57. Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - OPEN E (ELO <= 1600)

57. Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - OPEN E (ELO <= 1600)
Runda 9

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 9 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Scholtes, Edgar (1479) 1 : 0 Dahms, Medard (1492)
2. Serewa, Antoni (1493) ½ : ½ Sawicki, Dorian (1471)
3. Kozłowski, Andrzej (1538) 0 : 1 Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1527)
4. Weryho, Mateusz (1484) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1539)
5. Jankowski, Igor (1463) 1 : 0 Maciaszek, Karol (1511)
6. Kamiński, Mateusz (1488) 1 : 0 Sypek, Szymon (1425)
7. Masalski, Paweł (1249) 0 : 1 Chojnowski, Robert (1518)
8. Adamowicz, Michał (1352) 1 : 0 Perek, Oskar (1568)
9. Kulczycka, Zofia (1546) 0 : 1 Klisowski, Bartosz (1346)
10. Wilgosz, Szczepan (1277) 1 : 0 Orzłowski, Patryk (1529)
11. Gibała, Adam (1187) 1 : 0 Łabuzek, Tadeusz (1478)
12. Szuber, Dawid (1474) 1 : 0 Marek, Grzegorz (1295)
13. Kuska, Bartosz (1425) 1 : 0 Frodyma, Łukasz (1315)
14. Suszczyński, Dominik (1209) 0 : 1 Czak, Dominik (1401)
15. Juszczak, Miłosz (1397) ½ : ½ Zawada, Radosław (1294)
16. Wiatrowski, Damian (1551) 0 : 1 Klintsevich, Aliaksandra (1264)
17. Zgliński, Sebastian (1193) 0 : 1 Jaroszuk, Marcin (1550)
18. Jurkowska, Magdalena (1442) 1 : 0 Klisowski, Szymon (1180)
19. Staszewski, Krzysztof (1426) 0 : 1 Korszański, Stanisław (1144)
20. Makarec, Anna (1155) 1 : 0 Lasok, Marek (1411)
21. Szlak, Kacper (1800) 0 : 1 Kulig, Paweł (1401)
22. Prędkiewicz, Paulina (1380) 0 : 1 Sypek, Mateusz (1178)
23. Lesnikowski, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Binkowski, Tomasz (1366)
24. Mareau, Noe (1134) + : - Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1548)
25. Babijczuk, Wojciech (1503) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Bartosz (1087)
26. Górecka, Zuzanna (1092) 1 : 0 Tarawski, Adrian (1458)
27. Masalski, Michał (1600) 0 : 1 Przygrodzki, Jakub (1443)
28. Wieczorek, Maja (1310) 1 : 0 Denysów, Damian (1072)
29. Burgat, Bogusław (1269) 0 : 1 Szedny, Bogusław (1800)
30. Bożyk, Mikołaj (1000) ½ : ½ Nocoń, Kacper (1266)
31. Przygrodzki, Jan (1000) 1 : 0 Popiel, Michał (1226)
32. Wójtowicz, Szymon (1213) 1 : 0 Kłak, Jakub (1400)
33. Góral, Antoni (1056) 1 : 0 Pawełczyk, Jan (1210)
34. Miklosz, Małgorzata (1197) 1 : 0 Koperstyńska, Nadia (1600)
35. Maślanka, Piotr (1513) - : + Wojtycki, Jacek (1173)
36. Sybis, Roman (1136) 0 : 1 Szpargała, Łukasz (1500)
37. Jankowski, Leonard (1475) - : + Twardziak, Jerzy (1069)
38. Sokołowski, Antoni (1119) ½ : ½ Borys, Marek (1444)
39. Grzechowiak, Kacper (1437) 1 : 0 Przesłański, Bartosz (1062)
40. Kawulski, Marcin (1068) ½ : ½ Leśnikowski, Maciej (1394)
41. Czak, Jarosław (1026) 0 : 1 Kuriata, Karol (1211)
42. Lecyk, Piotr (1025) ½ : ½ Wójcik, Rafał (1194)
43. Maciaszek, Stanisław (1600) 1 : 0 Kowalczuk, Paulina (1186)
44. Wodniak, Stanisław (1186) ½ : ½ Marcinkiewicz, Paweł (1400)
45. Krasicki, Bogusław (1183) 1 : 0 Semkiw, Orest (1400)
46. Turkiewicz, Maciej (1181) ½ : ½ Kozioł, Mariusz (1000)
47. Kuriata, Tomasz (1400) 0 : 1 Rodzik, Małgorzata (1176)
48. Widźgowski, Mateusz (1000) ½ : ½ Maliszewski, Michał (1173)
49. Napieralski, Gustaw (1028) ½ : ½ Czuchman, Marek (1369)
50. Gawlik, Paweł (1271) 1 : 0 Frątczak, Grzegorz (1600)
51. Klimek, Leonard (1400) 1 : 0 Oszutowska, Anna (1200)
52. Kiciński, Michał (1183) ½ : ½ Knoll-Dudek, Stanisław (1400)
53. Bem, Tymoteusz (1143) ½ : ½ Minkiewicz, Michał (1000)
54. Podgórski, Jakub (1600) ½ : ½ Subocz, Gabriel (1105)
55. Cieślak, Adrian (1000) 0 : 1 Dymara, Tomasz (1084)
56. Szczepura, Maciej (1053) ½ : ½ Dworzański, Maciej (1000)
57. Kiciński, Igor (1000) ½ : ½ Kotas, Magdalena (1029)
58. Komaniecka, Weronika (1600) ½ : ½ Zielińska, Aleksandra (1596)
59. Bartosik, Jan (1400) + : - Wiśniewski, Wiesław (1346)
60. Michalska, Anna-Maria (1600) 1 : 0 Tarawski, Józef (1312)
61. Fleszar, Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Kurzawa, Marcin (1289)
62. Nocoń, Jakub (1265) 1 : 0 Przybylik, Artur (1400)
63. Dymara, Jerzy (1178) 0 : 1 Misiewicz, Wojciech (1200)
64. Jaszczerski, Marcin (1000) ½ : ½ Gajec, Róża (1149)
65. Puchalska, Oliwia (1038) 0 : 1 Rózga, Wojciech (1600)
66. Przygrodzka, Marzanna (1800) ½ : ½ Brzeziński Jakub (1000)
67. Mareau, Ewa (1000) 0 : 1 Toporowski, Jacek (1225)
68. Dubińska, Julia (1250) 0 : 1 Palac, Piotr (1036)
69. Ogorzałek, Hubert (1000) ½ : ½ Tavernier, Melvyn (1028)
70. Zimny, Daniel (1600) 0 : 1 Wilgosz, Patryk (1400)
71. Kuska, Martyna (1400) ½ : ½ Bielecki, Ignacy (1000)
72. Laszczyński, Karol (1400) ½ : ½ Jaszczerski, Władysław (1000)
73. Kuriata, Martyna (1250) ½ : ½ Grzegorczyk, Emilia (1400)
74. Maliszewski, Marcin (1600) ½ : ½ Ludwikowska, Natalia (1000)
75. Klechowicz, Henryk (1400) 1 : 0 Pilarczyk, Dominik (1000)
76. Gnaciński, Piotr (1200) 1 : 0 Wójtowicz, Mikołaj (1400)
77. Macuk, Joanna (1000) 0 : 1 Żelazowski, Maksymilian (1200)
78. Olszewski, Michał (1200) 0 : 1 Szukowski, Miłosz (1400)
79. Jaromin, Maciej (1000) 1 Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager