I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Miasta Bielska-Białej w Szachach Szybkich

I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Miasta Bielska-Białej w Szachach Szybkich
Ratas 7

chess:manager
# White Pieces Ratas 7 Black Pieces
1. Tymrakiewicz, Rafał (2146) 1 : 0 Sokołowski, Jacek (2069)
2. Mroziak, Maciej (2269) 1 : 0 Gepfert, Cyprian (1624)
3. Kłaptocz, Marcin (1722) 1 : 0 Drabiniok, Kazimierz (1817)
4. Legierski, Jan (1659) 0 : 1 Marszałek, Jakub (1590)
5. Jaworski, Mirosław (2205) ½ : ½ Kukla, Maciej (1364)
6. Tomczyk, Piotr (1698) ½ : ½ Piter, Sławomir (1983)
7. Nieckarz, Maja (1578) 0 : 1 Dudys, Jakub (2144)
8. Worek, Andrzej (2015) ½ : ½ Franczak, Mateusz (1563)
9. Sapeta, Robert (1886) 1 : 0 Rygiel, Andrzej (1350)
10. Macura, Mateusz (1753) 0 : 1 Nowek, Grzegorz (1530)
11. Świątnicki, Daniel (1568) ½ : ½ Rąba, Bartosz (1747)
12. Rabenda, Piotr (1443) 0 : 1 Ochodek, Mariusz (1711)
13. Bała, Bartosz (1668) 1 : 0 Stasica, Paweł (1343)
14. Kałuża, Jakub (1604) 0 : 1 Szymala, Jacek (1267)
15. Seifert, Henryk (2090) 1 : 0 Zieliński, Andrzej (1432)
16. Wójtowicz, Marek (1677) 0 : 1 Baran, Szymon (1519)
17. Machaj, Szymon (1348) 1 : 0 Niemczyk, Krzysztof (1615)
18. Malata, Jan (1266) 0 : 1 Ulrych, Wojciech (1560)
19. Malata, Roman (1092) 1 : 0 Żyła, Paweł (1553)
20. Porębski, Łukasz (2031) 1 : 0 Kołek, Edward (1276)
21. Foltyn, Mateusz (1620) 1 : 0 Lapczyk, Jerzy (1246)
22. Kania, Paweł (1589) 1 : 0 Mrozek, Jan (1218)
23. Janowski, Franciszek (1540) 1 : 0 Kubera, Bartosz (1150)
24. Rabenda, Grzegorz (1261) 1 : 0 Temel, Jan (1529)
25. Zahorodny, Zbigniew (1256) ½ : ½ Konior, Marcin (1420)
26. Ben, Jarosław (1419) 1 : 0 Piter, Robert (1172)
27. Motyl, Mateusz (1416) ½ : ½ Janowski, Filip (1102)
28. Olecki, Adrian (1000) 0 : 1 Heczko, Mieczysław (1382)
29. Szetela, Maciej (1335) 1 : 0 Kowalska, Nina (1250)
30. Kukla, Natalia (1212) 1 : 0 Stemerowicz, Mateusz (1331)
31. Rabenda, Wojciech (1165) ½ : ½ Gigon, Roman (2016)
32. Wiewióra, Dominik (1600) 0 : 1 Polok, Robert (1664)
33. Chmara, Michał (1192) 0 : 1 Wąsowicz, Anna (1294)
34. Brzostowska, Katarzyna (1271) 1 : 0 Kolasa, Sebastian (1000)
35. Powałowski, Patryk (1200) 0 : 1 Żaba, Patryk (1234)
36. Glajc, Ireneusz (1269) 1 : 0 Słobodzian, Mikołaj (1197)
37. Puchała, Mateusz (1139) 1 : 0 Libera, Krzysztof (1400)
38. Rehman, Jan (1400) ½ : ½ Skupień, Artur (1125)
39. Brańka, Mikołaj (1200) 0 : 1 Słowik, Damian (1093)
40. Marekwica, Dariusz (1200) 0 : 1 Kacyrz, Filip (1004)
41. Słobodzian, Daria (1400) 1 : 0 Olszowski, Karol (1000)
42. Fogel, Piotr (1000) 0 : 1 Kotyla, Jerzy (1400)
43. Koźmiński, Józef (1400) 1 : 0 Szymała, Maksymilian (1000)
44. Pisarek, Miłosz (1220) ½ : ½ Fogel, Krzysztof (1400)
45. Kaleta, Jan (1088) 1 : 0 Bernasiński, Dawid (1000)
46. Drewniak, Dawid (1000) ½ : ½ Słobodzian, Julia (1400)
47. Migdał, Marek (1000) 0 : 1 Skupień, Daniel (1400)
48. Auguścik, Stefan (1000) 0 : 1 Gracz, Marek (1000)
49. Marek, Błażej (1000) 0 : 1 Shymko, Tymofii (1000)
chess:manager