57. Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - GRUPA F (do lat 12)

1335
śr. ranking
10
śr. wiek
28
kobiet
24
zawodników z ELO

57. Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - GRUPA F (do lat 12)
Lista startowa

chess:manager
Nazwisko, Imię Ranking
1. Baliś, Sebastian 1319
2. Trusewicz, Jakub 1248
3. Galla, Wiktor 1236
4. Babińska, Liwia 1212
5. Andrzejewski, Jakub 1208
6. Komendecki, Grzegorz 1193
7. Rządkowska, Lila 1186
8. Pelczarski, Wojciech 1162
9. Leoniuk, Jan 1158
10. Rządkowska, Kaja 1155
11. Kopacki, Aleksander 1154
12. Mejer, Błażej 1151
13. Gawlik, Olivier 1142
14. Leoniuk, Stanisław 1140
15. Bieroński, Nikodem 1133
16. Górska, Amelia 1133
17. Szczepańska, Jagoda 1107
18. Turkiewicz, Szymon 1102
19. Boncela, Miłosz 1088
20. Saletra, Wiktor 1074
21. Cudyk, Oliwia 1056
22. Trusewicz, Remigiusz 1052
23. Zapolska, Roksana 1034
24. Wnukowski, Igor 1025
25. Kulig, Marek 1600
26. Doskocz, Dominika 1600
27. Lipczyńska, Antonina 1600
28. Nakielna, Natalia 1600
29. Prędkiewicz, Emilia 1600
30. Sękiewicz, Weronika 1600
31. Bednarski, Jan 1600
32. Biesaga, Cyprian 1600
33. Chęś, Krzysztof 1600
34. Dziełak, Aleksander 1600
35. Hanicki, Grzegorz 1600
36. Kosek, Michał 1600
37. Marduła, Oskar 1600
38. Nowakowski, Adam 1600
39. Stogiera, Aleksander 1600
40. Wasilko, Szymon 1600
41. Zajadlak, Miłosz 1600
42. Zapolski, Hubert 1600
43. Bielec, Laura 1400
44. Błaszkiewicz, Elżbieta 1400
45. Borowska-Sorus, Katarzyna 1400
46. Cichoń, Jagoda 1400
47. Gołębczyk, Gabriella 1400
48. Jaworska, Hanna 1400
49. Kawulski-Chodkiewicz, Nicole 1400
50. Pietrzak, Natalia 1400
51. Szczap, Małgorzata 1400
52. Cygan, Szymon 1400
53. Dziedzic, Mikołaj 1400
54. Kądziołka, Adam 1400
55. Kalociński, Jakub 1400
56. Kasendra, Jan 1400
57. Kołyszko, Michał 1400
58. Koperstyński, Bruno 1400
59. Kosior, Franciszek 1400
60. Krókowski-Bednarz, Leon 1400
61. Lewandowski, Stanisław 1400
62. Pawłowski, Filip 1400
63. Przewłocki, Filip 1400
64. Szubert, Adam 1400
65. Wróbel, Hubert 1400
66. Kowalczyk, Gabriela 1250
67. Kowalczyk, Julia 1250
68. Kraszewska, Łucja 1250
69. Olszańska, Julia 1250
70. Subocz, Barbara 1250
71. Ratajczak, Eryk 1200
72. Woroniecki, Piotr 1200
73. Babijczuk, Nina 1000
74. Czarniecka, Alicja 1000
75. Subocz, Emma 1000
chess:manager