1. |
|
|
I |
Wisniewski, Emil
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1798
|
|
6.0 |
20.0
|
23.0
|
23.0
|
|
6
|
3
|
2. |
1 |
|
I++ |
Konieczyński, Piotr
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1884
|
|
5.0 |
22.0
|
25.0
|
20.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
3. |
1 |
|
II |
Zakrzewski, Bartosz
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1468
|
|
5.0 |
22.0
|
25.0
|
19.0
|
|
5
|
2
|
4. |
5 |
|
III |
Kędzierski, Leszek
|
UKS Iskra Marzenin
|
1600
|
|
5.0 |
19.0
|
21.0
|
16.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
5. |
7 |
|
III |
Majewski, Wiesław
|
|
1267
|
|
5.0 |
18.0
|
20.0
|
16.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
6. |
5 |
|
III |
Mijalski Zbigniew
|
Barczygłów
|
1600
|
|
5.0 |
18.0
|
20.0
|
15.5
|
|
5
|
3
|
7. |
3 |
|
IV |
Janusz, Marcin
|
|
1400
|
|
5.0 |
17.0
|
18.0
|
14.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
8. |
5 |
|
II+ |
Okoniewski, Pawel
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1775
|
|
4.5 |
21.0
|
23.0
|
16.75
|
|
4
|
3
|
9. |
5 |
|
II |
Stanisławski, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1129
|
|
4.5 |
17.5
|
18.5
|
12.75
|
|
4
|
3
|
10. |
6 |
|
II |
Pawełczak, Jerzy
|
|
1462
|
|
4.0 |
22.0
|
25.0
|
16.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
11. |
6 |
|
III |
Gibowicz, Maciej
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
21.5
|
23.0
|
13.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
12. |
4 |
|
II |
Krasiński, Damian
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1432
|
|
4.0 |
21.5
|
22.5
|
11.5
|
|
4
|
2
|
13. |
6 |
|
II |
Frąckowiak, Lena
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1029
|
|
4.0 |
21.0
|
23.0
|
12.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
14. |
8 |
|
III |
Radwański, Oskar
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
20.5
|
21.5
|
10.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
15. |
2 |
|
|
Dobrzykowski, Michał
|
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
19.0
|
22.0
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
16. |
|
|
IV |
Stanisławczyk, Martyna
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1250
|
|
4.0 |
19.0
|
21.0
|
13.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
17. |
5 |
|
III |
Tański, Jakub
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1144
|
|
4.0 |
19.0
|
21.0
|
12.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
18. |
2 |
|
III |
Biernacki, Kacper
|
MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
19.0
|
19.5
|
9.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
19. |
2 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Matylda
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
18.5
|
21.5
|
12.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
20. |
5 |
|
II |
Konieczka, Konrad
|
UKS "Smecz" Konin
|
1190
|
|
4.0 |
18.0
|
20.5
|
11.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
21. |
9 |
|
III |
Walter, Jerzy
|
|
1591
|
|
4.0 |
16.5
|
18.5
|
10.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
22. |
10 |
|
III |
Gubała, Mikołaj
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1007
|
|
4.0 |
16.5
|
17.0
|
8.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
23. |
2 |
|
II |
Krasiński, Kamil
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1476
|
|
3.5 |
20.5
|
23.0
|
12.25
|
|
3
|
3
|
24. |
12 |
|
|
Kowalski Waldemar
|
|
1000
|
|
3.5 |
19.0
|
21.5
|
11.25
|
|
3
|
3
|
25. |
2 |
|
V |
Dolata, Arkadiusz
|
|
1200
|
|
3.5 |
17.5
|
19.5
|
9.75
|
|
3
|
3
|
26. |
11 |
|
II |
Tański, Wiktor
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1163
|
|
3.5 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
10.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
27. |
10 |
|
III |
Łukasik, Aleksandra
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
3.5 |
15.5
|
17.5
|
8.75
|
|
3
|
3
|
28. |
9 |
|
III |
Cholewa, Jan
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
|
1320
|
|
3.0 |
21.5
|
24.5
|
9.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
29. |
6 |
|
|
Farynowski, Wiesław
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
20.0
|
23.0
|
9.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
30. |
7 |
|
IV |
Cholewa, Tomasz
|
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
20.0
|
22.0
|
8.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
31. |
8 |
|
|
Byczkowski, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
18.5
|
19.5
|
6.25
|
|
2
|
3
|
32. |
4 |
|
|
Frąckowiak, Andrzej
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
18.0
|
20.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
33. |
|
|
|
Krzysztof Prus
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
7.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
34. |
7 |
|
|
Burczyński Piotr
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
34. |
6 |
|
|
Kotarski Wojciech
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
36. |
5 |
|
|
Przybysz Marcel
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
18.5
