58. Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - OPEN E

58. Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - OPEN E
Runda 1

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 1 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Jurkiewicz, Joanna (1597) 1 : 0 Szydziak, Damian (1137)
2. Górska, Amelia (1134) 0 : 1 Krzos, Adam (1566)
3. Czarniecki, Paweł (1564) 1 : 0 Knoll-Dudek, Stanisław (1118)
4. Boguszewska, Julia (1117) 0 : 1 Ochenduszko, Bartosz (1546)
5. Tyszecki, Aliaksandr (1541) 1 : 0 Pietkiewicz, Andrzej (1117)
6. Przewłocki, Filip (1115) 0 : 1 Chojnowski, Robert (1517)
7. Scholtes, Edgar (1515) 1 : 0 Jurkiewicz, Julia (1114)
8. Kowalczuk, Paulina (1107) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Andrzej (1512)
9. Weryho, Mateusz (1502) 1 : 0 Słodziński, Kacper (1105)
10. Wołos, Miłosz (1104) ½ : ½ Wiatrowski, Damian (1492)
11. Jankowski, Igor (1481) 1 : 0 Bracikowski, Bartosz (1099)
12. Kantor, Wojciech (1096) 0 : 1 Szymon, Jakub (1473)
13. Adamowicz, Michał (1468) 1 : 0 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1092)
14. Komaniecka, Weronika (1079) 0 : 1 Nagły, Wojciech (1461)
15. Mucha, Marek (1446) 1 : 0 Bartosik, Jan (1078)
16. Czarniecka, Anna (1067) 0 : 1 Szpargała, Łukasz (1437)
17. Sawicki, Dorian (1427) 1 : 0 Matczak, Michał (1067)
18. Butkiewicz, Hanna (1061) 0 : 1 Czak, Dominik (1422)
19. Werbliński, Wojciech (1058) 0 : 1 Grzechowiak, Kacper (1393)
20. Rózga, Wojciech (1055) 0 : 1 Rutkowski, Feliks (1392)
21. Strzelczyk, Aleksander (1378) 1 : 0 Kornak, Maksymilian (1028)
22. Wiśniewska, Blanka (1021) 1 : 0 Szczygieł, Antoni (1375)
23. Klimek, Leonard (1372) 1 : 0 Czak, Jarosław (1016)
24. Marduła, Oskar (1014) 0 : 1 Hołyński, Szymon (1356)
25. Michalska, Anna-Maria (1348) 1 : 0 Grzegorczyk, Emilia (1014)
26. Kubaszewski, Artur (1014) 0 : 1 Kubik, Bartosz (1346)
27. Nagły, Krzysztof (1346) 1 : 0 Chiciak-Gałuszka, Małgorzata (1012)
28. Wnukowski, Igor (1008) 0 : 1 Wolski, Łukasz (1341)
29. Maciejewski, Adam (1340) 1 : 0 Kufel, Oskar (1400)
30. Architek, Marcin (1800) 0 : 1 Różycki, Wojciech (1332)
31. Frodyma, Łukasz (1330) 1 : 0 Świerkocki, Marek (1800)
32. Borowska-Sorus, Katarzyna (1700) 0 : 1 Pawełczyk, Jan (1324)
33. Palmowski, Krzysztof (1311) ½ : ½ Kołosza, Zuzanna (1700)
34. Nagły, Małgorzata (1600) ½ : ½ Burgat, Bogusław (1304)
35. Walkowski, Tobiasz (1301) 1 : 0 Broszkiewicz, Aleksander (1600)
36. Ciasnocha, Michał (1600) 0 : 1 Oszutowska, Anna (1285)
37. Leśnikowski, Maciej (1277) 1 : 0 Duplaga, Aleksander (1600)
