SAN CHESS

SAN CHESS
Turno 5

chess:manager
# Cognome, Nome Turno 5 Cognome, Nome
1. Maksymilian Bogut (1800) 1 : 0 Tomasz Stróżyk (2100)
2. Dariusz Walasiak (2003) 1 : 0 Rafał Zarzycki (1600)
3. Łukasz Drozd (1764) 1 : 0 Paweł Zarzecki (2000)
4. Mateusz Krysiak (1700) 1 : 0 Jakub Opałka (1000)
5. Adrian Puścian (1600) 1 : 0 Paweł Bednarz (1000)
6. Tomasz Turek (1600) 1 : 0 Paweł Szafrański (1000)
7. Marcin Bykowski (1000) 1 : 0 Paweł Kiślak (1500)
8. Wiktor Papiernik (1500) ½ : ½ Wiktor Kucharski (1000)
9. Paweł Janik (1000) 1 : 0 Marek Bystrzanowski (1450)
10. Paweł Perz (1000) 0 : 1 Paweł Kocik (1400)
11. Piotr Kowalski (1000) 0 : 1 Tiago Marques (1200)
12. Sebastian Cichal (1000) 0 : 1 Grzegorz Błaszczuk (1000)
13. Tomasz Kurzawa (1000) 1 : 0 António Perre (1000)
14. Pedro Maximino (1000) 1 : 0 Przemysław Miarczyński (1400)
15. Karol Koleński (1000) 1 : 0 Wojciech Chojnowski (1630)
16. Wojciech Drewniak (1485) 1 : 0 Krzysztof Bara (1000)
17. Andrzej Kuryś (1300) 0 : 1 Krzysztof Jamróz (1000)
18. Dariusz Tomaszewski (1300) 1 : 0 Magdalena Urban (1000)
19. Maciej Dziarnowski (1000) 0 : 1 Wojciech Groth (1200)
20. Marek Morzuch (1000) 0 : 1 Piotr Kurowski (1069)
21. Maksym Gozdowski (1050) ½ : ½ Marek Zych (1000)
22. Marek Zieliński (1000) 0 : 1 Anna Dąbrowska (1000)
23. Mateusz Toruń (1000) 0 : 1 Daniel Kolanek (1000)
24. Dariusz Pawelczyk (1000) 0 : 1 Paweł Makałowski (1000)
25. Grzegorz Gryc (1000) 1 : 0 Piotr Łach (1000)
26. Michał Pietraszko (1000) 0 : 1 Jakub Ławrynowicz (1000)
27. Wojciech Zarębski (1000) 1 : 0 Joanna Polak (1000)
28. Wojciech Doros (1000) 0 : 0 João Lopes (1000)
29. Sérgio Igor Costa (1000) 1 : 0 Sandro Prates (1000)
30. Dominik Jachymski (1300) 0 : 1 Karolina Michalewska (1000)
31. Weronika Przepeluk (Sobel) (1079) 1 : 0 Krzysztof Panas (1000)
32. Angelika Waligóra (1000) 0 : 1 Krzysztof Wróblewski (1000)
33. Kuba Remisz (1000) ½ : ½ Celia Simão (1000)
34. Cristiano Marcelino (1000) ½ : ½ Łukasz Kielan (1000)
35. Natalia Kijewska (1000) 0 : 0 Dariusz Runowski (1000)
36. Ewa Dolata (1000) 1 : 0 Mateusz Starke (1000)
37. Kamil Goździk (1000) 1 : 0 Sławomir Ochodek (1000)
38. Tomasz Sroka (1000) 1 : 0 Krzysztof Konieczny (1000)
39. Ana Pinho (1000) 0 : 0 Andrzej Chmielowski (1000)
40. Ivo Lima (1000) 0 : 0 Piotr Łojewski (1000)
chess:manager