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
37. |
11 |
|
V |
Plucinski, Arkadiusz
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
18.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
38. |
9 |
|
|
Tomasz Markiewicz
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
18.0
|
6.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
39. |
3 |
|
|
Górny Mikołaj
|
SP Trzemżal
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
16.5
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
40. |
5 |
|
|
Burczyński Wojciech
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
16.0
|
17.0
|
5.75
|
|
2
|
3
|
41. |
7 |
|
V |
Szeszycki, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
15.5
|
16.5
|
4.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
42. |
7 |
|
V |
Szeszycki Leon
|
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
43. |
4 |
|
|
Olejniczak Jakub
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
14.0
|
16.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
44. |
1 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Marcelina
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
14.0
|
16.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
45. |
11 |
|
|
Winkiel Kaja
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
12.5
|
12.5
|
3.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
46. |
6 |
|
IV |
Wiśniewski, Adam
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
12.5
|
12.5
|
3.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
47. |
9 |
|
|
Jakub Kaczmarek
|
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
16.0
|
17.5
|
4.75
|
|
2
|
3
|
48. |
6 |
|
|
Eryk Wilkowski
|
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
14.0
|
16.0
|
5.25
|
|
2
|
3
|
49. |
10 |
|
IV |
Radwański, Oliwier
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
2.5 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
3.75
|
|
2
|
3
|
50. |
7 |
|
|
Tański, Grzegorz
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
11.5
|
12.0
|
2.75
|
|
2
|
3
|
51. |
7 |
|
|
Kacper Banasik
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
16.0
|
18.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
52. |
11 |
|
|
Chojnacki Eryk
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.5
|
16.5
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
52. |
4 |
|
|
Olszewski Piotr
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.5
|
16.5
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
54. |
1 |
|
|
Kulas Karolina
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
54. |
5 |
|
|
Łukasz Nowak
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
56. |
11 |
|
|
Graczyk Zuzanna
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.0
|
15.0
|
1.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
57. |
4 |
|
|
Antoni Prus
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
14.5
|
15.5
|
3.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
58. |
7 |
|
|
Julita Kaczmarek
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
14.5
|
15.5
|
2.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
59. |
13 |
|
|
Brelinski, Mikołaj
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
14.0
|
16.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
60. |
4 |
|
|
Mijalski Filip
|
Barczygłów
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
3.5
|
|
2
|
4
|
61. |
4 |
|
|
Mądry Zuzanna
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
13.5
|
14.5
|
2.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
62. |
7 |
|
|
Sarnowski Alan
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
2.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
63. |
5 |
|
|
Szczepankiewicz Igor
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
10.0
|
10.5
|
1.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
64. |
6 |
|
|
Laskowski Wiktor
|
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
15.5
|
17.0
|
3.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
65. |
5 |
|
|
Sobecka Aniela
|
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
9.5
|
9.5
|
0.25
|
|
1
|
3
|
66. |
4 |
|
|
Kapczyński Oskar
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
16.5
|
17.5
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
67. |
1 |
|
|
Majchrzak Anna
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
13.5
|
14.0
|
0.5
|
|
1
|
3
|
68. |
1 |
|
|
Piotr Plewa
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
11.5
|
12.5
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
69. |
2 |
|
|
Górny Jakub
|
SP Trzemżal
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
11.0
|
11.0
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
4
|
70. |
1 |
|
|
Szeszycka Ewka
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
10.0
|
11.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
71. |
1 |
|
|
Łabęcki Oleg
|
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
0.75
|
|
0
|
3
|
72. |
|
|
|
Plucinska Emilia
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
12.5
|
13.5
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
3
|