Monika
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała
|
1353 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
21 |
|
II |
Ugorek, Kacper
|
KTS Kalisz
|
1335 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
19 |
|
II |
Latacz, Grzegorz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1316 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
17 |
|
II+ |
Uhryn, Mateusz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1290 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
15 |
|
II |
Janas, Andrzej
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1285 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
13 |
|
II |
Pelczarski, Wojciech
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1252 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
11 |
|
II+ |
Grobelny, Mikołaj
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1237 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
9 |
|
III |
Majocha, Tomasz
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków
|
1222 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
7 |
|
III |
Suszczyński, Dominik
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków
|
1217 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
5 |
|
I |
Szachniewicz, Weronika
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1168 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
3 |
|
II |
Strutyński, Kamil
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1159 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
1 |
|
I |
Miklosz, Małgorzata
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1129 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
3 |
|
II |
Popczyńska, Michalina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1100 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
5 |
|
II |
Fiedorek, Kamila
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1096 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
7 |
|
III |
Latacz, Krzysztof
|
|
1034 -2
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
9 |
|
II |
Rządkowska, Kaja
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
11 |
|
III |
Kabarowski, Tomasz Maciej
|
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
13 |
|
III |
Pelczarski, Marcin
|
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
15 |
|
III |
Sambor, Piotr
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
17 |
|
IV |
Babij, Piotr
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
19 |
|
IV |
Kabarowski, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
21 |
|
IV |
Relinger, Mateusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
23 |
|
V |
Małas, Agnieszka
|
|
1100
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
25 |
|
|
Janicki, Kamil
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
27 |
|
|
Kuriata, Tomasz
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
29 |
|
|
Semeniak, Wiktor
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
30 |
|
|
Senska, Natalia
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
91. |
31 |
|
|
Syrek, Dawid
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|