Torneo
Giocatori
Turni
Contatti
New Tournament
login
Italiano
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Torneo
Giocatori
Turni
Contatti
Giocatori
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
7
Inizio №
1000
Elo Nazionale
Risultato
Cognome, Nome
Circolo
Punteggio
Scacchiera
Turno
1
0
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Turno
2
0
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
3
1
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
6
Turno
4
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Turno
5
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
5
Turno
6
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
4
Turno
7
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
4
Turno
8
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Turno
9
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Turno
10
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
6
Turno
11
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
12
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Turno
13
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Turno
14
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Turno
15
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
16
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
6
Turno
17
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Turno
18
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
5
Turno
19
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
4
Turno
20
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
4
Turno
21
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Turno
22
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Turno
23
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
6
Turno
24
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
25
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Turno
26
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Turno
27
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Turno
28
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
29
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
6
Turno
30
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Turno
31
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
5
Turno
32
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
4
Turno
33
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
4
Turno
34
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Turno
35
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Turno
36
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
6
Turno
37
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
38
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Turno
39
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Turno
40
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Turno
41
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
42
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
6
Turno
43
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Turno
44
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
5
Turno
45
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
4
Turno
46
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
4
Turno
47
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Turno
48
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Turno
49
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
6
Turno
50
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
51
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Turno
52
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Turno
53
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Turno
54
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
55
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
6
Turno
56
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Turno
57
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
5
Turno
58
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
4
Turno
59
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
4
Turno
60
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Turno
61
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Turno
62
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
6
Turno
63
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
64
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Turno
65
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Turno
66
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Turno
67
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
68
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
6
Turno
69
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Turno
70
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
5
Turno
71
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
4
Turno
72
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
4
Turno
73
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Turno
74
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Turno
75
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
6
Turno
76
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
77
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Turno
78
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Turno
79
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Turno
80
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
81
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
6
Turno
82
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Turno
83
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
5
Turno
84
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
4
Turno
85
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
4
Turno
86
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Turno
87
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Turno
88
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
6
Turno
89
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
90
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Turno
91
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Turno
92
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Turno
93
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
94
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
6
Turno
95
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Turno
96
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
5
Turno
97
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
4
Turno
98
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
4
Turno
99
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Turno
100
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Turno
101
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
6
Turno
102
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
103
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Turno
104
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Turno
105
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Turno
106
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
107
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
6
Turno
108
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Turno
109
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
5
Turno
110
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
4
Turno
111
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
4
Turno
112
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Turno
113
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Turno
114
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
6
Turno
115
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
116
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Turno
117
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Turno
118
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
7
Turno
119
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
120
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
6
Turno
121
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Turno
122
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
5
Turno
123
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
4
Turno
124
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
4
Turno
125
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Turno
126
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
3
Turno
127
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
6
Turno
128
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
2
Turno
129
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Turno
130
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Risultati
-
Pts
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
Posizione nel tabellone