Turniej
Zawodnicy
Rundy
Wyniki
Kontakt
Nowy turniej
zaloguj
polski
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
zaloguj
Menu
Turniej o kategorię w UKS Sparta Białołęka grupa B
Turniej
Zawodnicy
Rundy
Wyniki
Kontakt
Wyniki
Runda:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Turniej o kategorię w UKS Sparta Białołęka grupa B
Wyniki po rundzie 1
Nazwisko, Imię
Klub
Ranking
Pkt
BHC1
BH
SB
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
IV
Borucka, Aniela
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1250
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
2
V
Bakuła, Błażej
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
4
V
Gawlikowicz, Maciej
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
6
V
Ligęza, Filip
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
8
V
Panas, Filip
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
10
V
Piasecki, Jan
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
14
V
Romanowski, Adam
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
16
V
Kowalska, Martyna
1100
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
22
Jakubowski, Bruno
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
26
Łapa Wojciech
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
31
Malka, Marcin
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
33
Sołdan, Mikołaj
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
55
Żubiński Karol
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
14.
6
V
Michałowski, Adam
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
4
V
Perucki, Mateusz
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
2
V
Piekarski, Błażej
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
V
Podhorodecki, Wojciech
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
2
V
Smoliński Bartosz
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
4
V
Sgaslik, Victoria
1100
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
6
Cieślak Szymon
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
8
Gawlikowicz, Wojciech
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
10
Karaś, Radosław
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
12
Kraska, Wojciech
KS GAZELA
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
27
Roszkowski Jakub
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
33
Szczęśniak Karina
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
14.
39
Wójcik, Jan
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
27.
6
Filipek, Konrad
1000
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0
1
27.
3
Malka, Franciszek
1000
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0
1
29.
27
IV
Regulska, Paulina
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1250
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0
0
29.
20
Szkoda, Patryk
1000
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0
0
31.
18
V
Piłat, Mikołaj
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
12
Bolc, Piotr
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
6
Oskroba, Karol
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
5
Nyc, Ewa
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
7
Ostrowski, Wojciech
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
9
Regulski, Bartłlomiej
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
11
Rudzki, Bartosz
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
13
Sołdan, Tymoteusz
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
15
Szczęśniak Artur
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
17
Szeligowski Jakub
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
19
Tadaniewicz, Alicja
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
21
Wodzyński, Jakub
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
31.
23
Wojtaś, Amelia
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
44.
40
V
Czerwiński, Jakub
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
38
V
Łatkowski, Szymon
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
16
Ligęza, Szymon
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
15
Malka, Augustyn
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
13
Malka, Ignacy
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
11
Matanowski Jakub
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
9
Minzat, Teodor
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
7
Ochman, Piotr
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
5
Pieczykolan, Piotr
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
1
Samsel Maksymilian
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
1
Surgiewicz-Śliwińska, Pola
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
7
Wlazłowski, Michał
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
44.
11
Wróblewski, Wojciech
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0