Turnyras
Žaidėjai
Ratai
Rezultatai
Kontaktas
New Tournament
prisijungti
Lietuvos
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
prisijungti
Menu
Международный турнир по шахматам «Голый король»
Turnyras
Žaidėjai
Ratai
Rezultatai
Kontaktas
Žaidėjai
1325
reitingo vidurkis
9
vidut. amžiaus
12
moterų
4
reitinguoti žaidėjai
3
federations
Международный турнир по шахматам «Голый король»
Startinis sąrašas
Pavardė, vardas
Klubas
Reitingas
Gimimo data
1.
Ревякин Евгений
Санкт Петербург
1506
2011
2.
Талгатов Назар
Казахстан
1372
2010
3.
Сагалович Яков
Минск
1259
2008
4.
Мельник Марк
Оренбург
1152
2010
5.
Кисляк Тимур
Брест
1800
2009
6.
Ласкович Владислав
Брест
1800
2008
7.
Макаревич Дмитрий
Брест
1800
2010
8.
Пекач Андрей
Брест
1800
2008
9.
Петров Олег
Витебск
1800
2009
10.
Тасмуханов Алан
Казахстан
1800
2008
11.
Гуль Андрей
Брест
1600
2007
12.
Маринчук Василий
Брест
1600
2011
13.
Масюк Касьян
Брест
1600
2010
14.
Романович Мария
Брест
1600
2011
15.
Севенюк Александра
Брест
1600
2008
16.
Тарасов Артур
Май Бэби
1600
2010
17.
Алпатов Тимур
Москва
1400
2009
18.
Дударук Михаил
Брест
1400
2008
19.
Гуль Мария
Брест
1400
2009
20.
Кузьмич Илья
Черная пешка
1400
2009
21.
Рыжов Павел
Брест
1400
2008
22.
Сацук Ксения
Май Бэби
1400
2008
23.
Сарычев Павел
Брест
1400
2008
24.
Заяц Александра
Кобрин
1400
2010
25.
Андрюшин Иван
Черная пешка
1200
2008
26.
Артемьев Никита
Оренбург
1200
2011
27.
Баландин Федор
Оренбург
1200
2011
28.
Баранов Алексей
Оренбург
1200
2012
29.
Байко Игнат
Май Бэби
1200
2010
30.
Бобрикович Герман
Май Бэби
1200
2012
31.
Чеботарев Всеволод
Оренбург
1200
2011
32.
Гапанович Ксения
Черная пешка
1200
2007
33.
Ляпина Мария
Оренбург
1200
2011
34.
Марковский Глеб
Май Бэби
1200
2008
35.
Мартынюк Кирилл
Черная пешка
1200
2011
36.
Надежкина Марианна
Минск
1200
2012
37.
Охремук Илья
Черная пешка
1200
2010
38.
Ольховик Анна
Оренбург
1200
2011
39.
Романюк Сергей
Май Бэби
1200
2010
40.
Сахарчук Александр
Брест
1200
2012
41.
Шепелевич Егор
Оренбург
1200
2011
42.
Тришкина Евгения
Оренбург
1200
2011
43.
Тур Александр
Май Бэби
1200
2009
44.
Жабина Мария
Оренбург
1200
2011
45.
Абрамович Алексей
Май Бэби
1000
2008
46.
Богутский Дмитрий
Минск
1000
2011
47.
Кокотов Иван
Май Бэби
1000
2007
48.
Ляховчик Игнат
Черная пешка
1000
2010
49.
Панчайкин Лев
Черная пешка
1000
2013
50.
Пилехин Вячеслав
Санкт Петербург
1000
2014
51.
Пучек Глеб
Кобрин
1000
2009
52.
Рипка Варвара
Черная пешка
1000
2010