Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open

Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open
Runda 8

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 8 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Kempiński, Robert (2543) ½ : ½ Nasuta, Grzegorz (2345)
2. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2043) ½ : ½ Jaracz, Paweł (2464)
3. Paszewski, Mateusz (2202) ½ : ½ Teclaf, Paweł (2345)
4. Jagodziński, Piotr (2281) 1 : 0 Piesik, Piotr (2342)
5. Śliwicka, Alicja (2166) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2295)
6. Nowak, Mikołaj (2140) ½ : ½ Lubczyński, Rafał (2289)
7. Ściborowski, Mirosław (1970) 0 : 1 Karpus, Michał (2107)
8. Krasenkow, Michał (2430) 1 : 0 Kashlinskaya, Alina (2377)
9. Plantet, Sebastien (2308) 0 : 1 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2036)
10. Lewandrowski, Tomasz (1912) 1 : 0 Pacuszka, Tomasz (2114)
11. Śliwicki, Damian (2107) 1 : 0 Mazalon, Mariusz (1976)
12. Olszewski, Marek (1947) 0 : 1 Kukuła, Paweł (2088)
13. Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2067) ½ : ½ Piechocki, Franciszek (1936)
14. Paczka, Patryk (1851) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Jarosław (2062)
15. Kubicki, Marek (2058) 0 : 1 Walkusz, Witosław (1809)
16. Labuda, Krystian (1272) 0 : 1 Baum, Jonasz (2343)
17. Kot, Jerzy (1770) 1 : 0 Hiszczyński, Jakub (1915)
18. Pawłowski, Rafał (1818) 1 : 0 Gabryszewski, Hubert (1677)
19. Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1756) 0 : 1 Zarębski, Cezary (1767)
20. Grzenkowicz, Przemysław (1802) 1 : 0 Ignacak, Kamil (1550)
21. Majewski, Krzysztof (1789) 0 : 1 Bukała, Weronika (1489)
22. Szybowicz, Piotr (1763) 1 : 0 Kossakowski, Adrian (1440)
23. Przybylski, Bartosz (1551) 0 : 1 Somyk, Marcin (1757)
24. Łosiński, Paweł (1611) 1 : 0 Sykut, Kacper (1124)
25. Kubicka, Anna (2092) 1 : 0 Woszkowski, Stanisław (1375)
26. Rosiński, Kamil (1713) 1 : 0 Rosiński, Jan (1214)
27. Karkowska, Ewa (1463) 0 : 1 Stochniałek, Dominika (1651)
28. Warda, Krzysztof (1409) 1 : 0 Grubalska, Daria (1282)
29. Haładaj, Tomasz (1067) 0 : 1 Zając, Robert (1389)
30. Homolka, Herbert (1357) 0 : 1 Starzyński, Waldemar (1362)
31. Makowski, Arkadiusz (1000) 0 : 1 Warecka, Wiktoria (1250)
32. Kamiński, Tomasz (1002) 1 : 0 Galiński, Grzegorz (1177)
chess:manager