IV Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów w Szachach Szybkich

IV Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów w Szachach Szybkich
Runda 9

chess:manager
# Nazwisko, Imię Runda 9 Nazwisko, Imię
1. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1936) 0 : 1 Pieprzyk, Dawid (1997)
2. Parol, Paweł (1991) 1 : 0 Galant, Ireneusz (1849)
3. Stachowiak, Slawomir (1757) 0 : 1 Guzewicz, Rafał (1984)
4. Andrzejewska, Anna (1918) 0 : 1 Grossmann, Ryszard (1901)
5. Żminda, Bogdan (1891) 0 : 1 Darowicki, Mariusz (1986)
6. Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (1985) 1 : 0 Zombirt, Filip (1949)
7. Czachor, Radosław (1963) ½ : ½ Rozumek, Krzysztof (1893)
8. Matela, Krzysztof (1591) 0 : 1 Korościel, Aneta (1952)
9. Łada, Ireneusz (1949) 1 : 0 Szmyd, Marek (1874)
10. Konieczyński, Piotr (1937) 0 : 1 Budnik, Mateusz (1936)
11. Kmiecik, Wojciech (1975) ½ : ½ Krupa, Jerzy (1834)
12. Mocny, Tomasz (1848) 0 : 1 Burakowski, Marek (1777)
13. Kołodziejski, Grzegorz (1619) 0 : 1 Madera, Mateusz (1892)
14. Marko, Piotr (1718) 0 : 1 Zembaty, Marek (1992)
15. Hajnrych, Jakub (1905) ½ : ½ Kania, Krystian (1698)
16. Lascar, Radosława (1694) 0 : 1 Szmer, Aleksander (1877)
17. Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1845) 1 : 0 Dwilewicz, Agata (1687)
18. Wolska, Marta (1660) 0 : 1 Helaszek, Edward (1835)
19. Murawski, Eugeniusz (1835) 1 : 0 Szpinda, Piotr (1584)
20. Kania, Przemysław (1828) 1 : 0 Tomaszewski, Adam (1636)
21. Ilnicki, Tomasz (1638) 1 : 0 Jankowiak, Piotr (1816)
22. Mielewczyk, Łukasz (1637) ½ : ½ Jastrzębski, Robert (1791)
23. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1759) 1 : 0 Dytman, Radosław (1589)
24. Sowa, Wiktoria (1484) 0 : 1 Góreczny, Tomasz (1757)
25. Dryja, Szymon (1546) 1 : 0 Kiedowski, Artur (1750)
26. Baran, Mateusz (1405) 1 : 0 Kulczycki, Krzysztof (1725)
27. Pokusiński, Antoni (1534) ½ : ½ Somyk, Marcin (1969)
28. Kowalik, Waldemar (1747) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Norbert (1913)
29. Paprocki, Artur (1894) 1 : 0 Klintsevich, Andrei (1638)
30. Jagieła, Piotr (1731) 0 : 1 Wielosz, Jaroslaw (1803)
31. Witkowski, Krzysztof (1799) 1 : 0 Adamek, Artur (1442)
32. Demski, Michał (1295) 0 : 1 Górecki, Janusz (1784)
33. Dwilewicz, Andrzej (1580) 0 : 1 Łukasiewicz, Anna (1926)
34. Daleczko, Władysław (1519) 0 : 1 Czarny, Paweł (1890)
35. Burzmiński, Bonawentura (1498) 0 : 1 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1887)
36. Kiełek, Andrzej (1863) 1 : 0 Kejna, Piotr (1509)
37. Ogonowska, Katarzyna (1847) 0 : 1 Kurtycz, Maciej (1497)
38. Jankowski, Aleksander (1822) 1 : 0 Grzelak, Piotr (1466)
39. Grot, Błażej (1390) 0 : 1 Guziewicz, Wojciech (1809)
40. Kmiecik, Emilia (1776) 1 : 0 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1389)
41. Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1383) 0 : 1 Tomalak, Stanisław (1714)
42. Pociejowski, Marek (1705) 0 : 1 Ząbroń, Maksym (1377)
43. Kołodziejski, Piotr (1138) 0 : 1 Kilański, Janusz (1696)
44. Barański, Stanisław (1683) 0 : 1 Wilk, Aleksander (1258)
45. Dec, Kazimierz (1624) 1 : 0 Zalega, Maciej (1137)
46. Doskocz, Karol (1339) 0 : 1 Madajczak, Jakub (1583)
47. Krasicki, Bogusław (1332) 0 : 1 Ratajek, Krzysztof (1680)
48. Radzicki, Wiesław (1688) 1 : 0 Drozdżynski, Adam (1400)
49. Szczukiewicz, Adam (1663) 0 : 1 Bieszczad, Michał (1416)
50. Matyka, Jakub (1510) ½ : ½ Urban, Marek (1604)
51. Posłuszny, Rafał (1482) 1 : 0 Barankiewicz, Zbigniew (1603)
52. Bialik, Nikodem (1352) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Rajmund (1570)
53. Janas, Andrzej (1352) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Jerzy (1535)
54. Wojda, Ignacy (1201) 1 : 0 Rutkowski, Antoni (1515)
55. Kiełbratowski, Maciej (1733) 1 : 0 Pawicki, Filip (1297)
56. Paplaczyk, Marcin (1617) ½ : ½ Janikowska, Wiktoria (1212)
57. Najdecka, Sandra (1197) 0 : 1 Zajączkowski, Gwidon (1612)
58. Lichwa, Przemysław (1515) 1 : 0 Mróz, Grzegorz (1180)
59. Zazula, Paweł (1490) 1 : 0 Werner, Kacper (1154)
60. Romejko, Jagoda (1012) 0 : 1 Gołaszewski, Marek (1475)
61. Cygan, Mirosław (1390) 0 : 1 Woźniak, Andrzej (1800)
62. Pastuszak, Andrzej (1600) 1 : 0 Woźny, Jan (1365)
63. Witkowski, Jarosław (1600) 0 : 1 Pawicka, Magdalena (1339)
64. Smukowski, Bartosz (1320) 1 : 0 Dąbek, Daniel (1000)
65. Kosior, Jan (1314) 1 : 0 Szot, Przemysław (1000)
66. Karp, Kacper (1204) 1 : 0 Bieniasz, Paweł (1446)
67. Weryszko, Mariusz (1185) 0 : 1 Wołoszczuk, Alicja (1270)
68. Sosnowski, Aleksander (1200) 0 : 1 Kuźmiński, Adam (1236)
69. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1207) 1 : 0 Wołoszczuk, Wojciech (1600)
70. Sułot, Zdzisław (1422) 1 : 0 Bochenek, Kacper (1400)
71. Kopij, Józef (1407) 1 : 0 Piechocki, Karol (1172)
72. Posłuszny, Maciej (1353) 1 : 0 Pawicka, Aleksandra (1400)
73. Bielak, Oskar (1600) 1 : 0 Tarawski, Adrian (1256)
74. Wołoszczuk, Michał (1400) 0 : 1 Pawicki, Tomasz (1224)
75. Kaczorowska, Zofia (1400) 1 : 0 Kiełek, Aleksander (1216)
76. Trznadel, Marian (1336) 1 : 0 Kamińska, Eryka (1250)
77. Kaczorowski, Henryk (1000) 1 : 0 Demski, Jakub (1800)
78. Hermański, Dawid (1400) + : - Brak przeciwnika
chess:manager