SAN CHESS

SAN CHESS
Turno 1

chess:manager
# Cognome, Nome Turno 1 Cognome, Nome
1. Jorge Adriano (1000) 0 : 1 Tomasz Stróżyk (2100)
2. Dariusz Walasiak (2003) 1 : 0 Kamil Chorążewski (1000)
3. Kamil Goździk (1000) 0 : 1 Paweł Zarzecki (2000)
4. Maksymilian Bogut (1800) 1 : 0 Karol Koleński (1000)
5. Karolina Michalewska (1000) 0 : 1 Łukasz Drozd (1764)
6. Mateusz Krysiak (1700) 1 : 0 Krzysztof Bara (1000)
7. Krzysztof Jamróz (1000) 1 : 0 Wojciech Chojnowski (1630)
8. Adrian Puścian (1600) 1 : 0 Krzysztof Konieczny (1000)
9. Krzysztof Panas (1000) 0 : 1 Rafał Zarzycki (1600)
10. Tomasz Turek (1600) 1 : 0 Krzysztof Wróblewski (1000)
11. Kuba Remisz (1000) 0 : 1 Paweł Kiślak (1500)
12. Wiktor Papiernik (1500) 1 : 0 Luis Oliveira (1000)
13. Łukasz Kielan (1000) 0 : 1 Wojciech Drewniak (1485)
14. Marek Bystrzanowski (1450) 1 : 0 Maciej Dziarnowski (1000)
15. Maciej Woźniak (1000) 0 : 1 Paweł Kocik (1400)
16. Przemysław Miarczyński (1400) 1 : 0 Magdalena Urban (1000)
17. Marcin Bykowski (1000) 1 : 0 Andrzej Kuryś (1300)
18. Dariusz Tomaszewski (1300) 1 : 0 Marek Morzuch (1000)
19. Marek Zieliński (1000) 1 : 0 Dominik Jachymski (1300)
20. Tiago Marques (1200) 1 : 0 Marek Zych (1000)
21. Mário Paulino (1000) 0 : 1 Wojciech Groth (1200)
22. Weronika Przepeluk (Sobel) (1079) 1 : 0 Mateusz Starke (1000)
23. Mateusz Toruń (1000) 0 : 1 Piotr Kurowski (1069)
24. Maksym Gozdowski (1050) 1 : 0 Michał Pietraszko (1000)
25. Natalia Kijewska (1000) 1 : 0 Adam Gajewski (1000)
26. Ana Pinho (1000) ½ : ½ Paweł Bednarz (1000)
27. Paweł Janik (1000) 1 : 0 Andrzej Chmielowski (1000)
28. Angelika Waligóra (1000) 0 : 1 Paweł Makałowski (1000)
29. Paweł Perz (1000) 1 : 0 Anna Dąbrowska (1000)
30. António Perre (1000) ½ : ½ Pedro Maximino (1000)
31. Piotr Kowalski (1000) 1 : 0 Celia Simão (1000)
32. Cristiano Marcelino (1000) 0 : 1 Piotr Łach (1000)
33. Piotr Łojewski (1000) 0 : 1 Daniel Kolanek (1000)
34. Dariusz Pawelczyk (1000) 1 : 0 Sandro Prates (1000)
35. Sebastian Cichal (1000) 1 : 0 Dariusz Runowski (1000)
36. Ewa Dolata (1000) 1 : 0 Sérgio Igor Costa (1000)
37. Sławomir Ochodek (1000) 0 : 1 Grzegorz Błaszczuk (1000)
38. Grzegorz Gryc (1000) 0 : 1 Tomasz Kurzawa (1000)
39. Tomasz Sroka (1000) 0 : 1 Jakub Ławrynowicz (1000)
40. Jakub Opałka (1000) 0 : 1 Wiktor Kucharski (1000)
41. Wojciech Doros (1000) 1 : 0 Joanna Polak (1000)
42. João Lopes (1000) 0 : 1 Wojciech Zarębski (1000)
43. Paweł Szafrański (1000) 1 : 0 Ivo Lima (1000)
chess:manager