I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Miasta Bielska-Białej w Szachach Szybkich

I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Miasta Bielska-Białej w Szachach Szybkich
Ratas 6

chess:manager
# White Pieces Ratas 6 Black Pieces
1. Sokołowski, Jacek (2069) 1 : 0 Mroziak, Maciej (2269)
2. Kukla, Maciej (1364) 0 : 1 Tymrakiewicz, Rafał (2146)
3. Drabiniok, Kazimierz (1817) 1 : 0 Bała, Bartosz (1668)
4. Gepfert, Cyprian (1624) 1 : 0 Macura, Mateusz (1753)
5. Rąba, Bartosz (1747) 0 : 1 Legierski, Jan (1659)
6. Stasica, Paweł (1343) 0 : 1 Kłaptocz, Marcin (1722)
7. Jaworski, Mirosław (2205) 1 : 0 Wójtowicz, Marek (1677)
8. Piter, Sławomir (1983) 1 : 0 Malata, Roman (1092)
9. Ochodek, Mariusz (1711) ½ : ½ Świątnicki, Daniel (1568)
10. Niemczyk, Krzysztof (1615) 0 : 1 Tomczyk, Piotr (1698)
11. Marszałek, Jakub (1590) 1 : 0 Porębski, Łukasz (2031)
12. Dudys, Jakub (2144) 1 : 0 Ben, Jarosław (1419)
13. Temel, Jan (1529) 0 : 1 Worek, Andrzej (2015)
14. Konior, Marcin (1420) 0 : 1 Sapeta, Robert (1886)
15. Rabenda, Piotr (1443) 1 : 0 Foltyn, Mateusz (1620)
16. Heczko, Mieczysław (1382) 0 : 1 Kałuża, Jakub (1604)
17. Rygiel, Andrzej (1350) 1 : 0 Kania, Paweł (1589)
18. Stemerowicz, Mateusz (1331) 0 : 1 Nieckarz, Maja (1578)
19. Franczak, Mateusz (1563) 1 : 0 Motyl, Mateusz (1416)
20. Żyła, Paweł (1553) ½ : ½ Machaj, Szymon (1348)
21. Szymala, Jacek (1267) 1 : 0 Janowski, Franciszek (1540)
22. Nowek, Grzegorz (1530) 1 : 0 Szetela, Maciej (1335)
23. Wąsowicz, Anna (1294) 0 : 1 Seifert, Henryk (2090)
24. Gigon, Roman (2016) 0 : 1 Malata, Jan (1266)
25. Polok, Robert (1664) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Andrzej (1432)
26. Słobodzian, Mikołaj (1197) 0 : 1 Ulrych, Wojciech (1560)
27. Baran, Szymon (1519) 1 : 0 Chmara, Michał (1192)
28. Lapczyk, Jerzy (1246) ½ : ½ Brzostowska, Katarzyna (1271)
29. Skupień, Artur (1125) 0 : 1 Kołek, Edward (1276)
30. Janowski, Filip (1102) 1 : 0 Glajc, Ireneusz (1269)
31. Słowik, Damian (1093) 0 : 1 Rabenda, Grzegorz (1261)
32. Kacyrz, Filip (1004) 0 : 1 Zahorodny, Zbigniew (1256)
33. Żaba, Patryk (1234) ½ : ½ Wiewióra, Dominik (1600)
34. Mrozek, Jan (1218) 1 : 0 Słobodzian, Daria (1400)
35. Kotyla, Jerzy (1400) 0 : 1 Kukla, Natalia (1212)
36. Piter, Robert (1172) 1 : 0 Koźmiński, Józef (1400)
37. Szymała, Maksymilian (1000) 0 : 1 Rabenda, Wojciech (1165)
38. Kubera, Bartosz (1150) 1 : 0 Rehman, Jan (1400)
39. Kowalska, Nina (1250) 1 : 0 Puchała, Mateusz (1139)
40. Fogel, Krzysztof (1400) 0 : 1 Olecki, Adrian (1000)
41. Kolasa, Sebastian (1000) 1 : 0 Kaleta, Jan (1088)
42. Słobodzian, Julia (1400) 0 : 1 Powałowski, Patryk (1200)
43. Bernasiński, Dawid (1000) ½ : ½ Pisarek, Miłosz (1220)
44. Libera, Krzysztof (1400) 1 : 0 Drewniak, Dawid (1000)
45. Skupień, Daniel (1400) 0 : 1 Fogel, Piotr (1000)
46. Gracz, Marek (1000) 0 : 1 Brańka, Mikołaj (1200)
47. Marekwica, Dariusz (1200) 1 : 0 Migdał, Marek (1000)
48. Olszowski, Karol (1000) 1 : 0 Marek, Błażej (1000)
49. Auguścik, Stefan (1000) 1 : 0 Shymko, Tymofii (1000)
chess:manager