38. Kozielski, Jakub (1600) 0 : 1 Zawada, Radosław (1272)
39. Para, Aleksandra (1262) 1 : 0 Kuska, Martyna (1600)
40. Laszczyński, Karol (1600) ½ : ½ Mareau, Noe (1258)
41. Pachura, Mateusz (1257) 1 : 0 Lekan, Paweł (1600)
42. Maleszyk, Jan (1600) 0 : 1 Warchoł, Wiktor (1252)
43. Broszkiewicz, Stanisław (1248) 1 : 0 Malinowski, Filip (1600)
44. Sveboda, Nikita (1600) 1 : 0 Maliszewski, Miłosz (1241)
45. Kochanowska, Patrycja (1237) 0 : 1 Tylenda, Łukasz (1600)
46. Woś, Patryk (1600) ½ : ½ Semkiw, Orest (1233)
47. Rządkowska, Kaja (1230) 1 : 0 Kuriata, Martyna (1400)
48. Markiewicz, Anna (1400) 0 : 1 Matylewska-Para, Anna (1229)
49. Toporowski, Jacek (1222) 1 : 0 Trybulec, Monika (1400)
50. Boda, Filip (1400) 0 : 1 Chęś, Krzysztof (1220)
51. Zapolska, Roksana (1219) 1 : 0 Czarnecki, Mieczysław (1400)
52. Jabłoński, Jan (1400) 0 : 1 Zgliński, Sebastian (1217)
53. Góral, Antoni (1216) + : - Jacukowicz, Kacper (1400)
54. Jaworski, Mariusz (1400) 0 : 1 Różycki, Mateusz (1215)
55. Dymara, Tomasz (1205) 1 : 0 Kawulak, Dariusz (1400)
56. Klechowicz, Henryk (1400) 0 : 1 Filipczyk, Michał (1199)
57. Kubik, Piotr (1194) 0 : 1 Krasiński-Sroka, Krzysztof (1400)
58. Maciąg, Konrad (1400) 0 : 1 Opiła, Paweł (1193)
59. Frątczak, Grzegorz (1190) 1 : 0 Petrykowski, Paweł (1400)
60. Piwowarczuk, Jeremiasz (1400) ½ : ½ Pawulska, Sara (1182)
61. Krasicki, Bogusław (1181) 1 : 0 Staśko, Zbigniew (1400)
62. Wiśniewski, Bartosz (1400) 0 : 1 Żelazowski, Maciej (1181)
63. Klyus, Ivan (1180) 1 : 0 Wójtowicz, Mikołaj (1400)
64. Adamowicz, Matylda (1250) 0 : 1 Klisowski, Szymon (1177)
65. Trusewicz, Jakub (1173) 1 : 0 Cisak, Patrycja (1250)
66. Ciesielczyk, Filip (1200) 0 : 1 Cieślak, Adrian (1169)
67. Krysiewicz, Zofia (1164) 1 : 0 Olszewski, Michał (1200)
68. Piwowarczuk, Maciej (1200) 0 : 1 Zajadlak, Miłosz (1162)
69. Sokołowski, Antoni (1157) 1 : 0 Ruszel, Adam (1200)
70. Zduń, Aleksander (1200) 0 : 1 Szachniewicz, Aleksander (1156)
71. Doskocz, Dominika (1156) 1 : 0 Olawińska, Marta (1100)
72. Gzel, Dominik (1400) 0 : 1 Niewola, Kacper (1155)
73. Twardziak, Jerzy (1155) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Przemysław (1000)
74. Księżopolski, Dominik (1000) 0 : 1 Siekańska, Zofia (1154)
75. Kasprzak, Michał (1154) 1 : 0 Leśniak, Ryszard (1000)
76. Lippert, Georg (1000) ½ : ½ Kubaszewski, Piotr (1153)
77. Sybis, Roman (1148) 1 : 0 Mareau, Ewa (1000)
78. Topolski, Jakub (1000) ½ : ½ Owczarek, Hanna (1146)
79. Wiązowski, Michał (1145) 1 : 0 Zahorodny, Szymon (1000)
80. Zakrzewski, Maciej (1000) 1 : 0 Szopa, Andrzej (1138)
chess:manager