Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open

Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open
Runda 4

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 4 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Lubczyński, Rafał (2289) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Paweł (2464)
2. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2345) 1 : 0 Jagodziński, Piotr (2281)
3. Nowak, Mikołaj (2140) 0 : 1 Teclaf, Paweł (2345)
4. Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2067) ½ : ½ Kokoszczyński, Jan (2043)
5. Kempiński, Robert (2543) 1 : 0 Kashlinskaya, Alina (2377)
6. Baum, Jonasz (2343) 1 : 0 Piechocki, Franciszek (1936)
7. Plantet, Sebastien (2308) 1 : 0 Hiszczyński, Jakub (1915)
8. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2036) 0 : 1 Kowalski, Igor (2295)
9. Paszewski, Mateusz (2202) 1 : 0 Lewandrowski, Tomasz (1912)
10. Mazalon, Mariusz (1976) 1 : 0 Śliwicka, Alicja (2166)
11. Olszewski, Marek (1947) 1 : 0 Pacuszka, Tomasz (2114)
12. Karpus, Michał (2107) 1 : 0 Rosiński, Kamil (1713)
13. Paczka, Patryk (1851) 1 : 0 Śliwicki, Damian (2107)
14. Pawłowski, Rafał (1818) 1 : 0 Kukuła, Paweł (2088)
15. Grzenkowicz, Przemysław (1802) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Jarosław (2062)
16. Ściborowski, Mirosław (1970) ½ : ½ Przybylski, Bartosz (1551)
17. Ignacak, Kamil (1550) 0 : 1 Walkusz, Witosław (1809)
18. Krasenkow, Michał (2430) 1 : 0 Stochniałek, Dominika (1651)
19. Łosiński, Paweł (1611) 0 : 1 Piesik, Piotr (2342)
20. Kubicka, Anna (2092) 0 : 1 Bukała, Weronika (1489)
21. Kubicki, Marek (2058) 1 : 0 Karkowska, Ewa (1463)
22. Woszkowski, Stanisław (1375) 0 : 1 Majewski, Krzysztof (1789)
23. Kot, Jerzy (1770) ½ : ½ Kossakowski, Adrian (1440)
24. Labuda, Krystian (1272) 0 : 1 Zarębski, Cezary (1767)
25. Szybowicz, Piotr (1763) 1 : 0 Galiński, Grzegorz (1177)
26. Warda, Krzysztof (1409) 0 : 1 Somyk, Marcin (1757)
27. Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1756) 1 : 0 Starzyński, Waldemar (1362)
28. Gabryszewski, Hubert (1677) 1 : 0 Haładaj, Tomasz (1067)
29. Homolka, Herbert (1357) 0 : 1 Zając, Robert (1389)
30. Warecka, Wiktoria (1250) 1 : 0 Grubalska, Daria (1282)
31. Makowski, Arkadiusz (1000) 0 : 1 Rosiński, Jan (1214)
32. Sykut, Kacper (1124) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Tomasz (1002)
chess:manager