1. |
|
K
|
Czarnecka, Lidia
|
UKS Skoczek Elbląg |
1898
|
2004 |
|
2. |
|
I++
|
Zarębska, Lena
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
1810
|
2004 |
|
3. |
|
K+
|
Wikar, Martyna
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
1790
|
2005 |
|
4. |
|
K+
|
Dyląg, Emilia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1737
|
2004 |
|
5. |
|
K
|
Króliczek, Gabriela
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1735
|
2004 |
|
6. |
|
WCM
|
Marcińczyk, Monika
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1704
|
2004 |
|
7. |
|
WCM
|
Goraj, Barbara
|
UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz |
1695
|
2005 |
|
8. |
|
WCM
|
Adamczyk, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1670
|
2004 |
|
9. |
|
I
|
Łochina, Justyna
|
WKS Kopernik |
1533
|
2005 |
|
10. |
|
K
|
Hertlein, Irena
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
1525
|
2005 |
|
11. |
|
I++
|
Łukasik, Zuzanna
|
KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice |
1514
|
2005 |
|
12. |
|
K
|
Mirowska, Oliwia
|
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno |
1504
|
2004 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Bieńko, Jagoda
|
KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin |
1500
|
2004 |
|
14. |
|
I++
|
Libura, Julianna
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
1494
|
2004 |
|
15. |
|
I++
|
Krzyżosiak, Marta
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1489
|
2005 |
|
16. |
|
I++
|
Kaznowska, Weronika
|
UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn |
1487
|
2004 |
|
17. |
|
I++
|
Krzyżosiak, Anna
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1479
|
2005 |
|
18. |
|
I+
|
Zniszczoł, Wiktoria
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1475
|
2004 |
|
19. |
|
I+
|
Anyż, Monika
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
1452
|
2005 |
|
20. |
|
I++
|
Słoniewska, Alicja
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
1414
|
2004 |
|
21. |
|
I
|
Kudlak, Julia
|
KSGU "Tęcza" Krosno Odrz. |
1405
|
2004 |
|
22. |
|
I
|
Wojtas, Julia
|
LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg |
1390
|
2004 |
|
23. |
|
I++
|
Siekańska, Zuzanna
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1353
|
2004 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
Nowak, Roksana
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1342
|
2005 |
|
25. |
|
I
|
Pawlak, Emilia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1336
|
2004 |
|
26. |
|
I
|
Pisarek, Elżbieta
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1331
|
2004 |
|
27. |
|
I+
|
Ślusarczyk, Milena
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia |
1316
|
2005 |
|
28. |
|
I
|
Zabłocka, Marta
|
K. Sz. Dwie Wieże Rzgów |
1310
|
2004 |
|
29. |
|
I+
|
Grzyb, Anna
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1304
|
2005 |
|
30. |
|
I
|
Matyjasek, Michalina
|
UKS "Piątka" Wieluń |
1300
|
2004 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
Pacho, Maria
|
MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn |
1286
|
2005 |
|
32. |
|
WCM
|
Czernikowska, Laura
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
1282
|
2005 |
|
33. |
|
I
|
Czerwińska, Oliwia
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1281
|
2005 |
|
34. |
|
I
|
Kulpa, Karolina
|
SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry |
1217
|
2005 |
|
35. |
|
I
|
Zabłocka, Katarzyna
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki |
1211
|
2005 |
|
36. |
|
I
|
Mytnik, Kinga
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice |
1197
|
2004 |
|
37. |
|
I
|
Wysocka, Edyta
|
KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki |
1186
|
2004 |
|
38. |
|
II+
|
Kukuła, Klara
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1176
|
2005 |
|
39. |
|
II
|
Gromek, Aleksandra
|
UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski |
1164
|
2004 |
|
40. |
|
I
|
Matusik, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia |
1161
|
2005 |
|
41. |
|
II
|
Zając, Aleksandra
|
UKS "Piątka" Wieluń |
1154
|
2005 |
|
42. |
|
I
|
Łuniewska, Daria
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1135
|
2005 |
|
43. |
|
I
|
Wolszczak, Natalia
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1112
|
2005 |
|
44. |
|
II
|
Plich, Lucyna
|
KSz Gryf Szczecin |
1083
|
2005 |
|
45. |
|
II
|
Walczak, Magdalena
|
UKS "Pałac" Nieborów |
1079
|
2004 |
|
46. |
|
II
|
Zalega, Joanna
|
K. Sz. Dwie Wieże Rzgów |
1069
|
2005 |
|
47. |
|
I
|
Miarecka, Natalia
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława |
1035
|
2004 |
|