1. |
|
I+
|
Bugaj, Mikołaj
|
GKS Gorzyce W |
1995
|
1985 |
|
2. |
|
I
|
Rosik, Jakub
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1874
|
1988 |
|
3. |
|
I++
|
Chmielarz, Maciej
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1851
|
1997 |
|
4. |
|
I+
|
Murawski, Eugeniusz
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1835
|
1958 |
|
5. |
|
II+
|
Goliński, Kacper
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1679
|
2002 |
|
6. |
|
I
|
Mirski, Jerzy
|
OTSz |
1656
|
1935 |
|
7. |
|
|
Pabiszczak, Stanisław
|
OTSz |
1545
|
1949 |
|
8. |
|
I+
|
Piekielny, Paweł
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1543
|
2003 |
|
9. |
|
II
|
Piasecki, Stanisław
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1512
|
1949 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
Magdziak, Łukasz
|
GKS Gorzyce W |
1482
|
1980 |
|
11. |
|
|
Grzesiek, Kamil
|
|
1445
|
2006 |
|
12. |
|
II
|
Sienkiewicz, Damian
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1421
|
1993 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
Pabiszczak, Nikodem
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1385
|
2002 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
Lamek, Dawid
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1327
|
2006 |
|
15. |
|
I
|
Jędras, Adrianna
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1252
|
2002 |
|
16. |
|
I
|
Golińska, Patrycja
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1213
|
2006 |
|
17. |
|
II
|
Ugorek, Kacper
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1192
|
2008 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
Pieczewska, Jadwiga
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1169
|
2007 |
|
19. |
|
II+
|
Pieczewska, Gabriela
|
Ostrowskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1113
|
2004 |
|
20. |
|
III
|
Majcher, Igor
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1112
|
2010 |
|
21. |
|
III
|
Kaczorowska, Zofia
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1085
|
2005 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Szymczak, Krzysztof
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1081
|
2005 |
|
23. |
|
IV
|
Gustowski, Dawid
|
UKS "Dragon" Smolice |
1080
|
2008 |
|
24. |
|
III
|
Jaskólski, Piotr
|
|
1600
|
1972 |
|
25. |
|
III
|
Pabiszczak, Radosław
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1600
|
1979 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Pabiszczak, Jakub
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1400
|
2012 |
|
27. |
|
V
|
Kaczmarek, Adam
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1200
|
2003 |
|
28. |
|
|
Guzikowski Franciszek
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1000
|
2009 |
|
29. |
|
|
Jończak-Lis Szymon
|
Ostrów Wlkp, |
1000
|
2004 |
|
30. |
|
|
Koniak Kamil
|
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1000
|
2003 |
|
31. |
|
|
Koniak Marek
|
Ostrów Wlkp. |
1000
|
1976 |
|
32. |
|
|
Nadachowski Artur
|
KS VenetiaI LO Ostrów Wlkp, |
1000
|
2000 |
|
33. |
|
|
Pabiszczak Amanda
|
Raszków |
1000
|
2006 |
|
34. |
|
|
Pabiszczak Julian
|
Raszków |
1000
|
2015 |
|
35. |
|
|
Sobczyk Tomasz
|
Kalisz |
1000
|
1977 |
|