I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Miasta Bielska-Białej w Szachach Szybkich

I Otwarte Mistrzostwa Miasta Bielska-Białej w Szachach Szybkich
Ratas 2

chess:manager
# White Pieces Ratas 2 Black Pieces
1. Nieckarz, Maja (1578) 0 : 1 Mroziak, Maciej (2269)
2. Jaworski, Mirosław (2205) 1 : 0 Świątnicki, Daniel (1568)
3. Franczak, Mateusz (1563) 0 : 1 Tymrakiewicz, Rafał (2146)
4. Dudys, Jakub (2144) 0 : 1 Ulrych, Wojciech (1560)
5. Żyła, Paweł (1553) ½ : ½ Seifert, Henryk (2090)
6. Sokołowski, Jacek (2069) 1 : 0 Janowski, Franciszek (1540)
7. Nowek, Grzegorz (1530) 1 : 0 Porębski, Łukasz (2031)
8. Gigon, Roman (2016) 0 : 1 Temel, Jan (1529)
9. Baran, Szymon (1519) ½ : ½ Worek, Andrzej (2015)
10. Piter, Sławomir (1983) 1 : 0 Zieliński, Andrzej (1432)
11. Rabenda, Piotr (1443) 0 : 1 Sapeta, Robert (1886)
12. Drabiniok, Kazimierz (1817) 1 : 0 Ben, Jarosław (1419)
13. Konior, Marcin (1420) 0 : 1 Macura, Mateusz (1753)
14. Motyl, Mateusz (1416) 0 : 1 Kłaptocz, Marcin (1722)
15. Ochodek, Mariusz (1711) 0 : 1 Kukla, Maciej (1364)
16. Heczko, Mieczysław (1382) 1 : 0 Tomczyk, Piotr (1698)
17. Wójtowicz, Marek (1677) 1 : 0 Machaj, Szymon (1348)
18. Rygiel, Andrzej (1350) 0 : 1 Bała, Bartosz (1668)
19. Polok, Robert (1664) 0 : 1 Szetela, Maciej (1335)
20. Stemerowicz, Mateusz (1331) 0 : 1 Legierski, Jan (1659)
21. Malata, Jan (1266) 1 : 0 Foltyn, Mateusz (1620)
22. Niemczyk, Krzysztof (1615) ½ : ½ Chmara, Michał (1192)
23. Marszałek, Jakub (1590) 1 : 0 Malata, Roman (1092)
24. Wiewióra, Dominik (1600) 0 : 1 Kania, Paweł (1589)
25. Rąba, Bartosz (1747) 1 : 0 Olecki, Adrian (1000)
26. Gepfert, Cyprian (1624) 1 : 0 Kacyrz, Filip (1004)
27. Słobodzian, Julia (1400) 0 : 1 Kałuża, Jakub (1604)
28. Stasica, Paweł (1343) 1 : 0 Słobodzian, Daria (1400)
29. Wąsowicz, Anna (1294) 1 : 0 Fogel, Krzysztof (1400)
30. Kotyla, Jerzy (1400) 0 : 1 Kołek, Edward (1276)
31. Brzostowska, Katarzyna (1271) 1 : 0 Koźmiński, Józef (1400)
32. Libera, Krzysztof (1400) 1 : 0 Glajc, Ireneusz (1269)
33. Szymala, Jacek (1267) 0 : 1 Rehman, Jan (1400)
34. Skupień, Daniel (1400) 1 : 0 Rabenda, Grzegorz (1261)
35. Zahorodny, Zbigniew (1256) 1 : 0 Kowalska, Nina (1250)
36. Brańka, Mikołaj (1200) 0 : 1 Lapczyk, Jerzy (1246)
37. Żaba, Patryk (1234) ½ : ½ Marekwica, Dariusz (1200)
38. Powałowski, Patryk (1200) 1 : 0 Pisarek, Miłosz (1220)
39. Mrozek, Jan (1218) 1 : 0 Auguścik, Stefan (1000)
40. Bernasiński, Dawid (1000) 0 : 1 Kukla, Natalia (1212)
41. Słobodzian, Mikołaj (1197) 1 : 0 Drewniak, Dawid (1000)
42. Piter, Robert (1172) 1 : 0 Fogel, Piotr (1000)
43. Kolasa, Sebastian (1000) 0 : 1 Rabenda, Wojciech (1165)
44. Kubera, Bartosz (1150) 1 : 0 Gracz, Marek (1000)
45. Migdał, Marek (1000) 0 : 1 Puchała, Mateusz (1139)
46. Skupień, Artur (1125) 1 : 0 Marek, Błażej (1000)
47. Olszowski, Karol (1000) 0 : 1 Janowski, Filip (1102)
48. Słowik, Damian (1093) 1 : 0 Shymko, Tymofii (1000)
49. Kaleta, Jan (1088) 1 : 0 Szymała, Maksymilian (1000)
chess:manager