1. |
5 |
|
I+ |
Lascar, Maria Elena
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica
|
1507 +10
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
5.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
2. |
1 |
|
I |
Kulczycka, Zofia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1480 +7
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
5.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
3. |
2 |
|
II |
Mandryk, Bohdan
|
|
1412 +9
|
|
3.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
4.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
4. |
3 |
|
III |
Frąc, Paweł
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1300 +14
|
|
3.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
4.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
5. |
9 |
|
II |
Figa, Karolina
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1249
|
|
2.5 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
3.75
|
4.5
|
|
2
|
2
|
6. |
8 |
|
III |
Fiedorek, Piotr
|
|
1600
|
|
2.5 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
3.75
|
4.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
7. |
3 |
|
II |
Gibała, Adam
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1800
|
|
2.5 |
3.5
|
5.0
|
4.25
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
8. |
14 |
|
I |
Jurkowska, Magdalena
|
SKS ORLIK Brzeg
|
1443
|
|
2.5 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
4.0
|
4.5
|
|
2
|
2
|
9. |
5 |
|
II |
Siudak, Tomasz
|
|
1800
|
|
2.5 |
3.0
|
4.5
|
3.75
|
4.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
10. |
4 |
|
II |
Galla, Wiktor
|
UKS Gekon Nysa
|
1035 +26
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
6.0
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
11. |
10 |
|
III |
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1233 -7
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
6.0
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
12. |
7 |
|
II |
Popczyńska, Michalina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1111 -4
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
5.5
|
2.5
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
13. |
7 |
|
III |
Rządkowska, Lila
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
14. |
4 |
|
III |
Krakowiak, Filip
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
6.0
|
4.0
|
4.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
15. |
3 |
|
III |
Kawulski-Chodkiewicz, Alexander
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1061 +26
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
3.0
|
4.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
16. |
6 |
|
II |
Adamek, Artur
|
GLKS Goniec Żarów
|
1383 -7
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
3.0
|
4.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
17. |
6 |
|
II |
Trusewicz, Jakub
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1144
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
3.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
18. |
5 |
|
II |
Krupa, Dominik
|
|
1303 -33
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
3.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
19. |
1 |
|
II |
Gawlik, Paweł
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała
|
1279 -6
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
2.0
|
4.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
20. |
14 |
|
III |
Olawiński, Eryk
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1086 -5
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
1.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
21. |
7 |
|
III |
Kawulski, Marcin
|
|
1074 -2
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
1.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
22. |
10 |
|
II |
Frąc, Piotr
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1800
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
23. |
13 |
|
II+ |
Tyszecki, Aliaksandr
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1462
|
|
2.0 |
3.5
|
3.5
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
24. |
16 |
|
II |
Weselak, Adrian
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
|
1800
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
24. |
8 |
|
III |
Gerono, Aleksander
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
24. |
16 |
|
III |
Cudyk, Oliwia
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
27. |
|
|
|
Kuriata, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
3.5
|
1.5
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
28. |
8 |
|
III |
Wojciechowski, Szymon
|
AZS Poznań
|
1210
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
3.0
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
29. |
15 |
|
II |
Bartmański, Michał
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1324
|
|
1.5 |
5.0
|
6.5
|
2.75
|
3.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
30. |
12 |
|
II+ |
Janicki, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1301
|
|
1.5 |
5.0
|
6.0
|
2.25
|
4.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
31. |
21 |
|
III |
Kabarowski, Tomasz Maciej
|
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
1.75
|
4.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
32. |
14 |
|
I |
Popczyńska, Maja
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1291
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
1.75
|
2.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
33. |
15 |
|
III |
Wojciechowski, Mateusz
|
AZS Poznań
|
1186
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
0.75
|
4.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
34. |
12 |
|
III |
Kazubski, Kacper
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
3.5
|
4.0
|
1.0
|
2.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
35. |
11 |
|
II |
Rządkowska, Kaja
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
3.0
|
3.5
|
1.25
|
2.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
36. |
9 |
|
II |
Gibała, Krzysztof
|
|
1800
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
6.0
|
1.75
|
2.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
37. |
14 |
|
II |
Lassak, Franciszek
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1053 -4
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
6.0
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
38. |
10 |
|
III |
Haładaj, Adam
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
|
1081 -3
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
5.0
|
0.0
|
3.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
38. |
10 |
|
III |
Mochól, Krzysztof
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1035 -7
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
5.0
|
0.0
|
3.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
40. |
8 |
|
II |
Kotłubaj, Anastazja
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
5.0
|
0.0
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
41. |
9 |
|
II |
Hamernik, Tomasz
|
|
1800
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
5.0
|
0.0
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
42. |
4 |
|
|
Smereka, Michal
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
1.25
|
2.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
43. |
15 |
|
III |
Turniak, Michał
|
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
44. |
8 |
|
II |
Kowalski, Mateusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1800
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
1.0
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
45. |
6 |
|
III |
Krawczyk, Jolanta
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1097
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
45. |
6 |
|
IV |
Rynkiewicz, Piotr
|
ŻKSz Żary
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
47. |
4 |
|
III |
Trusewicz, Remigiusz
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
48. |
25 |
|
|
Malinowski, Kasper
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
49. |
13 |
|
III |
Perucki, Maciej
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1230
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
1.0
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
50. |
10 |
|
IV |
Relinger, Mateusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
1.0
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
51. |
11 |
|
II |
Doskocz, Dominika
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
3.0
|
3.0
|
0.0
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
52. |
7 |
|
II |
Fiedorek, Kamila
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1145
|
|
1.0 |
3.0
|
3.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
52. |
3 |
|
IV |
Kamiński, Marek
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
3.0
|
3.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
54. |
1 |
|
II |
Kamińska, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
2.5
|
2.5
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
55. |
11 |
|
III |
Owczarek, Hanna
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1400
|
|
0.5 |
3.5
|
4.0
|
0.25
|
1.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
56. |
6 |
|
III |
Czak, Jarosław
|
UKS Gekon Nysa
|
1035
|
|
0.5 |
3.5
|
4.0
|
0.25
|
1.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
57. |
2 |
|
III |
Basiura, Fabian
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
58. |
3 |
|
III |
Stogiera, Aleksander
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
59. |
8 |
|
III |
Sękiewicz, Weronika
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
59. |
|
|
IV |
Kabarowski, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
61. |
2 |
|
III |
Stasiak, Julia
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
62. |
3 |
|
|
Lachowski, Piotr
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
2
|