58. Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - OPEN E

58. Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - OPEN E
Runda 9

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 9 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Adamowicz, Michał (1468) ½ : ½ Strzelczyk, Aleksander (1378)
2. Nagły, Wojciech (1461) 1 : 0 Jurkiewicz, Joanna (1597)
3. Weryho, Mateusz (1502) 0 : 1 Tyszecki, Aliaksandr (1541)
4. Czarniecki, Paweł (1564) 1 : 0 Różycki, Mateusz (1215)
5. Wolski, Łukasz (1341) 1 : 0 Ochenduszko, Bartosz (1546)
6. Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1248) 0 : 1 Scholtes, Edgar (1515)
7. Woś, Patryk (1600) 0 : 1 Jankowski, Igor (1481)
8. Sawicki, Dorian (1427) ½ : ½ Czak, Dominik (1422)
9. Grzechowiak, Kacper (1393) 1 : 0 Kozłowski, Andrzej (1512)
10. Frodyma, Łukasz (1330) ½ : ½ Chojnowski, Robert (1517)
11. Pawełczyk, Jan (1324) 1 : 0 Szpargała, Łukasz (1437)
12. Chęś, Krzysztof (1220) 1 : 0 Hołyński, Szymon (1356)
13. Twardziak, Jerzy (1155) 0 : 1 Kubik, Bartosz (1346)
14. Semkiw, Orest (1233) 1 : 0 Wiatrowski, Damian (1492)
15. Kochanowska, Patrycja (1237) ½ : ½ Szymon, Jakub (1473)
16. Zapolska, Roksana (1219) 1 : 0 Rutkowski, Feliks (1392)
17. Nagły, Krzysztof (1346) 1 : 0 Warchoł, Wiktor (1252)
18. Palmowski, Krzysztof (1311) 1 : 0 Rządkowska, Kaja (1230)
19. Walkowski, Tobiasz (1301) ½ : ½ Słodziński, Kacper (1105)
20. Leśnikowski, Maciej (1277) 1 : 0 Rózga, Wojciech (1055)
21. Dymara, Tomasz (1205) 0 : 1 Zawada, Radosław (1272)
22. Cieślak, Adrian (1169) 1 : 0 Para, Aleksandra (1262)
23. Pachura, Mateusz (1257) ½ : ½ Świerkocki, Marek (1800)
24. Jabłoński, Jan (1400) 0 : 1 Klimek, Leonard (1372)
25. Doskocz, Dominika (1156) 0 : 1 Michalska, Anna-Maria (1348)
26. Maciejewski, Adam (1340) ½ : ½ Zajadlak, Miłosz (1162)
27. Górska, Amelia (1134) 0 : 1 Mareau, Noe (1258)
28. Góral, Antoni (1216) 1 : 0 Butkiewicz, Hanna (1061)
29. Werbliński, Wojciech (1058) 0 : 1 Filipczyk, Michał (1199)
30. Opiła, Paweł (1193) ½ : ½ Ciasnocha, Michał (1600)
31. Krasicki, Bogusław (1181) 1 : 0 Lippert, Georg (1000)
32. Laszczyński, Karol (1600) ½ : ½ Klisowski, Szymon (1177)
33. Trusewicz, Jakub (1173) 1 : 0 Jaworski, Mariusz (1400)
34. Szydziak, Damian (1137) 0 : 1 Krzos, Adam (1566)
35. Mucha, Marek (1446) 0 : 1 Pietkiewicz, Andrzej (1117)
36. Boguszewska, Julia (1117) ½ : ½ Szczygieł, Antoni (1375)
37. Jurkiewicz, Julia (1114) 1 : 0 Różycki, Wojciech (1332)
38. Maliszewski, Miłosz (1241) 1 : 0 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1092)
39. Matylewska-Para, Anna (1229) ½ : ½ Czarniecka, Anna (1067)
40. Kowalczuk, Paulina (1107) 1 : 0 Szachniewicz, Aleksander (1156)
41. Architek, Marcin (1800) ½ : ½ Niewola, Kacper (1155)
42. Nagły, Małgorzata (1600) 0 : 1 Siekańska, Zofia (1154)
43. Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1600) 0 : 1 Kubaszewski, Piotr (1153)
44. Owczarek, Hanna (1146) 1 : 0 Ruszel, Adam (1200)
45. Burgat, Bogusław (1304) 0 : 1 Leśniak, Ryszard (1000)
46. Matczak, Michał (1067) 0 : 1 Oszutowska, Anna (1285)
47. Kornak, Maksymilian (1028) 0 : 1 Zgliński, Sebastian (1217)
48. Wiśniewska, Blanka (1021) 1 : 0 Pawulska, Sara (1182)
49. Klyus, Ivan (1180) 1 : 0 Czak, Jarosław (1016)
50. Krysiewicz, Zofia (1164) 0 : 1 Grzegorczyk, Emilia (1014)
51. Sokołowski, Antoni (1157) ½ : ½ Kołosza, Zuzanna (1700)
52. Kasprzak, Michał (1154) 1 : 0 Lekan, Paweł (1600)
53. Wiązowski, Michał (1145) 1 : 0 Kawulak, Dariusz (1400)
54. Wnukowski, Igor (1008) 1 : 0 Szopa, Andrzej (1138)
55. Przewłocki, Filip (1115) 1 : 0 Staśko, Zbigniew (1400)
56. Wołos, Miłosz (1104) 0 : 1 Petrykowski, Paweł (1400)
57. Zakrzewski, Maciej (1000) 1 : 0 Kantor, Wojciech (1096)
58. Sybis, Roman (1148) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Przemysław (1000)
59. Kuska, Martyna (1600) ½ : ½ Toporowski, Jacek (1222)
60. Piwowarczuk, Maciej (1200) 1 : 0 Bracikowski, Bartosz (1099)
61. Komaniecka, Weronika (1079) 0 : 1 Tylenda, Łukasz (1600)
62. Bartosik, Jan (1078) 0 : 1 Klechowicz, Henryk (1400)
63. Kubaszewski, Artur (1014) 1 : 0 Olszewski, Michał (1200)
64. Maleszyk, Jan (1600) 1 : 0 Chiciak-Gałuszka, Małgorzata (1012)
65. Mareau, Ewa (1000) 1 : 0 Duplaga, Aleksander (1600)
66. Topolski, Jakub (1000) - : + Marduła, Oskar (1014)
67. Borowska-Sorus, Katarzyna (1700) ½ : ½ Markiewicz, Anna (1400)
68. Kozielski, Jakub (1600) ½ : ½ Boda, Filip (1400)
69. Gzel, Dominik (1400) ½ : ½ Malinowski, Filip (1600)
70. Sveboda, Nikita (1600) 1 : 0 Cisak, Patrycja (1250)
71. Krasiński-Sroka, Krzysztof (1400) 1 : 0 Kuriata, Martyna (1400)
72. Kubik, Piotr (1194) ½ : ½ Wójtowicz, Mikołaj (1400)
73. Piwowarczuk, Jeremiasz (1400) 1 : 0 Trybulec, Monika (1400)
74. Maciąg, Konrad (1400) ½ : ½ Czarnecki, Mieczysław (1400)
75. Jacukowicz, Kacper (1400) ½ : ½ Wiśniewski, Bartosz (1400)
76. Księżopolski, Dominik (1000) 1 : 0 Kufel, Oskar (1400)
77. Zduń, Aleksander (1200) + : - Zahorodny, Szymon (1000)
78. Olawińska, Marta (1100) 1 : 0 Ciesielczyk, Filip (1200)
79. Adamowicz, Matylda (1250) 1 Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager