1. |
|
I
|
Pawicka, Magdalena
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1789
|
2007 |
|
2. |
|
WCM
|
Starosta, Martyna
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
1607
|
2006 |
|
3. |
|
I
|
Gaj, Magdalena
|
KSz Gambit Przeworsk |
1585
|
2006 |
|
4. |
|
I+
|
Zabrzańska, Weronika
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia |
1557
|
2006 |
|
5. |
|
I+
|
Siekańska, Maria
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1550
|
2007 |
|
6. |
|
I
|
Barwińska, Ewa
|
KTS Kalisz |
1517
|
2006 |
|
7. |
|
I+
|
Mróz, Lena
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1501
|
2006 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Ścisła, Oliwia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1469
|
2006 |
|
9. |
|
I++
|
Rejniak, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1458
|
2006 |
|
10. |
|
I
|
Janikowska, Wiktoria
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1369
|
2007 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
Pastuszko, Katarzyna
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1357
|
2007 |
|
12. |
|
I
|
Obrochta, Lena
|
ChTS Chorzów |
1342
|
2006 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Tokarz, Izabela
|
KSz Gambit Przeworsk |
1337
|
2007 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
Oborska, Magda
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
1336
|
2007 |
|
15. |
|
I
|
Białek, Alicja
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1315
|
2006 |
|
16. |
|
I
|
Grzesik, Nikola
|
KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin |
1313
|
2007 |
|
17. |
|
I
|
Arciszewska, Zuzanna
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1302
|
2006 |
|
18. |
|
I
|
Bar, Klaudia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1295
|
2007 |
|
19. |
|
I
|
Pałejko, Maria
|
KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki |
1294
|
2007 |
|
20. |
|
I
|
Dallemura, Anna
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1268
|
2006 |
|
21. |
|
I
|
Kowalczyk, Barbara
|
KS "Korona" Kraków |
1261
|
2007 |
|
22. |
|
I
|
Szopa, Emilia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1261
|
2007 |
|
23. |
|
I
|
Roszkiewicz, Zofia
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1257
|
2007 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
Bukała, Weronika
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1255
|
2006 |
|
25. |
|
I
|
Kucharska, Helena
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1247
|
2006 |
|
26. |
|
I
|
Pudełko, Magdalena
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
1241
|
2007 |
|
27. |
|
I
|
Mazurek, Maja
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów |
1233
|
2007 |
|
28. |
|
II+
|
Więcek, Karolina
|
Pszczyńskie Szachy |
1221
|
2006 |
|
29. |
|
I
|
Szymajda, Karolina
|
KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice |
1215
|
2006 |
|
30. |
|
I
|
Skólska, Emilia
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1211
|
2006 |
|
31. |
|
I
|
Garbowska, Maja
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1207
|
2006 |
|
32. |
|
I
|
Szczotka, Matylda
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1204
|
2006 |
|
33. |
|
I
|
Giemza, Julia
|
IMUKSz "Debiut" Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1195
|
2007 |
|
34. |
|
I
|
Tim, Anna
|
UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice |
1189
|
2006 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
Wichura, Sara
|
IMUKSz "Debiut" Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1179
|
2006 |
|
36. |
|
II
|
Szewczuk, Aleksandra
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice |
1178
|
2007 |
|
37. |
|
I
|
Jędrzejewska, Zuzanna
|
KTS Kalisz |
1152
|
2007 |
|
38. |
|
I
|
Miranowska, Anna
|
AZS Poznań |
1146
|
2006 |
|
39. |
|
II+
|
Kanduła, Jaśmina
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1143
|
2007 |
|
40. |
|
II+
|
Kuczyńska, Katarzyna
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1131
|
2006 |
|
41. |
|
II
|
Sobieraj, Wiktoria
|
MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo |
1130
|
2006 |
|
42. |
|
I
|
Maślewska, Anna
|
MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda |
1124
|
2006 |
|
43. |
|
I
|
Olszewska, Wiktoria
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
1117
|
2006 |
|
44. |
|
II
|
Wieczorek, Julia
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1086
|
2006 |
|
45. |
|
II
|
Karyś, Katarzyna
|
LUKKS Kielce |
1084
|
2006 |
|
46. |
|
II
|
Romejko, Jagoda
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1083
|
2007 |
|
47. |
|
II+
|
Walendykiewicz, Martyna
|
KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki |
1071
|
2006 |
|
48. |
|
I
|
Golińska, Patrycja
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1056
|
2006 |
|
49. |
|
II
|
Brelińska, Matylda
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
1051
|
2006 |
|
50. |
|
II
|
Para, Aleksandra
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1600
|
2007 |
|
51. |
|
II
|
Sivickis, Kornelia
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń |
1600
|
2006 |
|
52. |
|
II
|
Ziegert, Krystyna
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1600
|
2007 |
|