1. |
|
I
|
Stanisławski, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1707
|
2008 |
|
2. |
|
I
|
Oszutowska, Anna
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1222
|
2009 |
|
3. |
|
III
|
Gubała, Mikołaj
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1162
|
2008 |
|
4. |
|
IV
|
Szeszycki, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1043
|
2007 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
Pietrzak, Magdalena
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1022
|
2007 |
|
6. |
|
III
|
Małysz, Bartosz
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla |
1600
|
2008 |
|
7. |
|
IV
|
Andrzejewski, Jakub
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1400
|
2008 |
|
8. |
|
IV
|
Mrugalski, Maksymilian
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
1400
|
2009 |
|
9. |
|
IV
|
Nawrocki, Eryk
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla |
1400
|
2008 |
|
10. |
|
IV
|
Nawrocki, Tomasz
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1400
|
2010 |
|
11. |
|
IV
|
Pieczeniak, Jakub
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
1400
|
2007 |
|
12. |
|
IV
|
Wiśniewski, Adam
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1400
|
2009 |
|
13. |
|
IV
|
Wsolak, Michał
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla |
1400
|
2008 |
|
14. |
|
IV
|
Albrecht, Wiktoria
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin |
1250
|
2008 |
|
15. |
|
IV
|
Sajdak, Aleksandra
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla |
1250
|
2007 |
|
16. |
|
IV
|
Stanisławczyk, Martyna
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin |
1250
|
2008 |
|
17. |
|
V
|
Mazur, Kacper
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1200
|
2008 |
|
18. |
|
V
|
Michalak, Nikodem
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin |
1200
|
2010 |
|
19. |
|
V
|
Przybylski, Marcel
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
1200
|
2009 |
|
20. |
|
V
|
Twardowski, Daniel
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1200
|
2008 |
|
21. |
|
V
|
Galantowicz, Kinga
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1100
|
2008 |
|
22. |
|
V
|
Jabłońska, Lena
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin |
1100
|
2010 |
|
23. |
|
|
Kulczak Wanessa
|
SP Żydowo |
1000
|
2010 |
|
24. |
|
|
Krych Aleksander
|
SP Żydowo |
1000
|
2010 |
|
25. |
|
|
Lewandowska Zofia
|
SP Żydowo |
1000
|
2010 |
|
26. |
|
|
Lisiecki Piotr
|
SP Żydowo |
1000
|
2008 |
|
27. |
|
|
Nawrocki Eryk
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1000
|
2008 |
|
28. |
|
|
Tritt Marcin
|
SP Żydowo |
1000
|
2008 |
|
29. |
|
|
Ukleja Adam
|
Szach i Mat Zdziechowa |
1000
|
2007 |
|