Tournoi
Joueurs
Rondes
Contact
New Tournament
connexion
Français
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
connexion
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Tournoi
Joueurs
Rondes
Contact
Joueurs
Гаврилин Василий (1А)
2
N° de départ
1000
Classement local
Résultat
Nom, Prénom
Club
ELO
Table
Ronde
1
1
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Ronde
2
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
3
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronde
4
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
5
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Ronde
6
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Ronde
7
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Ronde
8
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
9
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
10
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
11
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
12
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Ronde
13
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Ronde
14
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Ronde
15
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
16
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronde
17
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
18
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Ronde
19
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Ronde
20
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Ronde
21
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
22
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
23
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
24
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
25
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Ronde
26
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Ronde
27
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Ronde
28
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
29
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronde
30
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
31
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Ronde
32
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Ronde
33
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Ronde
34
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
35
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
36
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
37
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
38
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Ronde
39
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Ronde
40
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Ronde
41
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
42
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronde
43
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
44
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Ronde
45
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Ronde
46
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Ronde
47
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
48
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
49
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
50
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
51
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Ronde
52
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Ronde
53
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Ronde
54
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
55
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronde
56
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
57
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Ronde
58
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Ronde
59
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Ronde
60
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
61
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
62
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
63
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
64
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Ronde
65
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Ronde
66
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Ronde
67
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
68
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronde
69
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
70
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Ronde
71
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Ronde
72
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Ronde
73
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
74
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
75
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
76
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
77
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Ronde
78
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Ronde
79
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Ronde
80
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
81
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronde
82
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
83
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Ronde
84
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Ronde
85
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Ronde
86
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
87
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
88
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
89
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
90
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Ronde
91
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Ronde
92
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Ronde
93
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
94
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronde
95
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
96
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Ronde
97
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Ronde
98
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Ronde
99
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
100
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
101
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
102
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
103
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Ronde
104
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Ronde
105
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Ronde
106
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
107
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronde
108
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
109
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Ronde
110
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Ronde
111
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Ronde
112
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
113
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
114
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
115
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
116
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Ronde
117
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Ronde
118
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
2
Ronde
119
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
120
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Ronde
121
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
7
Ronde
122
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
2
Ronde
123
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
6
Ronde
124
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Ronde
125
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
126
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
127
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
4
Ronde
128
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Ronde
129
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
3
Ronde
130
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
6
Résultats
-
Its
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
Place in the table