Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open

Turniej Talentów - Turniej Kwalifikacyjny Open
Runda 2

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 2 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Kubicka, Anna (2092) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Paweł (2464)
2. Kiołbasa, Oliwia (2067) ½ : ½ Kashlinskaya, Alina (2377)
3. Nasuta, Grzegorz (2345) 1 : 0 Kukuła, Paweł (2088)
4. Kubicki, Marek (2058) 0 : 1 Teclaf, Paweł (2345)
5. Baum, Jonasz (2343) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Jarosław (2062)
6. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2036) 1 : 0 Piesik, Piotr (2342)
7. Plantet, Sebastien (2308) 0 : 1 Kokoszczyński, Jan (2043)
8. Mazalon, Mariusz (1976) 1 : 0 Kowalski, Igor (2295)
9. Lubczyński, Rafał (2289) 1 : 0 Ściborowski, Mirosław (1970)
10. Olszewski, Marek (1947) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2281)
11. Paszewski, Mateusz (2202) 1 : 0 Piechocki, Franciszek (1936)
12. Hiszczyński, Jakub (1915) 1 : 0 Śliwicka, Alicja (2166)
13. Nowak, Mikołaj (2140) 1 : 0 Lewandrowski, Tomasz (1912)
14. Paczka, Patryk (1851) 1 : 0 Pacuszka, Tomasz (2114)
15. Karpus, Michał (2107) 1 : 0 Pawłowski, Rafał (1818)
16. Galiński, Grzegorz (1177) 0 : 1 Śliwicki, Damian (2107)
17. Kempiński, Robert (2543) 1 : 0 Majewski, Krzysztof (1789)
18. Krasenkow, Michał (2430) 0 : 1 Walkusz, Witosław (1809)
19. Grzenkowicz, Przemysław (1802) 1 : 0 Kossakowski, Adrian (1440)
20. Kot, Jerzy (1770) 1 : 0 Zając, Robert (1389)
21. Warda, Krzysztof (1409) 0 : 1 Zarębski, Cezary (1767)
22. Szybowicz, Piotr (1763) 1 : 0 Starzyński, Waldemar (1362)
23. Woszkowski, Stanisław (1375) 1 : 0 Somyk, Marcin (1757)
24. Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1756) 1 : 0 Grubalska, Daria (1282)
25. Homolka, Herbert (1357) 0 : 1 Rosiński, Kamil (1713)
26. Gabryszewski, Hubert (1677) 1 : 0 Rosiński, Jan (1214)
27. Labuda, Krystian (1272) 1 : 0 Stochniałek, Dominika (1651)
28. Łosiński, Paweł (1611) 0 : 1 Haładaj, Tomasz (1067)
29. Sykut, Kacper (1124) 0 : 1 Przybylski, Bartosz (1551)
30. Ignacak, Kamil (1550) 1 : 0 Kamiński, Tomasz (1002)
31. Warecka, Wiktoria (1250) 0 : 1 Bukała, Weronika (1489)
32. Karkowska, Ewa (1463) 1 : 0 Makowski, Arkadiusz (1000)
chess:manager