Bydgoszcz, Poland
09.09 - 11.09.2023
8 teams
Rapid
7/7 rounds
Wrocław, Poland
10.05.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Jelenia Gora, Poland
11.05.2024
3 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/5 rounds
Jelenia Gora, Poland
11.05.2024
4 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/5 rounds
Jelenia Gora, Poland
11.05.2024
Rapid
0/3 rounds
Wroclaw, Poland
11.05.2024
9 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/6 rounds
Wroclaw, Poland
11.05.2024
7 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/5 rounds
Świdnica, Poland
12.05.2024
22 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/9 rounds
Świdnica, Poland
12.05.2024
16 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/9 rounds
Świdnica, Poland
12.05.2024
22 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/8 rounds
Wrocław, Poland
17.05.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Jelenia Góra, Poland
18.05.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Jelenia Góra, Poland
18.05.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Jelenia Góra, Poland
18.05.2024
1 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Jelenia Góra, Poland
18.05.2024
Rapid
0/6 rounds
Jelenia Góra, Poland
18.05.2024
Rapid
0/6 rounds
Jelenia Góra, Poland
18.05.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Wroclaw, Poland
18.05.2024
Standard
0/6 rounds
Wroclaw, Poland
18.05 - 19.05.2024
4 žaidėjai
Standard
0/5 rounds
Wrocław, Poland
19.05.2024
58 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/9 rounds
Oborniki Śląskie, Poland
19.05.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Oborniki Śląskie, Poland
19.05.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Oborniki Śląskie, Poland
19.05.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Oborniki Śląskie, Poland
19.05.2024
11 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Wroclaw, Poland
19.05.2024
Standard
0/6 rounds
Wąsosz, Poland
23.05.2024
14 žaidėjai
Blitz
0/7 rounds
Wrocław, Poland
24.05.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
24.05 - 26.05.2024
4 žaidėjai
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
24.05 - 26.05.2024
3 žaidėjai
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
24.05 - 26.05.2024
2 žaidėjai
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
24.05 - 26.05.2024
2 žaidėjai
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
24.05 - 26.05.2024
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
24.05 - 26.05.2024
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
25.05.2024
3 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/6 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
25.05 - 26.05.2024
4 žaidėjai
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
25.05 - 26.05.2024
8 žaidėjai
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
25.05 - 26.05.2024
1 žaidėjai
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
25.05 - 26.05.2024
1 žaidėjai
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
25.05 - 26.05.2024
2 žaidėjai
Standard
0/7 rounds
Ścinawka Średnia, Poland
25.05 - 26.05.2024
2 žaidėjai
Standard
0/7 rounds
Wrocław, Poland
25.05 - 26.05.2024
Standard
0/8 rounds
Wrocław, Poland
31.05.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Pęgów, Poland
01.06.2024
Rapid
0/9 rounds
Wrocław, Poland
07.06.2024
Blitz
0/9 rounds
Wroclaw, Poland
08.06.2024
Rapid
0/6 rounds
Wroclaw, Poland
08.06.2024
1 žaidėjai
Rapid
0/5 rounds
Wrocław, Poland
14.06.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Wrocław, Poland
15.06.2024
Rapid
0/5 rounds
Wrocław, Poland
15.06.2024
Rapid
0/5 rounds
Wroclaw, Poland
15.06.2024
Rapid
0/5 rounds
Wroclaw, Poland
15.06.2024
Rapid
0/5 rounds