XI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

XI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Turno 7

chess:manager
# Cognome, Nome Turno 7 Cognome, Nome
1. Brodowski, Piotr (2395) ½ : ½ Jaracz, Paweł (2467)
2. Niekraś, Dawid (2257) 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Łukasz (2482)
3. Kacprzak, Kacper (2017) 0 : 1 Szeląg, Marcin (2374)
4. Jagodziński, Piotr (2291) 0 : 1 Żerebiec, Maurycy (1906)
5. Kacprzak, Karol (1953) 1 : 0 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2203)
6. Barski, Radosław (2230) 0 : 1 Półtorak, Sebastian (1987)
7. Kulon, Klaudia (2222) 1 : 0 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1809)
8. Wojdak, Jan (1832) 1 : 0 Piotrowski, Paweł (2142)
9. Sernecki, Franciszek (2063) 1 : 0 Bakalarz, Leszek (1829)
10. Michalski, Karol (1917) 0 : 1 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2059)
11. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2343) 1 : 0 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1792)
12. Maksimenko, Andrei Jr (1771) 0 : 1 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2277)
13. Nowak, Mikołaj (2148) 1 : 0 Barwińska, Ewa (1679)
14. Sobczak, Mirosław (1736) 0 : 1 Świderski, Radosław (2074)
15. Nowak, Roksana (1362) 0 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (2032)
16. Maciejewski, Andrzej (1997) ½ : ½ Skrzypiński, Jan (1630)
17. Lewandowski, Witold (1545) 0 : 1 Bernat, Marcin (1920)
18. Kutowski, Marcel (1880) 1 : 0 Melerowicz, Dominik (1544)
19. Walkusz, Witosław (1868) 1 : 0 Wilangowski, Olivier (1499)
20. Paczka, Patryk (1855) 1 : 0 Ullrich, Karol (1345)
21. Grzesiek, Karol (1820) 1 : 0 Głuszyński, Michał (1262)
22. Stempin, Paweł (2333) 1 : 0 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1728)
23. Mądrawski, Krzysztof (2027) 1 : 0 Czechowski, Jakub (1715)
24. Borkowski, Stanisław (1478) 1 : 0 Szopieraj, Dariusz (1951)
25. Dzida, Kamil (1937) 1 : 0 Stochniałek, Dominika (1617)
26. Paprocki, Antoni (1865) 1 : 0 Kostecka, Marika (1551)
27. Śliwerski, Radosław (1862) 1 : 0 Warda, Krzysztof (1290)
28. Liśkiewicz, Jakub (1425) 1 : 0 Piatek, Jerzy (1850)
29. Wawrzyniak, Wojciech (1288) 1 : 0 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1766)
30. Jaracz, Barbara (2040) 1 : 0 Wolski, Romuald (1000)
31. Ozdoba, Norbert (1448) 0 : 1 Fengier, Radosław (2116)
32. Zgarda, Jakub (1772) 1 : 0 Owsianny, Jarosław (1481)
33. Czyż, Andrzej (1723) 0 : 1 Kabziński, Jan (1411)
34. Orzechowski, Marcin (1679) 0 : 1 Banaś, Bartosz (1378)
35. Wronka, Arkadiusz (1675) 1 : 0 Boniakowski, Kacper (1354)
36. Stachowiak, Bruno (1368) 0 : 1 Pałasz, Michał (1671)
37. Buchelt, Arkadiusz (1654) 1 : 0 Zamiar-Zagrodzka, Ewa (1299)
38. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1378) 0 : 1 Grzesiek, Kamil (1633)
39. Maciejski, Paweł (1351) 1 : 0 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1589)
40. Belka, Marta (1588) 0 : 1 May, Jakub (1281)
41. Wójcik, Jan (1286) ½ : ½ Polański, Michał (1545)
42. Starzyński, Waldemar (1544) 1 : 0 Borowicz, Jakub (1000)
43. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1534) 1 : 0 Szachowicz, Mateusz (1214)
44. Pawlak, Michał (1268) 0 : 1 Jurago, Adam (1528)
45. Wenelski, Damian (1526) 1 : 0 Pakuła, Rafał (1000)
46. Hałuja, Igor (1199) ½ : ½ Olejniczak, Jakub (1512)
47. Stalewski, Sebastian (1400) 0 : 1 Majdecki, Robert (1505)
48. Owsianny, Maciej (1000) 0 : 1 Kilar, Radosław (1483)
49. Kopczyński, Alan (1647) 1 : 0 Smuszkiewicz, Marek (1000)
50. Biela, Wojciech (1630) 0 : 1 Łachacz, Tymoteusz (1314)
51. Jabłoński, Grzegorz (1496) 0 : 1 Kątny, Samuel (1291)
52. Magdziak, Łukasz (1475) 0 : 1 Rychlik, Michał (1235)
53. Przybył, Zbigniew (1383) 0 : 1 Hałuja, Wiktor (1222)
54. Podobiński, Piotr (1151) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1345)
55. Kordek, Eryk (1064) 0 : 1 Wosztyl, Emilian (1316)
56. Borowiak, Mateusz (1598) 1 : 0 Levytskyi, Oleksandr (1600)
57. Majdecki, Mikołaj (1400) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Tomasz (1382)
58. Świderski, Mikołaj (1284) 1 : 0 Czempiński, Maciej (1000)
59. Flisikowski, Sylwester (1000) 1 : 0 Szaszkowski, Kacper (1225)
60. Babińska, Liwia (1205) 1 : 0 Grabowski, Krzysztof (1000)
61. Graj, Wojciech (1200) 1 : 0 Jarosiński, Krystian (1000)
62. Sakowicz, Kajetan (1000) 0 : 1 Kotliński, Henryk (1196)
63. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1192) 1 : 0 Stolarczyk, Kamil (1000)
64. Grygier, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Czyżewski, Jan (1153)
65. Szwemin, Mateusz (1000) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1103)
66. Prus, Krzysztof (1067) 1 : 0 Witkowska, Amelia (1000)
67. Wawrzyniak, Bartosz (1000) 0 : 1 Markulak, Zbigniew (1800)
68. Rohde, Sebastian (1000) 0 : 1 Prus, Antoni (1600)
69. Flisikowski, Kamil (1000) 0 : 1 Sobczyk, Tomasz (1000)
70. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 1 : 0 Wecławowicz, Maciej (1000)
71. Maćkowska, Laura (1040) 1 : 0 Dobak, Jan (1000)
72. Kabatek, Łukasz (1200) 1 : 0 Gorczyński, Franciszek (1000)
73. Mrozik, Igor (1200) ½ : ½ Jaworski, Krzysztof Wojciech (1000)
74. Krzyzanowski, Maciej (1000) 0 : 1 Sakowicz, Kamila (1100)
75. Malińska, Inez (1000) 1 : 0 Mrozik, Daniel (1000)
76. Babińska, Ida (1000) 0 : 1 Pytel, Wiktor (1000)
chess:manager