1. |
|
GM
|
Tazbir, Marcin
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2535
|
1988 |
|
2. |
|
IM
|
Stachowiak, Kamil
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2436
|
1986 |
|
3. |
|
IM
|
Sabuk, Piotr
|
KSz Hetman Płock |
2338
|
1992 |
|
4. |
|
IM
|
Goluch, Piotr
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
2322
|
1992 |
|
5. |
|
IM
|
Butkiewicz, Łukasz
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2311
|
1988 |
|
6. |
|
FM
|
Dowgird, Filip
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2266
|
1994 |
|
7. |
|
FM
|
Cukrowski, Filip
|
|
2243
|
1996 |
|
8. |
|
FM
|
Piotrowski, Przemysław
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2212
|
1998 |
|
9. |
|
CM
|
Krzywda, Andrzej
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice |
2152
|
1980 |
|
10. |
|
K
|
Suliborski, Jakub
|
MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2146
|
1995 |
|
11. |
|
CM
|
Mazurkiewicz, Michał
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
2141
|
1989 |
|
12. |
|
FM
|
Dubiński, Mateusz
|
WKS Kopernik |
2129
|
1990 |
|
13. |
|
FM
|
Sernecki, Franciszek
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
2105
|
2001 |
|
14. |
|
I++
|
Mondrzycki, Bartłomiej
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2090
|
1994 |
|
15. |
|
WFM
|
Dwilewicz, Katarzyna
|
|
2000
|
1999 |
|
16. |
|
K
|
Jankowiak, Tomasz
|
|
1986
|
1999 |
|
17. |
|
II+
|
Małaczek, Mateusz
|
|
1924
|
1995 |
|
18. |
|
M
|
Korościel, Aneta
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1883
|
1987 |
|
19. |
|
K
|
Żminda, Bogdan
|
|
1881
|
1964 |
|
20. |
|
FM
|
Grossmann, Ryszard
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1844
|
1949 |
|
21. |
|
K+
|
Zdziarska-Zaręba, Lidia
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1837
|
1988 |
|
22. |
|
II+
|
Lewko, Paweł
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
1833
|
1991 |
|
23. |
|
FM
|
Fiedorek, Michał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1787
|
2004 |
|
24. |
|
K+
|
Frej, Zofia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1763
|
2001 |
|
25. |
|
I+
|
Żerebiec, Maurycy
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1756
|
2002 |
|
26. |
|
I+
|
Dytman, Radosław
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1741
|
2002 |
|
27. |
|
I
|
Madajczak, Piotr
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1680
|
2006 |
|
28. |
|
I
|
Bogenryter, Hubert
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1678
|
1979 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
Wilgosz, Tomasz
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława |
1672
|
1974 |
|
30. |
|
I
|
Galant, Ireneusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1662
|
1979 |
|
31. |
|
I+
|
Demski, Michał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1647
|
2007 |
|
32. |
|
I++
|
Wolska, Marta
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1621
|
1994 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
Ilnicki, Tomasz
|
|
1620
|
1995 |
|
34. |
|
I+
|
Róg, Bartłomiej
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1605
|
2007 |
|
35. |
|
CM
|
Śmietańska, Wiktoria
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1580
|
2010 |
|
36. |
|
II+
|
Śmietański, Marek
|
SKS ORLIK Brzeg |
1562
|
1984 |
|
37. |
|
II+
|
Wilk, Aleksander
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1525
|
2003 |
|
38. |
|
I
|
Kosior, Jan
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1506
|
2004 |
|
39. |
|
I
|
Łochina, Justyna
|
|
1493
|
2005 |
|
40. |
|
I
|
Bartłomowicz, Jakub
|
|
1439
|
2004 |
|
41. |
|
|
Drocyk, Paweł
|
|
1416
|
1994 |
|
42. |
|
II
|
Gawlik, Paweł
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1258
|
2000 |
|
43. |
|
II+
|
Janicki, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1185
|
2009 |
|
44. |
|
III
|
Kawulski-Chodkiewicz, Alexander
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1159
|
2010 |
|
45. |
|
III
|
Kawulski, Marcin
|
|
1009
|
1973 |
|
46. |
|
II
|
Talaga-Siekierska, Victoria
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1600
|
2011 |
|
47. |
|
III
|
Pachucy, Dawid
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1600
|
2005 |
|
48. |
|
|
Surowiec, Filip
|
|
|
2002 |
|
49. |
|
|
Szymanek Michał
|
|
|
1995 |
|