II Dziecięcy Świąteczny Turniej Szachowy grupa D (U08)

II Dziecięcy Świąteczny Turniej Szachowy grupa D (U08)
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Pękala, Dawid (1101) 1 : 0 Gawron, Tobiasz (1600)
2. Bandosz, Karol (1600) ½ : ½ Kaszuba, Michał (1081)
3. Tokarz, Gabriela (1600) 1 : 0 Stasik, Marceli (1400)
4. Gładysek, Milena (1400) ½ : ½ Owczarek, Marcin (1157)
5. Przybyś, Bruno (1104) 1 : 0 Kołodziej, Lena (1600)
6. Świderski, Piotr (1158) 1 : 0 Konkol, Michał (1400)
7. Kieca, Szymon (1600) 1 : 0 Baj, Mikołaj (1400)
8. Świderski, Łukasz (1400) 0 : 1 Kisieliński, Stanisław (1600)
9. Mazgaj, Olivier (1600) 0 : 1 Nawalany, Grzegorz (1400)
10. Piwko, Karol (1400) 1 : 0 Drozd, Julia (1400)
11. Kwiecień, Szymon (1000) 0 : 1 Kamińska, Zuzanna (1400)
12. Turkowska, Amanda (1400) 0 : 1 Szlósarczyk, Mikołaj (1400)
13. Kaszowicz, Brunon (1200) 1 : 0 Szymański, Karol (1200)
14. Kisiel Wiktor (1000) 1 : 0 Wind Miłosz (1000)
15. Kacprzyk, Grzegorz (1126) 1 : 0 Kusiek, Szymon (1200)
16. Uryga, Ksawery (1200) 0 : 1 Plicner, Filip (1600)
17. Zychowicz, Patryk (1200) 0 : 1 Gracel, Leon (1400)
18. Dębiec Wojciech (1000) 0 : 1 Kędzierski, Sebastian (1400)
19. Filuś Maciej (1000) 0 : 1 Kośmider, Maria (1250)
20. Kukulska, Natalia (1250) 1 : 0 Kacprzyk, Wojciech (1200)
21. Koniew Jan (1000) 1 : 0 Pajer, Paulina (1250)
22. Stasik, Zoja (1250) 1 : 0 Brańka Natalia (1000)
23. Pałka, Aleksander (1000) ½ : ½ Bodzioch, Ignacy (1200)
24. Bandosz, Adrian (1400) 0 : 1 Maćkowiak Sebastian (1000)
25. Woźniczko, Antoni (1000) 1 : 0 Gąsiorowski, Adam (1000)
26. Wilewski Armand (1000) 1 : 0 Fiszer, Wojciech (1400)
27. Matycz Adam (1000) 0 : 1 Zabrzańska, Róża (1250)
28. Fiszer Liliana (1000) ½ : ½ Płazieńska Weronika (1000)
29. Frankowska Martyna (1000) 1 : 0 Żmuda, Antoni (1000)
30. Gorykiewicz Milena (1000) ½ : ½ Sumara Jakub (1000)
31. Kowalczyk Oliwier (1000) 1 : 0 Sumara Jan (1000)
32. Woźnicki Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Krzyżak Antoni (1000)
33. Liszka Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Korpak Hanna (1000)
34. Pietrzyk Daria (1000) 1 : 0 Zakrzewski Karol (1000)
35. Grabowska Barbara (1000) 1 : 0 Pikulska Marcelina (1000)
36. Smitka, Dariusz (1000) 1 : 0 Kurek Florian (1000)
chess:manager