Enea Operator Międzyszkolna Liga Szachowa - rok szkolny 2021/2022 - Turniej 2 Grupa B

Enea Operator Międzyszkolna Liga Szachowa - rok szkolny 2021/2022 - Turniej 2 Grupa B
Wyniki po rundzie 7

chess:manager
Nazwisko, Imię Ranking Pkt
1. Pawluczuk, Paweł 1000 20.0
2. Nadarzewski Jędrzej 1000 19.0
3. Chrobak Piotr 1000 19.0
4. Piasek Marek 1000 19.0
5. Grzemski, Radosław 1000 19.0
6. Wilkowski, Igor 1000 19.0
7. Cieloch, Brajan 1000 18.0
8. Napiontek, Marek 1197 17.0
9. Lewandowski Oliwier 1000 17.0
10. Markiewicz Jakub 1000 17.0
11. Murawski, Mikolaj 1000 17.0
12. Szalla Jakub 1000 17.0
13. Łysakowski, Kacper 1200 17.0
14. Ziomek, Mateusz 1200 17.0
15. Hoffman, Michał 1000 17.0
16. Weyna Mateusz 1000 17.0
17. Bałos Aleksander 1000 17.0
18. Ziółkowski Filip 1000 17.0
19. Piotrowski, Maciej 1085 16.0
20. Laskowski, Jakub 1200 16.0
21. Nitka Patryk 1000 16.0
22. Burzańska, Joanna 1100 16.0
23. Stenzel Hubert 1000 16.0
24. Dejnowski Mateusz 1000 16.0
25. Bajko, Antoni 1200 16.0
26. Koliński Karol 1000 16.0
27. Kamińska Magdalena 1000 15.0
28. Ferensztajn, Maciej 1000 15.0
29. Król, Maria 1250 15.0
30. Burzański Jan 1000 15.0
31. Chrobak Zofia 1000 15.0
32. Karnecki Krzysztof 1000 15.0
33. Pender, Mikołaj 1000 15.0
34. Bronikowski, Mateusz 1000 15.0
35. Kowalski Arkadiusz 1000 15.0
36. Błanek, Kacper 1000 15.0
37. Tański, Grzegorz 1200 15.0
38. Kurowski Tymon 1000 15.0
39. Mięsikowski Hubert 1000 15.0
40. Kunc Igor 1000 15.0
41. Sobiechowski Nikodem 1000 15.0
42. Ważyńska, Hanna 1000 15.0
43. Nowak Mikołaj 1000 15.0
44. Cherek Natalia 1000 15.0
45. Zwiefka Patrycja 1000 15.0
46. Śliwiak Filip 1000 15.0
47. Lubawiński Antoni 1000 14.0
48. Hoffmann Milan 1000 14.0
49. Augustyński Wiktor 1000 14.0
50. Wamka Hubert 1000 14.0
51. Kołakowska Karolina 1000 14.0
52. Szczukowski Kacper 1000 14.0
53. Tetzlaff Szymon 1000 13.0
54. Jaremek Natalia 1000 13.0
55. Okonek Mateusz 1000 13.0
56. Tecław Sebastian 1000 13.0
57. Jendryczka Maksymilian 1000 13.0
58. Grabowska Klaudia 1000 13.0
59. Guss Hubert 1000 13.0
60. Łepek Maja 1000 13.0
61. Szulc Maksymilian 1000 13.0
62. Parszyk Mateusz 1000 13.0
63. Lewandowski Nikodem 1000 13.0
64. Nowacki Antoni 1000 13.0
65. Went Jakub 1000 13.0
66. Piątkowski Hubert 1000 13.0
67. Kotras Mikołaj 1000 13.0
68. Kulczyk Lena 1000 13.0
69. Grabowski Michał 1000 13.0
70. Pankau Nina 1000 13.0
71. Szymańska Malwina 1000 13.0
72. Laskowski Kamil 1000 13.0
73. Straszewski – Scheffs Fabian 1000 13.0
74. Kolińska Julia 1000 12.0
75. Bałos Mateusz 1000 12.0
76. Kowalski Piotr 1000 12.0
77. Deja Weronika 1000 12.0
78. Gwizdała Jozefina 1000 12.0
79. Serafinowicz Helena 1000 12.0
80. Falkowski Korneliusz 1000 11.0
81. Boczek Bartosz 1000 11.0
82. Karwasz Wiktoria 1000 11.0
83. Cherek Mateusz 1000 11.0
84. Glazik Filip 1000 11.0
85. Grzeszkiewicz, Zuzanna 1000 11.0
86. Gackowski Maksymilian 1000 11.0
87. Klaman Emilia 1000 11.0
88. Jaszkowska Ewa 1000 11.0
89. Makowska Kalina 1000 11.0
90. Piątkowska Oliwia 1000 11.0
91. Krigier Franciszek 1000 10.0
92. Guziński Wiktor 1000 10.0
93. Napora Jakub 1000 10.0
94. Średzimski Julian 1000 10.0
95. Rózański Remigiusz 1000 10.0
96. Augustyńska Agata 1000 9.0
97. Copija Piotr 1000 9.0
98. Kutowski Gabriel 1000 8.0
99. Copija Katarzyna 1000 7.0
100. Drejasz Nadia 1000 1.0
chess:manager