VII Memoriał Klaudiusza Miętusa i IV Mistrzostwa COMARCH

1585
śr. ranking
29
śr. wiek
13
kobiety
88
zawodników z ELO
2
federacje

VII Memoriał Klaudiusza Miętusa i IV Mistrzostwa COMARCH
Lista startowa

chess:manager
Nazwisko, Imię Ranking
1. Brzeski, Maciej 2422
2. Kyć, Jerzy 2349
3. Lewtak, Damian 2329
4. Buś, Konrad 2216
5. Szczechowicz, Bartosz 2191
6. Marszałek, Maciej 2174
7. Kumor, Lukasz 2133
8. Mika, Tomasz 2126
9. Jaskółka, Tomasz 2073
10. Słabek, Grzegorz 2055
11. Gbyl, Andrzej 2054
12. Adamowicz, Katarzyna 2044
13. Goraj, Barbara 2044
14. Skomiał, Mateusz 2024
15. Chmiel, Marcin 2017
16. Popiołek, Hubert 2013
17. Shilov, Sergej 2008
18. Turski, Bartłomiej 2001
19. Marzec, Karol 1977
20. Brylski, Pawel 1961
21. Pokojska, Daria 1954
22. Malik, Maciej 1949
23. Jajte-Pachota, Maciej 1947
24. Kruszyński, Włodzimierz 1917
25. Lis, Mateusz 1910
26. Ochowicz, Jakub 1907
27. Wolak, Jacek 1899
28. Gawronski, Lukasz 1863
29. Krawczyk, Wojciech 1855
30. Pałacki, Rafał 1847
31. Dusza, Tomasz 1826
32. Kot, Jerzy 1823
33. Mika, Tomasz 1798
34. Błaszczak, Paweł 1797
35. Owoc, Jakub 1797
36. Jajte-Pachota, Jerzy 1795
37. Cichoń, Jakub 1747
38. Czyrnek, Stanisław 1716
39. Budkiewicz, Magdalena 1701
40. Czernicki, Bogdan 1695
41. Ziemniak, Grzegorz 1688
42. Szarota, Miłosz 1661
43. Szopa, Emilia 1641
44. Cieszkowski, Lukasz 1617
45. Piwowarczyk, Arkadiusz 1613
46. Piwowarczyk, Bartłomiej 1610
47. Duda, Szymon 1604
48. Szarota, Marcin 1589
49. Materniak, Aleksander 1581
50. Młynek, Maksymilian 1558
51. Czyżykiewicz, Rafal 1549
52. Cichoń, Bartłomiej 1516
53. Szlósarczyk, Hubert 1516
54. Pilch, Anna 1497
55. Szarota, Jakub 1481
56. Gawor, Jan Paweł 1460
57. Wiszniewski, Szymon 1431
58. Wasowicz, Marek 1421
59. Lewczuk, Antoni 1417
60. Wiszniewski, Tomasz 1409
61. Zając, Karol 1405
62. Micuła, Jakub 1404
63. Kulikowski, Michał 1386
64. Dec, Kazimierz 1378
65. Armuła, Karol 1377
66. Wajda, Krzysztof 1370
67. Janas, Piotr 1369
68. Białas, Sebastian 1367
69. Kunach, Tomasz 1366
70. Baranek, Norbert 1344
71. Pawlikowski, Jakub 1336
72. Kowalczyk, Piotr 1327
73. Kosztyła, Andrzej 1318
74. Czyrnek, Dariusz 1284
75. Kowalczyk, Barbara 1235
76. Budkiewicz, Ryszard 1220
77. Armuła, Wojciech 1206
78. Drozd, Gabriela 1194
79. Filipek, Justyna 1175
80. Kleban, Jarosław 1163
81. Rogozinski, Jacek 1156
82. Serafin, Witold 1151
83. Sobieraj, Wiktoria 1136
84. Wolak, Maciej 1136
85. Przybylik, Kacper 1088
86. Kowalczyk, Marcin 1085
87. Pilch, Alicja 1044
88. Feliks, Agnieszka 1031
89. Pałka, Jarosław 1800
90. Baran, Maja 1600
91. Blacha, Patryk 1400
92. Siatka,Sławomir 1400
93. Batkiewicz,Szymon 1000
94. Bytnar,Łukasz 1000
95. Gonet, Jagoda 1000
96. Jędrychowski,Dariusz 1000
97. Kaźmierczak, Jan 1000
98. Pawelczyk, Dawid 1000
99. Twardowski Tomasz 1000
100. Ziara, Michał 1000
101. Żytniak, Łukasz 1000
chess:manager