1. |
|
III
|
Walter, Jerzy
|
Trzemeszno |
1591
|
1944 |
|
2. |
|
II
|
Orczykowski, Tomasz
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1543
|
1974 |
|
3. |
|
II
|
Wiśniewski, Wiesław
|
Borowo Młyn |
1445
|
1955 |
|
4. |
|
II
|
Krasiński, Damian
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1424
|
1989 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
Oszutowska, Anna
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1386
|
2009 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
Krasiński, Kamil
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1371
|
1995 |
|
7. |
|
II
|
Majdan, Zygmunt
|
Szkocja |
1337
|
1949 |
|
8. |
|
III
|
Majewski, Wiesław
|
Trzemeszno |
1267
|
1973 |
|
9. |
|
|
Kowalski, Waldemar
|
Trzemeszno |
1190
|
1983 |
|
10. |
|
|
Rozanski, Bernard
|
Żnin |
1180
|
1935 |
|
11. |
|
III
|
Gubała, Mikołaj
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1161
|
2008 |
|
12. |
|
IV
|
Byczkowski, Paweł
|
UKS "Smecz" Konin |
1141
|
1994 |
|
13. |
|
III
|
Radwański, Oskar
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1135
|
2008 |
|
14. |
|
IV
|
Radwański, Oliwier
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1083
|
2012 |
|
15. |
|
III
|
Górecki, Michał
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1082
|
2011 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Łukasik, Aleksandra
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1077
|
2010 |
|
17. |
|
II
|
Klimko, Natasza
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1025
|
2008 |
|
18. |
|
III
|
Witkowski, Filip
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1600
|
2009 |
|
19. |
|
III
|
Gibowicz, Maciej
|
Września |
1600
|
1986 |
|
20. |
|
IV
|
Drzewiecki, Wojciech
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa |
1400
|
2011 |
|
21. |
|
IV
|
Janusz, Marcin
|
Trzemeszno |
1400
|
1973 |
|
22. |
|
IV
|
Orczykowski, Łukasz
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1400
|
2006 |
|
23. |
|
IV
|
Plucinski, Arkadiusz
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa |
1400
|
2008 |
|
24. |
|
IV
|
Prus Antoni
|
Trzemeszno |
1400
|
2006 |
|
25. |
|
V
|
Bolewicz Jan
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa |
1200
|
2007 |
|
26. |
|
V
|
Dolata, Arkadiusz
|
Trzemeszno |
1200
|
1973 |
|
27. |
|
V
|
Pankowski, Maciej
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1200
|
2011 |
|
28. |
|
|
Banasik Kacper
|
Bieślin |
1000
|
2008 |
|
29. |
|
|
Burczyński Piotr
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
1979 |
|
30. |
|
|
Burczyński, Wojciech
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
2008 |
|
31. |
|
|
Chojnacki Eryk
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
2003 |
|
32. |
|
|
Franciszek Żak
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa |
1000
|
2007 |
|
33. |
|
|
Górny Mikołaj
|
Szydłówko |
1000
|
2007 |
|
34. |
|
|
Górski Dawid
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa |
1000
|
2013 |
|
35. |
|
|
Górski Szczepan
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa |
1000
|
2010 |
|
36. |
|
|
Kotarski Wojciech
|
Kwieciszewo |
1000
|
1955 |
|
37. |
|
|
Laskowski Nikodem
|
Zieleń |
1000
|
2003 |
|
38. |
|
|
Laskowski Wiktor
|
Szydłowo |
1000
|
2010 |
|
39. |
|
|
Łuczak Adam
|
Trzemżal |
1000
|
2010 |
|
40. |
|
|
Majchrzak Anna
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
2011 |
|
41. |
|
|
Markiewicz Tomasz
|
Czarnotul |
1000
|
1985 |
|
42. |
|
|
Nowak Aleksander
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa |
1000
|
2009 |
|
43. |
|
|
Nowak Wiktor
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa |
1000
|
2007 |
|
44. |
|
|
PROCH, BARTOSZ
|
Kopczyn |
1000
|
2009 |
|
45. |
|
|
PROCH, KACPER
|
Kopczyn |
1000
|
2011 |
|
46. |
|
|
Paluch Adam
|
Trzemżal |
1000
|
2010 |
|
47. |
|
|
Pankowski Marcin
|
|
1000
|
1984 |
|
48. |
|
|
Piskorz Fabian
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa |
1000
|
2008 |
|
49. |
|
|
Plewa Piotr
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
1966 |
|
50. |
|
|
Plucinska Emilia
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa |
1000
|
2013 |
|
51. |
|
|
Sarnowska Jessica
|
Kamieniec |
1000
|
2003 |
|
52. |
|
|
Sarnowska Marika
|
Kamieniec |
1000
|
2003 |
|
53. |
|
|
Shahnazarian Ihor
|
|
1000
|
1958 |
|
54. |
|
|
Sobecka Aniela
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
2010 |
|
55. |
|
|
Sosnowska Agata
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
2007 |
|
56. |
|
|
Starosta Paweł
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
2007 |
|
57. |
|
|
Szczepankiewicz Igor
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
2007 |
|
58. |
|
|
Wilkowski Eryk
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
2007 |
|
59. |
|
|
Winkiel Kaja
|
Trzemżal |
1000
|
2003 |
|
60. |
|
|
Wiśniewski Mikołaj
|
Trzemeszno |
1000
|
2003 |
|