Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open

Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open
Runda 7

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 7 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Jagodziński, Piotr (2281) 0 : 1 Kempiński, Robert (2543)
2. Jaracz, Paweł (2464) ½ : ½ Paszewski, Mateusz (2202)
3. Kokoszczyński, Jan (2043) ½ : ½ Teclaf, Paweł (2345)
4. Kashlinskaya, Alina (2377) 0 : 1 Nasuta, Grzegorz (2345)
5. Karpus, Michał (2107) 1 : 0 Krasenkow, Michał (2430)
6. Piesik, Piotr (2342) 1 : 0 Mazalon, Mariusz (1976)
7. Kowalski, Igor (2295) 1 : 0 Śliwicki, Damian (2107)
8. Lubczyński, Rafał (2289) 1 : 0 Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2067)
9. Śliwicka, Alicja (2166) 1 : 0 Olszewski, Marek (1947)
10. Walkusz, Witosław (1809) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2140)
11. Piechocki, Franciszek (1936) ½ : ½ Plantet, Sebastien (2308)
12. Ściborowski, Mirosław (1970) 1 : 0 Kot, Jerzy (1770)
13. Baum, Jonasz (2343) ½ : ½ Pawłowski, Rafał (1818)
14. Pacuszka, Tomasz (2114) 1 : 0 Szybowicz, Piotr (1763)
15. Kukuła, Paweł (2088) 1 : 0 Majewski, Krzysztof (1789)
16. Paprocki, Jarosław (2062) 1 : 0 Przybylski, Bartosz (1551)
17. Ignacak, Kamil (1550) 0 : 1 Kubicki, Marek (2058)
18. Zarębski, Cezary (1767) 0 : 1 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2036)
19. Hiszczyński, Jakub (1915) ½ : ½ Labuda, Krystian (1272)
20. Bukała, Weronika (1489) 0 : 1 Lewandrowski, Tomasz (1912)
21. Kossakowski, Adrian (1440) 0 : 1 Paczka, Patryk (1851)
22. Gabryszewski, Hubert (1677) 1 : 0 Kubicka, Anna (2092)
23. Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1756) 1 : 0 Rosiński, Kamil (1713)
24. Zając, Robert (1389) 0 : 1 Grzenkowicz, Przemysław (1802)
25. Somyk, Marcin (1757) 1 : 0 Homolka, Herbert (1357)
26. Stochniałek, Dominika (1651) ½ : ½ Woszkowski, Stanisław (1375)
27. Starzyński, Waldemar (1362) 0 : 1 Łosiński, Paweł (1611)
28. Sykut, Kacper (1124) 1 : 0 Warda, Krzysztof (1409)
29. Warecka, Wiktoria (1250) 0 : 1 Karkowska, Ewa (1463)
30. Rosiński, Jan (1214) 1 : 0 Galiński, Grzegorz (1177)
31. Haładaj, Tomasz (1067) 1 : 0 Makowski, Arkadiusz (1000)
32. Grubalska, Daria (1282) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Tomasz (1002)
chess:manager